JUBENILA JUBENILEN OHOREZKO MAILA  Multzoa II

Taldeen informazioa
Posizioa Taldea Elastikoa Prakak Galtzerdiak Herria Zelaia
1 TOLOSA C.F. AZUL AZUL AZULES TOLOSA USABAL (H.Artificial)
2 LAGUN ONAK C.D. BLANCA AZUL AZUL AZPEITIA GARMENDIPE-anexo (H.A.)
3 URKI C.D. ROJ-BLAN NEGRO NEGRO-SUP ROJ-BLAN EIBAR UNBE INF. (H.Artificial)
4 EIBAR S.A.D. AZULGRANA AZUL AZULGRANAS EIBAR UNBE INF. (H.Artificial)
5 BERGARA K.E. AZUL MARINO AZUL MARINO AZUL MARINO BERGARA IPINTZA (H.Artificial)
6 ILINTXA S.D. BLANCA AZUL AZULES LEGAZPIA BIKUŅA (H.Artificial)
7 ZUMAIAKO F.T. ROJA ROJO ROJA ZUMAIA AITA MARI (H.Artificial)
8 BURUMENDI F.G. TXURI-URDINA URDINA TXURI-URDINA MUTRIKU SAN MIGUEL (H.Artificial)
9 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. GORRIA URDINA URDINA ETA GORRIA OŅATI AZKOAGAIN (H.Artificial)
10 AMAIKAK BAT K.E. HORIA BELTZA BELTZA HORIA BELTZA DEBA ERROTAZAR (H.Artificial)
11 BEASAIN S.D. TXURI URDINA TXURIA TXURI URDINA BEASAIN LOINAZ (H.Artificial)
12 ELGOIBAR C.D. ROJIBLANCO NEGRO NEGRAS ELGOIBAR MINTXETA (H.Artificial)
13 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA AZUL CELESTE BLANCO AZUL CELESTE ARETXABALETA IBARRA (H.Artificial)
14 ANAITASUNA C.D. GORRIA URDI?A GORRIA/URDI?A AZKOITIA SAN JUAN* (H.ARTIFICIAL)
15 MONDRAGON C.F. BLANMORA NEGRO BLANCA ARRASATE MOJATEGI (H.Artificial)
16 UROLA K.E. AMARILLO AZUL AZUL-AMARILLO ZUMARRAGA ARGIXAO (H.Artificial)
inprimatu

Jardunaldia: 1

2019/09/15

TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 1 URKI C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. 1 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 4 MONDRAGON C.F.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2019/09/22

URKI C.D. 2 - 0 UROLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 6 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 0 BURUMENDI F.G.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2019/09/29

URKI C.D. 3 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BURUMENDI F.G. 0 - 4 MONDRAGON C.F.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2019/10/06

BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 0 URKI C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 5 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 2 BURUMENDI F.G.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2019/10/13

BERGARA K.E. 4 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
URKI C.D. 2 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 6 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 5 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2019/10/20

ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 2 UROLA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 URKI C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 6 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 4 - 0 BURUMENDI F.G.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2019/10/27

ZUMAIAKO F.T. - ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. - BEASAIN S.D.
URKI C.D. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
TOLOSA C.F. - MONDRAGON C.F.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. - EIBAR S.A.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - ILINTXA S.D.
UROLA K.E. - BURUMENDI F.G.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2019/11/03

ALOŅA MENDI K.E. - UROLA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - BERGARA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. - URKI C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2019/11/10

ALOŅA MENDI K.E. - BEASAIN S.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BERGARA K.E. - MONDRAGON C.F.
URKI C.D. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. - EIBAR S.A.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - ILINTXA S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. - BURUMENDI F.G.
UROLA K.E. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2019/11/17

BEASAIN S.D. - UROLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - BERGARA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. - URKI C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
BURUMENDI F.G. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2019/11/24

BEASAIN S.D. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. - MONDRAGON C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BERGARA K.E. - EIBAR S.A.D.
URKI C.D. - ILINTXA S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. - BURUMENDI F.G.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
UROLA K.E. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2019/12/01

ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - UROLA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. - BEASAIN S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ILINTXA S.D. - BERGARA K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. - URKI C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - TOLOSA C.F.
ELGOIBAR C.D. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2019/12/08

ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - MONDRAGON C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. - EIBAR S.A.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - ILINTXA S.D.
BERGARA K.E. - BURUMENDI F.G.
URKI C.D. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
UROLA K.E. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2019/12/15

UROLA K.E. - MONDRAGON C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
EIBAR S.A.D. - BEASAIN S.D.
ILINTXA S.D. - ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - BERGARA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. - URKI C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2020/01/05

MONDRAGON C.F. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - EIBAR S.A.D.
BEASAIN S.D. - ILINTXA S.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. - BURUMENDI F.G.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
BERGARA K.E. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
URKI C.D. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. - UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2020/01/12

URKI C.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
BERGARA K.E. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. - BURUMENDI F.G.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - ILINTXA S.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. - EIBAR S.A.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2020/01/19

UROLA K.E. - URKI C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. - BERGARA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. - ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - BEASAIN S.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ILINTXA S.D. - MONDRAGON C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2020/01/26

BERGARA K.E. - URKI C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - TOLOSA C.F.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. - BURUMENDI F.G.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - ILINTXA S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. - UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2020/02/02

UROLA K.E. - BERGARA K.E.
URKI C.D. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. - ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - BEASAIN S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - MONDRAGON C.F.
BURUMENDI F.G. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. - EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2020/02/09

ZUMAIAKO F.T. - BERGARA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. - URKI C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - ANAITASUNA C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. - BURUMENDI F.G.
ILINTXA S.D. - UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2020/02/16

UROLA K.E. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
BERGARA K.E. - ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
URKI C.D. - BEASAIN S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ANAITASUNA C.D. - MONDRAGON C.F.
ELGOIBAR C.D. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - EIBAR S.A.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. - ILINTXA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2020/02/23

ALOŅA MENDI K.E. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. - BERGARA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - URKI C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. - TOLOSA C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. - UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2020/03/01

UROLA K.E. - ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - BEASAIN S.D.
BERGARA K.E. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
URKI C.D. - MONDRAGON C.F.
TOLOSA C.F. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - EIBAR S.A.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. - ILINTXA S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - BURUMENDI F.G.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2020/03/08

BEASAIN S.D. - ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. - BERGARA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - URKI C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
ILINTXA S.D. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2020/03/15

UROLA K.E. - BEASAIN S.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - MONDRAGON C.F.
BERGARA K.E. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
URKI C.D. - EIBAR S.A.D.
TOLOSA C.F. - ILINTXA S.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - BURUMENDI F.G.
ELGOIBAR C.D. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2020/03/22

ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - BEASAIN S.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. - ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
EIBAR S.A.D. - BERGARA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. - URKI C.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. - TOLOSA C.F.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. - UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2020/03/29

UROLA K.E. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BEASAIN S.D. - MONDRAGON C.F.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - EIBAR S.A.D.
BERGARA K.E. - ILINTXA S.D.
URKI C.D. - BURUMENDI F.G.
TOLOSA C.F. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2020/04/05

MONDRAGON C.F. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - BEASAIN S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. - ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
BURUMENDI F.G. - BERGARA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - URKI C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2020/04/26

MONDRAGON C.F. - UROLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. - EIBAR S.A.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. - ILINTXA S.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - BURUMENDI F.G.
BERGARA K.E. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
URKI C.D. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2020/05/03

LAGUN ONAK C.D. - MONDRAGON C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ILINTXA S.D. - BEASAIN S.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. - ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. - BERGARA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - URKI C.D.
UROLA K.E. - TOLOSA C.F.
Igo
inprimatu