Zure pasa-hitza ahaztu duzu?

AFIZIONATUA 1.ERREGIONALA MAILA  Multzoa IV

Taldeen informazioa
Posizioa Taldea Elastikoa Prakak Galtzerdiak Herria Zelaia
1 ELGOIBAR C.D. ROJIBLANCO NEGRO NEGRAS ELGOIBAR MINTXETA (H.Artificial)
2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA AZUL CELESTE BLANCO AZUL CELESTE ARETXABALETA IBARRA (H.Artificial)
3 EIBARTARRAK F.T. BLANCA Y NEGRA NEGRO NEGRAS EIBAR UNBE INF. (H.Artificial)
4 URKI C.D. ROJ-BLAN NEGRO NEGRO-SUP ROJ-BLAN EIBAR UNBE INF. (H.Artificial)
5 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. GORRIA URDINA URDINA ETA GORRIA OŅATI AZKOAGAIN (H.Artificial)
6 BERGARA K.E. AZUL MARINO AZUL MARINO AZUL MARINO BERGARA IPINTZA (H.Artificial)
7 MUTRIKU F.T. TXURI-URDINA TXURIA TXURI-URDINA MUTRIKU SAN MIGUEL (H.Artificial)
8 IKASBERRI K.E. URDINA URDINA URDINAK AZPEITIA GARMENDIPE-anexo (H.A.)
9 Atsedena
10 ZESTOA K.B. ZURIA eta BELTZA BELTZA BELTZA ZESTOA IRAETA (H.Artificial)
inprimatu

Jardunaldia: 1

2019/09/15

ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 0 MUTRIKU F.T.
URKI C.D. - Atsedena
ZESTOA K.B. 9 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2019/09/22

EIBARTARRAK F.T. 1 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
MUTRIKU F.T. 2 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
Atsedena - BERGARA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 2 URKI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2019/09/29

EIBARTARRAK F.T. 2 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
IKASBERRI K.E. - Atsedena
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ZESTOA K.B. 3 - 3 URKI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2019/10/06

ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 3 ZESTOA K.B.
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
Atsedena - ELGOIBAR C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 2 IKASBERRI K.E.
URKI C.D. 2 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2019/10/13

ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 3 MUTRIKU F.T.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. - Atsedena
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 2 URKI C.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2019/10/20

MUTRIKU F.T. 0 - 6 ZESTOA K.B.
Atsedena - ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 4 - 2 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
URKI C.D. 4 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2019/10/27

MUTRIKU F.T. - Atsedena
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 5 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 1 - 2 URKI C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 3 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2019/11/03

ZESTOA K.B. - Atsedena
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 2 MUTRIKU F.T.
URKI C.D. 4 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2019/11/10

Atsedena - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
MUTRIKU F.T. 2 - 2 URKI C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 5 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2019/11/17

EIBARTARRAK F.T. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 4 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
Atsedena - URKI C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 3 ZESTOA K.B.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2019/11/24

ZESTOA K.B. 4 - 2 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 3 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
BERGARA K.E. - Atsedena
URKI C.D. 4 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2019/12/01

ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 4 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
MUTRIKU F.T. 3 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Atsedena - IKASBERRI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
URKI C.D. 2 - 3 ZESTOA K.B.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2019/12/08

ZESTOA K.B. 5 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 3 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. - Atsedena
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BERGARA K.E. 5 - 3 URKI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2019/12/15

MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Atsedena - EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 6 ELGOIBAR C.D.
URKI C.D. 5 - 2 IKASBERRI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2020/01/05

ZESTOA K.B. 5 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. - Atsedena
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 2 URKI C.D.
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2020/01/12

Atsedena - MUTRIKU F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
URKI C.D. 1 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2020/01/19

Atsedena - ZESTOA K.B.
MUTRIKU F.T. 5 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 1 URKI C.D.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 3 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2020/01/26

ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - Atsedena
URKI C.D. 1 - 0 MUTRIKU F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 6 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ZESTOA K.B. 5 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo
inprimatu