AFIZIONATUA GORENGOEN MAILA  Multzoa I

Taldeen informazioa
Posizioa Taldea Elastikoa Prakak Galtzerdiak Herria Zelaia
1 OIARTZUN K.E. AZUL BLANCO AZUL OIARTZUN KARLA LEKUONA-anexo
2 ROTETA C.D. NEGRA/AMARILLA NEGRO AMARILLAS DONOSTIA HERRERA (H.Artificial)
3 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. AZULGRANA azul azulgrana BERA BIDASOA MATZADA (H.Artificial)
4 DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D. Negro Negro Negro DONOSTIA ZUBIETA (H.Artificial)
5 OSTADAR S.K.T. BELTZA-URDINA BELTZA BELTZA LASARTE ORIA MICHELIN (H.Artificial)
6 KOSTKAS KE AZUL AZUL AZUL DONOSTIA MATIGOXOTEGI (H.Artificial)
7 SANPEDROTARRA F.E MORADA NEGRO MORADAS PASAIA TRINTXER (H.Artificial)
8 URNIETA K.E. ROJA BLANCO Blancas URNIETA URNIETA (H.Artificial)
9 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. AZUL NEGRO NEGRO IRUN SAN JOSE OBRERO (H.A.)
10 HERNANI C.D. VERDE BLANCO VERDE HERNANI ZUBIPE (H.Artificial)
11 AXULAR K.K.E AZUL MARINO AZUL MARINO BLANCAS DONOSTIA PUIO (H.Artificial)
12 VASCONIA C.D. GRANATE/NEGRO NEGRO Negro DONOSTIA PUIO (H.Artificial)
13 HONDARRIBIA F.E VERDE NEGRO VERDES Y BLANCAS HONDARRIBIA ONDARTZA (H.Natural)
14 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA NARANJA BLANCO BLANCO DONOSTIA BERIO (H.Artificial)
15 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE MORADO BLANCO MORADAS ASTIGARRAGA ZARKUMENDEGI (H.Artificial)
16 ALLERRU K.J.K.E VERDE BLANCA BLANCO. BLANCO LEZO PLAZETA (H.Artificial)
inprimatu

Jardunaldia: 1

2019/09/15

OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 2 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 0 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 1 AXULAR K.K.E
KOSTKAS KE 8 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D. 2 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 7 - 0 ROTETA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2019/09/22

GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 1 - 6 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
OSTADAR S.K.T. 4 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 2 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 3 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
AXULAR K.K.E 2 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
ROTETA C.D. 4 - 3 DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2019/09/29

GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 0 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 3 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 1 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 0 AXULAR K.K.E
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 2 DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2019/10/06

OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 3 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
AXULAR K.K.E 0 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 4 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ROTETA C.D. 3 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D. 6 - 0 KOSTKAS KE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2019/10/13

OSTADAR S.K.T. 4 - 1 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 1 - 3 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 4 - 1 AXULAR K.K.E
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 2 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 0 DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 8 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2019/10/20

SANPEDROTARRA F.E - ALLERRU K.J.K.E
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
AXULAR K.K.E - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E - OIARTZUN K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
ROTETA C.D. - VASCONIA C.D.
DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D. - HERNANI C.D.
KOSTKAS KE - URNIETA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2019/10/27

SANPEDROTARRA F.E - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. - AXULAR K.K.E
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - HONDARRIBIA F.E
OIARTZUN K.E. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA - ROTETA C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. - DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D.
HERNANI C.D. - KOSTKAS KE
ALLERRU K.J.K.E - URNIETA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2019/11/03

DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - ALLERRU K.J.K.E
AXULAR K.K.E - SANPEDROTARRA F.E
HONDARRIBIA F.E - OSTADAR S.K.T.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
ROTETA C.D. - OIARTZUN K.E.
DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D. - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
KOSTKAS KE - VASCONIA C.D.
URNIETA K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2019/11/10

DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - AXULAR K.K.E
SANPEDROTARRA F.E - HONDARRIBIA F.E
OSTADAR S.K.T. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - ROTETA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. - DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA - KOSTKAS KE
VASCONIA C.D. - URNIETA K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E - HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2019/11/17

AXULAR K.K.E - ALLERRU K.J.K.E
HONDARRIBIA F.E - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - SANPEDROTARRA F.E
ROTETA C.D. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D. - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
KOSTKAS KE - OIARTZUN K.E.
URNIETA K.E. - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
HERNANI C.D. - VASCONIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2019/11/24

AXULAR K.K.E - HONDARRIBIA F.E
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
SANPEDROTARRA F.E - ROTETA C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. - DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - KOSTKAS KE
OIARTZUN K.E. - URNIETA K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA - HERNANI C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E - VASCONIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2019/12/01

HONDARRIBIA F.E - ALLERRU K.J.K.E
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - AXULAR K.K.E
ROTETA C.D. - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D. - SANPEDROTARRA F.E
KOSTKAS KE - OSTADAR S.K.T.
URNIETA K.E. - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
HERNANI C.D. - OIARTZUN K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2019/12/15

HONDARRIBIA F.E - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
AXULAR K.K.E - ROTETA C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E - KOSTKAS KE
OSTADAR S.K.T. - URNIETA K.E.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. - VASCONIA C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2020/01/05

ALLERRU K.J.K.E - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
ROTETA C.D. - HONDARRIBIA F.E
DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D. - AXULAR K.K.E
KOSTKAS KE - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
URNIETA K.E. - SANPEDROTARRA F.E
HERNANI C.D. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
VASCONIA C.D. - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA - OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2020/01/12

ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - ROTETA C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E - DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D.
AXULAR K.K.E - KOSTKAS KE
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - URNIETA K.E.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E - HERNANI C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. - VASCONIA C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
OIARTZUN K.E. - ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2020/01/19

GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - OIARTZUN K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
SANPEDROTARRA F.E - VASCONIA C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - HERNANI C.D.
AXULAR K.K.E - URNIETA K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E - KOSTKAS KE
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D.
ROTETA C.D. - ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2020/01/26

ALLERRU K.J.K.E - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA - SANPEDROTARRA F.E
VASCONIA C.D. - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
HERNANI C.D. - AXULAR K.K.E
URNIETA K.E. - HONDARRIBIA F.E
KOSTKAS KE - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D. - ROTETA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2020/02/02

OSTADAR S.K.T. - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E - OIARTZUN K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
AXULAR K.K.E - VASCONIA C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E - HERNANI C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - URNIETA K.E.
ROTETA C.D. - KOSTKAS KE
DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D. - ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2020/02/09

ALLERRU K.J.K.E - OSTADAR S.K.T.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - SANPEDROTARRA F.E
OIARTZUN K.E. - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA - AXULAR K.K.E
VASCONIA C.D. - HONDARRIBIA F.E
HERNANI C.D. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
URNIETA K.E. - ROTETA C.D.
KOSTKAS KE - DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2020/02/16

SANPEDROTARRA F.E - OSTADAR S.K.T.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
AXULAR K.K.E - OIARTZUN K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - VASCONIA C.D.
ROTETA C.D. - HERNANI C.D.
DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D. - URNIETA K.E.
KOSTKAS KE - ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2020/03/01

ALLERRU K.J.K.E - SANPEDROTARRA F.E
OSTADAR S.K.T. - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - AXULAR K.K.E
OIARTZUN K.E. - HONDARRIBIA F.E
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
VASCONIA C.D. - ROTETA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. - DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D.
URNIETA K.E. - KOSTKAS KE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2020/03/08

DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - SANPEDROTARRA F.E
AXULAR K.K.E - OSTADAR S.K.T.
HONDARRIBIA F.E - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - OIARTZUN K.E.
ROTETA C.D. - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D. - VASCONIA C.D.
KOSTKAS KE - HERNANI C.D.
URNIETA K.E. - ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2020/03/15

ALLERRU K.J.K.E - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E - AXULAR K.K.E
OSTADAR S.K.T. - HONDARRIBIA F.E
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
OIARTZUN K.E. - ROTETA C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA - DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. - KOSTKAS KE
HERNANI C.D. - URNIETA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2020/03/22

AXULAR K.K.E - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E - SANPEDROTARRA F.E
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - OSTADAR S.K.T.
ROTETA C.D. - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D. - OIARTZUN K.E.
KOSTKAS KE - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
URNIETA K.E. - VASCONIA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. - ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2020/03/29

ALLERRU K.J.K.E - AXULAR K.K.E
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - HONDARRIBIA F.E
SANPEDROTARRA F.E - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
OSTADAR S.K.T. - ROTETA C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. - KOSTKAS KE
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA - URNIETA K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. - HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2020/04/05

HONDARRIBIA F.E - AXULAR K.K.E
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
ROTETA C.D. - SANPEDROTARRA F.E
DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
KOSTKAS KE - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
URNIETA K.E. - OIARTZUN K.E.
HERNANI C.D. - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
VASCONIA C.D. - ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2020/04/26

ALLERRU K.J.K.E - HONDARRIBIA F.E
AXULAR K.K.E - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - ROTETA C.D.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E - DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. - KOSTKAS KE
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - URNIETA K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA - VASCONIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2020/05/03

ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - HONDARRIBIA F.E
ROTETA C.D. - AXULAR K.K.E
DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D. - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
KOSTKAS KE - SANPEDROTARRA F.E
URNIETA K.E. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
HERNANI C.D. - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. - OIARTZUN K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA - ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2020/05/10

ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - ALLERRU K.J.K.E
HONDARRIBIA F.E - ROTETA C.D.
AXULAR K.K.E - DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - KOSTKAS KE
SANPEDROTARRA F.E - URNIETA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. - HERNANI C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - VASCONIA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2020/05/17

ROTETA C.D. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D. - HONDARRIBIA F.E
KOSTKAS KE - AXULAR K.K.E
URNIETA K.E. - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
HERNANI C.D. - SANPEDROTARRA F.E
VASCONIA C.D. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E - OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo
inprimatu