MULTZOAREN EGUTEGIA 1: EMAKUMEA EMAKUMEZKOEN KADETE OHOREZKO MAILA 2019/2020
MULTZOAREN EGUTEGIA 1: EMAKUMEA  EMAKUMEZKOEN KADETE OHOREZKO MAILA  2019/2020
Pos Taldea Elastikoa Prakak Galtzerdiak Herria Zelaia
1 UROLA K.E. AMARILLO AZUL AZUL-AMARILLO ZUMARRAGA ARGIXAO (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
2 TOURING KE ROJA AZUL ROJAS Y AZULES A RAY RENTERIA FANDERIA (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
3 ANAITASUNA C.D. GORRIA URDI?A GORRIA/URDI?A AZKOITIA SAN JUAN* (H.ARTIFICIAL)Belar artifiziala
4 ZARAUTZ K.E. Txuria Beltza Txuria ZARAUTZ ASTI - TXIKI (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
5 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. GORRIA GORRIA GORRIA LAZKAO ARIZTI HANDI (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
6 INTXAURDI K.E. BLANCA AZUL BLANCA DONOSTIA CESAR BENITO (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
7 ZUMAIAKO F.T. ROJA ROJO ROJA ZUMAIA AITA MARI (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
8 HERNANI C.D. VERDE BLANCO VERDE HERNANI ZUBIPE (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
9 ZESTOA K.B. ZURIA eta BELTZA BELTZA BELTZA ZESTOA IRAETA (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
10 AMAIKAK BAT K.E. HORIA BELTZA BELTZA HORIA BELTZA DEBA ERROTAZAR (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
11 MARIŅO C.D. AZUL CELESTE GRIS OSCURO AZUL MARINO IRUN UGALDE-VENTAS (H.A.)Belar artifiziala
12 TOLOSA C.F. AZUL AZUL AZULES TOLOSA USABAL (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
13 EIBAR S.A.D. AZULGRANA AZUL AZULGRANAS EIBAR UNBE SUP. (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
14 AŅORGA K.K.E TXURIA URDINA URDINA DONOSTIA REZOLA (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
 
 
 
   1. Jardunaldia  (2019/09/22)   
   UROLA K.E. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
   TOLOSA C.F. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
   AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
   HERNANI C.D. - ZESTOA K.B.
   INTXAURDI K.E. - MARIŅO C.D.
   ZARAUTZ K.E. - EIBAR S.A.D.
   AŅORGA K.K.E - TOURING KE
 
   2. Jardunaldia  (2019/09/29)   
   ANAITASUNA C.D. - AŅORGA K.K.E
   GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - UROLA K.E.
   ZUMAIAKO F.T. - TOLOSA C.F.
   ZESTOA K.B. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
   MARIŅO C.D. - HERNANI C.D.
   EIBAR S.A.D. - INTXAURDI K.E.
   TOURING KE - ZARAUTZ K.E.
 
   3. Jardunaldia  (2019/10/06)   
   ANAITASUNA C.D. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
   UROLA K.E. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
   TOLOSA C.F. - ZESTOA K.B.
   AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - MARIŅO C.D.
   HERNANI C.D. - EIBAR S.A.D.
   INTXAURDI K.E. - TOURING KE
   AŅORGA K.K.E - ZARAUTZ K.E.
 
   4. Jardunaldia  (2019/10/13)   
   GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - AŅORGA K.K.E
   ZUMAIAKO F.T. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
   ZESTOA K.B. - UROLA K.E.
   MARIŅO C.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
   EIBAR S.A.D. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
   TOURING KE - HERNANI C.D.
   ZARAUTZ K.E. - INTXAURDI K.E.
 
   5. Jardunaldia  (2019/10/20)   
   GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
   ANAITASUNA C.D. - ZESTOA K.B.
   UROLA K.E. - MARIŅO C.D.
   TOLOSA C.F. - EIBAR S.A.D.
   AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - TOURING KE
   HERNANI C.D. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
   AŅORGA K.K.E - INTXAURDI K.E.
 
   6. Jardunaldia  (2019/10/27)   
   ZUMAIAKO F.T. - AŅORGA K.K.E
   ZESTOA K.B. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
   MARIŅO C.D. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
   EIBAR S.A.D. - UROLA K.E.
   TOURING KE - TOLOSA C.F.
   ZARAUTZ K.E. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
   INTXAURDI K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
 
   7. Jardunaldia  (2019/11/03)   
   ZUMAIAKO F.T. - ZESTOA K.B.
   GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - MARIŅO C.D.
   ANAITASUNA C.D. - EIBAR S.A.D.
   UROLA K.E. - TOURING KE
   TOLOSA C.F. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
   AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - INTXAURDI K.E.
   AŅORGA K.K.E - HERNANI C.D.
 
   8. Jardunaldia  (2019/11/10)   
   ZESTOA K.B. - AŅORGA K.K.E
   MARIŅO C.D. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
   EIBAR S.A.D. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
   TOURING KE - ANAITASUNA C.D.
   ZARAUTZ K.E. - UROLA K.E.
   INTXAURDI K.E. - TOLOSA C.F.
   HERNANI C.D. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
 
   9. Jardunaldia  (2019/11/17)   
   ZESTOA K.B. - MARIŅO C.D.
   ZUMAIAKO F.T. - EIBAR S.A.D.
   GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - TOURING KE
   ANAITASUNA C.D. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
   UROLA K.E. - INTXAURDI K.E.
   TOLOSA C.F. - HERNANI C.D.
   AŅORGA K.K.E - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
 
   10. Jardunaldia  (2019/11/24)   
   MARIŅO C.D. - AŅORGA K.K.E
   EIBAR S.A.D. - ZESTOA K.B.
   TOURING KE - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
   ZARAUTZ K.E. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
   INTXAURDI K.E. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
   HERNANI C.D. - UROLA K.E.
   AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - TOLOSA C.F.
 
   11. Jardunaldia  (2019/12/01)   
   MARIŅO C.D. - EIBAR S.A.D.
   ZESTOA K.B. - TOURING KE
   ZUMAIAKO F.T. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
   GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - INTXAURDI K.E.
   ANAITASUNA C.D. - HERNANI C.D.
   UROLA K.E. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
   AŅORGA K.K.E - TOLOSA C.F.
 
   12. Jardunaldia  (2019/12/15)   
   AŅORGA K.K.E - EIBAR S.A.D.
   TOURING KE - MARIŅO C.D.
   ZARAUTZ K.E. - ZESTOA K.B.
   INTXAURDI K.E. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
   HERNANI C.D. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
   AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
   TOLOSA C.F. - UROLA K.E.
 
   13. Jardunaldia  (2020/01/12)   
   EIBAR S.A.D. - TOURING KE
   MARIŅO C.D. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
   ZESTOA K.B. - INTXAURDI K.E.
   ZUMAIAKO F.T. - HERNANI C.D.
   GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
   ANAITASUNA C.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
   UROLA K.E. - AŅORGA K.K.E
 
   14. Jardunaldia  (2020/01/19)   
   ANAITASUNA C.D. - UROLA K.E.
   GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - TOLOSA C.F.
   ZUMAIAKO F.T. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
   ZESTOA K.B. - HERNANI C.D.
   MARIŅO C.D. - INTXAURDI K.E.
   EIBAR S.A.D. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
   TOURING KE - AŅORGA K.K.E
 
   15. Jardunaldia  (2020/01/26)   
   AŅORGA K.K.E - ANAITASUNA C.D.
   UROLA K.E. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
   TOLOSA C.F. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
   AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - ZESTOA K.B.
   HERNANI C.D. - MARIŅO C.D.
   INTXAURDI K.E. - EIBAR S.A.D.
   ZARAUTZ K.E. - TOURING KE
 
   16. Jardunaldia  (2020/02/02)   
   GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
   ZUMAIAKO F.T. - UROLA K.E.
   ZESTOA K.B. - TOLOSA C.F.
   MARIŅO C.D. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
   EIBAR S.A.D. - HERNANI C.D.
   TOURING KE - INTXAURDI K.E.
   ZARAUTZ K.E. - AŅORGA K.K.E
 
   17. Jardunaldia  (2020/02/16)   
   AŅORGA K.K.E - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
   ANAITASUNA C.D. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
   UROLA K.E. - ZESTOA K.B.
   TOLOSA C.F. - MARIŅO C.D.
   AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - EIBAR S.A.D.
   HERNANI C.D. - TOURING KE
   INTXAURDI K.E. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
 
   18. Jardunaldia  (2020/03/01)   
   ZUMAIAKO F.T. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
   ZESTOA K.B. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
   MARIŅO C.D. - UROLA K.E.
   EIBAR S.A.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
   TOURING KE - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
   ZARAUTZ K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
   INTXAURDI K.E. - AŅORGA K.K.E
 
   19. Jardunaldia  (2020/03/08)   
   AŅORGA K.K.E - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
   GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - ZESTOA K.B.
   ANAITASUNA C.D. - MARIŅO C.D.
   UROLA K.E. - EIBAR S.A.D.
   TOLOSA C.F. - TOURING KE
   AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
   HERNANI C.D. - INTXAURDI K.E.
 
   20. Jardunaldia  (2020/03/15)   
   ZESTOA K.B. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
   MARIŅO C.D. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
   EIBAR S.A.D. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
   TOURING KE - UROLA K.E.
   ZARAUTZ K.E. - TOLOSA C.F.
   INTXAURDI K.E. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
   HERNANI C.D. - AŅORGA K.K.E
 
   21. Jardunaldia  (2020/03/22)   
   AŅORGA K.K.E - ZESTOA K.B.
   ZUMAIAKO F.T. - MARIŅO C.D.
   GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - EIBAR S.A.D.
   ANAITASUNA C.D. - TOURING KE
   UROLA K.E. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
   TOLOSA C.F. - INTXAURDI K.E.
   AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
 
   22. Jardunaldia  (2020/03/29)   
   MARIŅO C.D. - ZESTOA K.B.
   EIBAR S.A.D. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
   TOURING KE - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
   ZARAUTZ K.E. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
   INTXAURDI K.E. - UROLA K.E.
   HERNANI C.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
   AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - AŅORGA K.K.E
 
   23. Jardunaldia  (2020/04/05)   
   AŅORGA K.K.E - MARIŅO C.D.
   ZESTOA K.B. - EIBAR S.A.D.
   ZUMAIAKO F.T. - TOURING KE
   GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
   ANAITASUNA C.D. - INTXAURDI K.E.
   UROLA K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
   TOLOSA C.F. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
 
   24. Jardunaldia  (2020/04/26)   
   EIBAR S.A.D. - MARIŅO C.D.
   TOURING KE - ZESTOA K.B.
   ZARAUTZ K.E. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
   INTXAURDI K.E. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
   HERNANI C.D. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
   AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - UROLA K.E.
   TOLOSA C.F. - AŅORGA K.K.E
 
   25. Jardunaldia  (2020/05/03)   
   EIBAR S.A.D. - AŅORGA K.K.E
   MARIŅO C.D. - TOURING KE
   ZESTOA K.B. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
   ZUMAIAKO F.T. - INTXAURDI K.E.
   GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - HERNANI C.D.
   ANAITASUNA C.D. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
   UROLA K.E. - TOLOSA C.F.
 
   26. Jardunaldia  (2020/05/10)   
   TOURING KE - EIBAR S.A.D.
   ZARAUTZ K.E. - MARIŅO C.D.
   INTXAURDI K.E. - ZESTOA K.B.
   HERNANI C.D. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
   AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
   TOLOSA C.F. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
   AŅORGA K.K.E - UROLA K.E.