Zure pasa-hitza ahaztu duzu?

AFIZIONATUA 1.ERREGIONALA MAILA  Multzoa I

Taldeen informazioa
Posizioa Taldea Elastikoa Prakak Galtzerdiak Herria Zelaia
1 Atsedena
2 PASAIA K.E. ROJBLAN NEGRO NEGRO RENTERIA JESUS Mª ZAMORA (H.A.)
3 MARIÑO C.D. AZUL CELESTE GRIS OSCURO AZUL MARINO IRUN UGALDE-VENTAS (H.A.)
4 LANDETXA K.T. Amarillo y Verde Verde Verdes IRUN UGALDE-VENTAS (H.A.)
5 TOURING KE ROJA AZUL ROJAS Y AZULES A RAY RENTERIA FANDERIA (H.Artificial)
6 ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. Naranja y azul Azul marino Blancas RENTERIA FANDERIA (H.Artificial)
7 BEHOBIA C.D. BLAUGRANA AZUL MARINO AZUL MARINO IRUN ARTIA (H.Artificial)
8 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. AZUL NEGRO NEGRO IRUN SAN JOSE OBRERO (H.A.)
9 ALLERRU K.J.K.E VERDE BLANCA BLANCO. BLANCO LEZO PLAZETA (H.Artificial)
10 TRINTXERPE C.D. BLANQUIAZUL AZUL AZULES PASAIA TRINTXER (H.Artificial)
inprimatu

Jardunaldia: 1

2019/09/15

Atsedena - MARIÑO C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 4 TOURING KE
ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. 2 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D.
LANDETXA K.T. 4 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 3 PASAIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2019/09/22

MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
TOURING KE - Atsedena
BEHOBIA C.D. 2 - 8 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 5 ORERETA KAFEA, F.C.
PASAIA K.E. 4 - 0 LANDETXA K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2019/09/29

MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 3 TOURING KE
Atsedena - BEHOBIA C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. 0 - 3 PASAIA K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 3 - 1 LANDETXA K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2019/10/06

TOURING KE 4 - 3 TRINTXERPE C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. 0 - 4 MARIÑO C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E - Atsedena
PASAIA K.E. 3 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
LANDETXA K.T. 1 - 6 ORERETA KAFEA, F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2019/10/13

TOURING KE 6 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 6 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Atsedena - PASAIA K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 3 - 0 LANDETXA K.T.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 2 ORERETA KAFEA, F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2019/10/20

BEHOBIA C.D. 2 - 4 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 6 TOURING KE
PASAIA K.E. 3 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
LANDETXA K.T. - Atsedena
ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. 4 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2019/10/27

BEHOBIA C.D. 3 - 3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
TOURING KE 4 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 10 - 0 LANDETXA K.T.
Atsedena - ORERETA KAFEA, F.C.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 5 - 3 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2019/11/03

TRINTXERPE C.D. 4 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
PASAIA K.E. 7 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D.
LANDETXA K.T. 2 - 9 TOURING KE
ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. 0 - 6 MARIÑO C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - Atsedena
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2019/11/10

ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. 7 - 1 LANDETXA K.T.
TOURING KE 0 - 2 ORERETA KAFEA, F.C.
MARIÑO C.D. 4 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Atsedena - TRINTXERPE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2019/11/17

MARIÑO C.D. - Atsedena
TOURING KE 3 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. 0 - 1 ORERETA KAFEA, F.C.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 4 - 0 LANDETXA K.T.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2019/11/24

TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
Atsedena - TOURING KE
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 3 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. 0 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
LANDETXA K.T. 0 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2019/12/01

TOURING KE 5 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. - Atsedena
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 3 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 5 - 2 ORERETA KAFEA, F.C.
LANDETXA K.T. 5 - 6 TRINTXERPE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2019/12/08

TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 2 TOURING KE
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D.
Atsedena - ALLERRU K.J.K.E
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 5 PASAIA K.E.
ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. 2 - 1 LANDETXA K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2019/12/15

BEHOBIA C.D. 0 - 3 TOURING KE
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 6 MARIÑO C.D.
PASAIA K.E. - Atsedena
LANDETXA K.T. 0 - 7 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. 1 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2020/01/05

TRINTXERPE C.D. 4 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
TOURING KE 6 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
Atsedena - LANDETXA K.T.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 2 ORERETA KAFEA, F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2020/01/12

ALLERRU K.J.K.E 5 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 0 TOURING KE
LANDETXA K.T. 0 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. - Atsedena
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2020/01/19

ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 6 TRINTXERPE C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 4 PASAIA K.E.
TOURING KE 4 - 1 LANDETXA K.T.
MARIÑO C.D. 4 - 1 ORERETA KAFEA, F.C.
Atsedena - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2020/01/26

PASAIA K.E. 8 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
LANDETXA K.T. 2 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D.
ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. 0 - 6 TOURING KE
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 3 MARIÑO C.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. - Atsedena
Igo
inprimatu