MULTZOAREN EGUTEGIA 1: EMAKUMEA EMAKUMEZKOEN OHOREZKO F-8 INFANTILA MAILA 2019/2020
MULTZOAREN EGUTEGIA 1: EMAKUMEA  EMAKUMEZKOEN OHOREZKO F-8 INFANTILA MAILA  2019/2020
Pos Taldea Elastikoa Prakak Galtzerdiak Herria Zelaia
1 ANAITASUNA C.D. GORRIA URDI?A GORRIA/URDI?A AZKOITIA SAN JUAN* (H.ARTIFICIAL)Belar artifiziala
2 AŅORGA K.K.E ''B'' TXURIA URDINA URDINA DONOSTIA REZOLA (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
3 MARIŅO C.D. AZUL CELESTE GRIS OSCURO AZUL MARINO IRUN UGALDE-VENTAS (H.A.)Belar artifiziala
4 TOLOSA C.F. AZUL AZUL AZULES TOLOSA USABAL (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
5 HERNANI C.D. VERDE BLANCO VERDE HERNANI ZUBIPE F-8 (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
6 ZARAUTZ K.E. Txuria Beltza Txuria ZARAUTZ ASTI - TXIKI (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
7 TOURING KE ROJA AZUL ROJAS Y AZULES A RAY RENTERIA FANDERIA F-8 (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
8 UROLA K.E. AMARILLO AZUL AZUL-AMARILLO ZUMARRAGA ARGIXAO (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
9 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. GORRIA GORRIA GORRIA IDIAZABAL ARIZKORRETA (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
10 EIBAR S.A.D. AZULGRANA AZUL AZULGRANAS EIBAR UNBE SUP. (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
12 OIARTZUN K.E. AZUL BLANCO AZUL OIARTZUN KARLA LEKUONA-anexo Belar artifiziala
13 ZUMAIAKO F.T. ROJA ROJO ROJA ZUMAIA AITA MARI (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
14 AŅORGA K.K.E ''A'' TXURIA URDINA URDINA DONOSTIA REZOLA (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
 
 
 
   1. Jardunaldia  (2019/09/29)   
   ANAITASUNA C.D. - MARIŅO C.D.
   OIARTZUN K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
   EIBAR S.A.D. - TOURING KE
   UROLA K.E. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
   ZARAUTZ K.E. - Descansa
   TOLOSA C.F. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
   AŅORGA K.K.E ''A'' - AŅORGA K.K.E ''B''
 
   2. Jardunaldia  (2019/10/06)   
   MARIŅO C.D. - AŅORGA K.K.E ''A''
   HERNANI C.D. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
   TOURING KE - OIARTZUN K.E.
   GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - EIBAR S.A.D.
   Descansa - UROLA K.E.
   ZUMAIAKO F.T. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
   AŅORGA K.K.E ''B'' - TOLOSA C.F.
 
   3. Jardunaldia  (2019/10/13)   
   MARIŅO C.D. - HERNANI C.D.
   ANAITASUNA C.D. - TOURING KE
   OIARTZUN K.E. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
   EIBAR S.A.D. - Descansa
   UROLA K.E. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
   ZARAUTZ K.E. - AŅORGA K.K.E ''B''
   AŅORGA K.K.E ''A'' - TOLOSA C.F.
 
   4. Jardunaldia  (2019/10/20)   
   HERNANI C.D. - AŅORGA K.K.E ''A''
   TOURING KE - MARIŅO C.D.
   GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
   Descansa - OIARTZUN K.E.
   ZUMAIAKO F.T. - EIBAR S.A.D.
   AŅORGA K.K.E ''B'' - UROLA K.E.
   TOLOSA C.F. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
 
   5. Jardunaldia  (2019/10/27)   
   HERNANI C.D. - TOURING KE
   MARIŅO C.D. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
   ANAITASUNA C.D. - Descansa
   OIARTZUN K.E. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
   EIBAR S.A.D. - AŅORGA K.K.E ''B''
   UROLA K.E. - TOLOSA C.F.
   AŅORGA K.K.E ''A'' - ZARAUTZ K.E.
 
   6. Jardunaldia  (2019/11/03)   
   TOURING KE - AŅORGA K.K.E ''A''
   GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - HERNANI C.D.
   Descansa - MARIŅO C.D.
   ZUMAIAKO F.T. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
   AŅORGA K.K.E ''B'' - OIARTZUN K.E.
   TOLOSA C.F. - EIBAR S.A.D.
   ZARAUTZ K.E. - UROLA K.E.
 
   7. Jardunaldia  (2019/11/10)   
   TOURING KE - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
   HERNANI C.D. - Descansa
   MARIŅO C.D. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
   ANAITASUNA C.D. - AŅORGA K.K.E ''B''
   OIARTZUN K.E. - TOLOSA C.F.
   EIBAR S.A.D. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
   AŅORGA K.K.E ''A'' - UROLA K.E.
 
   8. Jardunaldia  (2019/11/17)   
   GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - AŅORGA K.K.E ''A''
   Descansa - TOURING KE
   ZUMAIAKO F.T. - HERNANI C.D.
   AŅORGA K.K.E ''B'' - MARIŅO C.D.
   TOLOSA C.F. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
   ZARAUTZ K.E. - OIARTZUN K.E.
   UROLA K.E. - EIBAR S.A.D.
 
   9. Jardunaldia  (2019/11/24)   
   GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - Descansa
   TOURING KE - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
   HERNANI C.D. - AŅORGA K.K.E ''B''
   MARIŅO C.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
   ANAITASUNA C.D. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
   OIARTZUN K.E. - UROLA K.E.
   AŅORGA K.K.E ''A'' - EIBAR S.A.D.
 
   10. Jardunaldia  (2019/12/01)   
   Descansa - AŅORGA K.K.E ''A''
   ZUMAIAKO F.T. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
   AŅORGA K.K.E ''B'' - TOURING KE
   TOLOSA C.F. - HERNANI C.D.
   ZARAUTZ K.E. - MARIŅO C.D.
   UROLA K.E. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
   EIBAR S.A.D. - OIARTZUN K.E.
 
   11. Jardunaldia  (2019/12/08)   
   Descansa - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
   GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - AŅORGA K.K.E ''B''
   TOURING KE - TOLOSA C.F.
   HERNANI C.D. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
   MARIŅO C.D. - UROLA K.E.
   ANAITASUNA C.D. - EIBAR S.A.D.
   AŅORGA K.K.E ''A'' - OIARTZUN K.E.
 
   12. Jardunaldia  (2019/12/15)   
   AŅORGA K.K.E ''A'' - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
   AŅORGA K.K.E ''B'' - Descansa
   TOLOSA C.F. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
   ZARAUTZ K.E. - TOURING KE
   UROLA K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
   EIBAR S.A.D. - MARIŅO C.D.
   OIARTZUN K.E. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
 
   13. Jardunaldia  (2020/01/05)   
   ZUMAIAKO F.T. - AŅORGA K.K.E ''B''
   Descansa - TOLOSA C.F.
   GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
   TOURING KE - UROLA K.E.
   HERNANI C.D. - EIBAR S.A.D.
   MARIŅO C.D. - OIARTZUN K.E.
   ANAITASUNA C.D. - AŅORGA K.K.E ''A''
 
   14. Jardunaldia  (2020/01/12)   
   MARIŅO C.D. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
   HERNANI C.D. - OIARTZUN K.E.
   TOURING KE - EIBAR S.A.D.
   GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - UROLA K.E.
   Descansa - ZARAUTZ K.E.
   ZUMAIAKO F.T. - TOLOSA C.F.
   AŅORGA K.K.E ''B'' - AŅORGA K.K.E ''A''
 
   15. Jardunaldia  (2020/01/19)   
   AŅORGA K.K.E ''A'' - MARIŅO C.D.
   ANAITASUNA C.D. - HERNANI C.D.
   OIARTZUN K.E. - TOURING KE
   EIBAR S.A.D. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
   UROLA K.E. - Descansa
   ZARAUTZ K.E. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
   TOLOSA C.F. - AŅORGA K.K.E ''B''
 
   16. Jardunaldia  (2020/01/26)   
   HERNANI C.D. - MARIŅO C.D.
   TOURING KE - ANAITASUNA C.D.
   GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - OIARTZUN K.E.
   Descansa - EIBAR S.A.D.
   ZUMAIAKO F.T. - UROLA K.E.
   AŅORGA K.K.E ''B'' - ZARAUTZ K.E.
   TOLOSA C.F. - AŅORGA K.K.E ''A''
 
   17. Jardunaldia  (2020/02/02)   
   AŅORGA K.K.E ''A'' - HERNANI C.D.
   MARIŅO C.D. - TOURING KE
   ANAITASUNA C.D. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
   OIARTZUN K.E. - Descansa
   EIBAR S.A.D. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
   UROLA K.E. - AŅORGA K.K.E ''B''
   ZARAUTZ K.E. - TOLOSA C.F.
 
   18. Jardunaldia  (2020/02/09)   
   TOURING KE - HERNANI C.D.
   GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - MARIŅO C.D.
   Descansa - ANAITASUNA C.D.
   ZUMAIAKO F.T. - OIARTZUN K.E.
   AŅORGA K.K.E ''B'' - EIBAR S.A.D.
   TOLOSA C.F. - UROLA K.E.
   ZARAUTZ K.E. - AŅORGA K.K.E ''A''
 
   19. Jardunaldia  (2020/02/16)   
   AŅORGA K.K.E ''A'' - TOURING KE
   HERNANI C.D. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
   MARIŅO C.D. - Descansa
   ANAITASUNA C.D. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
   OIARTZUN K.E. - AŅORGA K.K.E ''B''
   EIBAR S.A.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
   UROLA K.E. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
 
   20. Jardunaldia  (2020/03/01)   
   GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - TOURING KE
   Descansa - HERNANI C.D.
   ZUMAIAKO F.T. - MARIŅO C.D.
   AŅORGA K.K.E ''B'' - ANAITASUNA C.D.
   TOLOSA C.F. - OIARTZUN K.E.
   ZARAUTZ K.E. - EIBAR S.A.D.
   UROLA K.E. - AŅORGA K.K.E ''A''
 
   21. Jardunaldia  (2020/03/08)   
   AŅORGA K.K.E ''A'' - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
   TOURING KE - Descansa
   HERNANI C.D. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
   MARIŅO C.D. - AŅORGA K.K.E ''B''
   ANAITASUNA C.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
   OIARTZUN K.E. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
   EIBAR S.A.D. - UROLA K.E.
 
   22. Jardunaldia  (2020/03/15)   
   Descansa - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
   ZUMAIAKO F.T. - TOURING KE
   AŅORGA K.K.E ''B'' - HERNANI C.D.
   TOLOSA C.F. - MARIŅO C.D.
   ZARAUTZ K.E. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
   UROLA K.E. - OIARTZUN K.E.
   EIBAR S.A.D. - AŅORGA K.K.E ''A''
 
   23. Jardunaldia  (2020/03/22)   
   AŅORGA K.K.E ''A'' - Descansa
   GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
   TOURING KE - AŅORGA K.K.E ''B''
   HERNANI C.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
   MARIŅO C.D. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
   ANAITASUNA C.D. - UROLA K.E.
   OIARTZUN K.E. - EIBAR S.A.D.
 
   24. Jardunaldia  (2020/03/29)   
   ZUMAIAKO F.T. - Descansa
   AŅORGA K.K.E ''B'' - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
   TOLOSA C.F. - TOURING KE
   ZARAUTZ K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
   UROLA K.E. - MARIŅO C.D.
   EIBAR S.A.D. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
   OIARTZUN K.E. - AŅORGA K.K.E ''A''
 
   25. Jardunaldia  (2020/04/05)   
   ZUMAIAKO F.T. - AŅORGA K.K.E ''A''
   Descansa - AŅORGA K.K.E ''B''
   GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - TOLOSA C.F.
   TOURING KE - ZARAUTZ K.E.
   HERNANI C.D. - UROLA K.E.
   MARIŅO C.D. - EIBAR S.A.D.
   ANAITASUNA C.D. - OIARTZUN K.E.
 
   26. Jardunaldia  (2020/04/26)   
   AŅORGA K.K.E ''B'' - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
   TOLOSA C.F. - Descansa
   ZARAUTZ K.E. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
   UROLA K.E. - TOURING KE
   EIBAR S.A.D. - HERNANI C.D.
   OIARTZUN K.E. - MARIŅO C.D.
   AŅORGA K.K.E ''A'' - ANAITASUNA C.D.