MULTZOAREN EGUTEGIA 3: EMAKUMEA EMAKUMEZKOEN INFANTIL F-8 MAILA 2019/2020
MULTZOAREN EGUTEGIA 3: EMAKUMEA  EMAKUMEZKOEN INFANTIL F-8 MAILA  2019/2020
Pos Taldea Elastikoa Prakak Galtzerdiak Herria Zelaia
1 EUSKALDUNA S.D. AZUL - ROJA 2 Equi. AZUL - ROJO 2 Equi. AZULES - ROJAS ANDOAIN UBITARTE (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
2 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''C'' GORRIA GORRIA GORRIA ORDIZIA ALTAMIRA-anexo (H.A.)Belar artifiziala
3 TOLOSA C.F. AZUL AZUL AZULES TOLOSA USABAL (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
4 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. BELTZA-ORIA BELTZA BELTZA-ORIAK SEGURA ALUSTIZA (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
5 URNIETA K.E. ROJA BLANCO Blancas URNIETA URNIETA (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
6 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. GRANATEA GRANATEA TXURIA ALEGIA ELORRI (H.A.)Belar artifiziala
7 DANENA K.E. AMARILLA AZUL AZUL ZIZURKIL ELBARRENA (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
8 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''B'' GORRIA GORRIA GORRIA BEASAIN IGARTZA (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
 
 
 
   1. Jardunaldia  (2019/10/20)   
   EUSKALDUNA S.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
   ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. - URNIETA K.E.
   AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. - DANENA K.E.
   GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''B'' - GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''C''
 
   2. Jardunaldia  (2019/10/27)   
   TOLOSA C.F. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''B''
   URNIETA K.E. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
   DANENA K.E. - ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
   GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''C'' - AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
 
   3. Jardunaldia  (2019/11/03)   
   TOLOSA C.F. - URNIETA K.E.
   EUSKALDUNA S.D. - DANENA K.E.
   ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''C''
   GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''B'' - AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
 
   4. Jardunaldia  (2019/11/10)   
   URNIETA K.E. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''B''
   DANENA K.E. - TOLOSA C.F.
   GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''C'' - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
   AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. - ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
 
   5. Jardunaldia  (2019/11/17)   
   URNIETA K.E. - DANENA K.E.
   TOLOSA C.F. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''C''
   EUSKALDUNA S.D. - AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
   GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''B'' - ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
 
   6. Jardunaldia  (2019/11/24)   
   GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''B'' - DANENA K.E.
   GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''C'' - URNIETA K.E.
   AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. - TOLOSA C.F.
   ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
 
   7. Jardunaldia  (2019/12/01)   
   DANENA K.E. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''C''
   URNIETA K.E. - AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
   TOLOSA C.F. - ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
   EUSKALDUNA S.D. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''B''
 
   8. Jardunaldia  (2019/12/15)   
   TOLOSA C.F. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
   URNIETA K.E. - ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
   DANENA K.E. - AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
   GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''C'' - GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''B''
 
   9. Jardunaldia  (2020/01/12)   
   GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''B'' - TOLOSA C.F.
   EUSKALDUNA S.D. - URNIETA K.E.
   ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. - DANENA K.E.
   AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''C''
 
   10. Jardunaldia  (2020/01/19)   
   URNIETA K.E. - TOLOSA C.F.
   DANENA K.E. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
   GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''C'' - ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
   AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''B''
 
   11. Jardunaldia  (2020/01/26)   
   GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''B'' - URNIETA K.E.
   TOLOSA C.F. - DANENA K.E.
   EUSKALDUNA S.D. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''C''
   ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. - AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
 
   12. Jardunaldia  (2020/02/02)   
   DANENA K.E. - URNIETA K.E.
   GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''C'' - TOLOSA C.F.
   AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
   ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''B''
 
   13. Jardunaldia  (2020/02/09)   
   DANENA K.E. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''B''
   URNIETA K.E. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''C''
   TOLOSA C.F. - AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
   EUSKALDUNA S.D. - ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
 
   14. Jardunaldia  (2020/02/16)   
   GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''C'' - DANENA K.E.
   AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. - URNIETA K.E.
   ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. - TOLOSA C.F.
   GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''B'' - EUSKALDUNA S.D.