MULTZOAREN EGUTEGIA 1: EMAKUMEA EMAKUMEZKOEN OHOREZKO ERREGIONALA MAILA 2019/2020
MULTZOAREN EGUTEGIA 1: EMAKUMEA  EMAKUMEZKOEN OHOREZKO ERREGIONALA MAILA  2019/2020
Pos Taldea Elastikoa Prakak Galtzerdiak Herria Zelaia
1 TOURING KE ROJA AZUL ROJAS Y AZULES A RAY RENTERIA FANDERIA (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
2 UROLA K.E. AMARILLO AZUL AZUL-AMARILLO ZUMARRAGA ARGIXAO (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
3 ZARAUTZ K.E. Txuria Beltza Txuria ZARAUTZ ASTI - TXIKI (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
4 BERGARA K.E. AZUL MARINO AZUL MARINO AZUL MARINO BERGARA IPINTZA (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
5 INTXAURDI K.E. BLANCA AZUL BLANCA DONOSTIA CESAR BENITO (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
6 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. GORRIA GORRIA GORRIA ORDIZIA ALTAMIRA-anexo (H.A.)Belar artifiziala
7 HERNANI C.D. VERDE BLANCO VERDE HERNANI ZUBIPE (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
8 ZUMAIAKO F.T. ROJA ROJO ROJA ZUMAIA AITA MARI (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
9 LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E. MOREA BELTZA BELTZA ARRASATE MOJATEGI (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
10 URNIETA K.E. ROJA BLANCO Blancas URNIETA URNIETA (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
11 TOLOSA C.F. AZUL AZUL AZULES TOLOSA USABAL (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
12 OSTADAR S.K.T. BELTZA-URDINA BELTZA BELTZA LASARTE ORIA MICHELIN (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
13 AŅORGA K.K.E TXURIA URDINA URDINA DONOSTIA REZOLA (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
14 LAGUN ONAK C.D. BLANCA AZUL AZUL AZPEITIA GARMENDIPE-anexo (H.A.)Belar artifiziala
 
 
 
   1. Jardunaldia  (2019/09/22)   
   TOURING KE - ZARAUTZ K.E.
   OSTADAR S.K.T. - INTXAURDI K.E.
   URNIETA K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
   ZUMAIAKO F.T. - LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E.
   GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - TOLOSA C.F.
   BERGARA K.E. - AŅORGA K.K.E
   LAGUN ONAK C.D. - UROLA K.E.
 
   2. Jardunaldia  (2019/09/29)   
   ZARAUTZ K.E. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
   INTXAURDI K.E. - TOURING KE
   HERNANI C.D. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
   LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E. - URNIETA K.E.
   TOLOSA C.F. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
   AŅORGA K.K.E - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
   UROLA K.E. - BERGARA K.E.
 
   3. Jardunaldia  (2019/10/06)   
   ZARAUTZ K.E. - INTXAURDI K.E.
   TOURING KE - HERNANI C.D.
   OSTADAR S.K.T. - LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E.
   URNIETA K.E. - TOLOSA C.F.
   ZUMAIAKO F.T. - AŅORGA K.K.E
   GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - UROLA K.E.
   LAGUN ONAK C.D. - BERGARA K.E.
 
   4. Jardunaldia  (2019/10/13)   
   INTXAURDI K.E. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
   HERNANI C.D. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
   LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E. - TOURING KE
   TOLOSA C.F. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
   AŅORGA K.K.E - URNIETA K.E.
   UROLA K.E. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
   BERGARA K.E. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
 
   5. Jardunaldia  (2019/10/20)   
   INTXAURDI K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
   ZARAUTZ K.E. - LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E.
   TOURING KE - TOLOSA C.F.
   OSTADAR S.K.T. - AŅORGA K.K.E
   URNIETA K.E. - UROLA K.E.
   ZUMAIAKO F.T. - BERGARA K.E.
   LAGUN ONAK C.D. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
 
   6. Jardunaldia  (2019/10/27)   
   HERNANI C.D. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
   LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E. - INTXAURDI K.E.
   TOLOSA C.F. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
   AŅORGA K.K.E - TOURING KE
   UROLA K.E. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
   BERGARA K.E. - URNIETA K.E.
   GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
 
   7. Jardunaldia  (2019/11/03)   
   HERNANI C.D. - LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E.
   INTXAURDI K.E. - TOLOSA C.F.
   ZARAUTZ K.E. - AŅORGA K.K.E
   TOURING KE - UROLA K.E.
   OSTADAR S.K.T. - BERGARA K.E.
   URNIETA K.E. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
   LAGUN ONAK C.D. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
 
   8. Jardunaldia  (2019/11/10)   
   LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
   TOLOSA C.F. - HERNANI C.D.
   AŅORGA K.K.E - INTXAURDI K.E.
   UROLA K.E. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
   BERGARA K.E. - TOURING KE
   GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
   ZUMAIAKO F.T. - URNIETA K.E.
 
   9. Jardunaldia  (2019/11/17)   
   LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E. - TOLOSA C.F.
   HERNANI C.D. - AŅORGA K.K.E
   INTXAURDI K.E. - UROLA K.E.
   ZARAUTZ K.E. - BERGARA K.E.
   TOURING KE - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
   OSTADAR S.K.T. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
   LAGUN ONAK C.D. - URNIETA K.E.
 
   10. Jardunaldia  (2019/11/24)   
   TOLOSA C.F. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
   AŅORGA K.K.E - LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E.
   UROLA K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
   BERGARA K.E. - INTXAURDI K.E.
   GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
   ZUMAIAKO F.T. - TOURING KE
   URNIETA K.E. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
 
   11. Jardunaldia  (2019/12/01)   
   TOLOSA C.F. - AŅORGA K.K.E
   LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E. - UROLA K.E.
   HERNANI C.D. - BERGARA K.E.
   INTXAURDI K.E. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
   ZARAUTZ K.E. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
   TOURING KE - URNIETA K.E.
   LAGUN ONAK C.D. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
 
   12. Jardunaldia  (2019/12/08)   
   LAGUN ONAK C.D. - AŅORGA K.K.E
   UROLA K.E. - TOLOSA C.F.
   BERGARA K.E. - LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E.
   GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - HERNANI C.D.
   ZUMAIAKO F.T. - INTXAURDI K.E.
   URNIETA K.E. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
   OSTADAR S.K.T. - TOURING KE
 
   13. Jardunaldia  (2019/12/15)   
   AŅORGA K.K.E - UROLA K.E.
   TOLOSA C.F. - BERGARA K.E.
   LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
   HERNANI C.D. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
   INTXAURDI K.E. - URNIETA K.E.
   ZARAUTZ K.E. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
   TOURING KE - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
 
   14. Jardunaldia  (2020/01/05)   
   ZARAUTZ K.E. - TOURING KE
   INTXAURDI K.E. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
   HERNANI C.D. - URNIETA K.E.
   LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
   TOLOSA C.F. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
   AŅORGA K.K.E - BERGARA K.E.
   UROLA K.E. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
 
   15. Jardunaldia  (2020/01/12)   
   LAGUN ONAK C.D. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
   TOURING KE - INTXAURDI K.E.
   OSTADAR S.K.T. - HERNANI C.D.
   URNIETA K.E. - LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E.
   ZUMAIAKO F.T. - TOLOSA C.F.
   GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - AŅORGA K.K.E
   BERGARA K.E. - UROLA K.E.
 
   16. Jardunaldia  (2020/01/19)   
   INTXAURDI K.E. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
   HERNANI C.D. - TOURING KE
   LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
   TOLOSA C.F. - URNIETA K.E.
   AŅORGA K.K.E - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
   UROLA K.E. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
   BERGARA K.E. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
 
   17. Jardunaldia  (2020/01/26)   
   LAGUN ONAK C.D. - INTXAURDI K.E.
   ZARAUTZ K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
   TOURING KE - LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E.
   OSTADAR S.K.T. - TOLOSA C.F.
   URNIETA K.E. - AŅORGA K.K.E
   ZUMAIAKO F.T. - UROLA K.E.
   GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - BERGARA K.E.
 
   18. Jardunaldia  (2020/02/02)   
   HERNANI C.D. - INTXAURDI K.E.
   LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
   TOLOSA C.F. - TOURING KE
   AŅORGA K.K.E - OSTADAR S.K.T.
   UROLA K.E. - URNIETA K.E.
   BERGARA K.E. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
   GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
 
   19. Jardunaldia  (2020/02/16)   
   LAGUN ONAK C.D. - HERNANI C.D.
   INTXAURDI K.E. - LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E.
   ZARAUTZ K.E. - TOLOSA C.F.
   TOURING KE - AŅORGA K.K.E
   OSTADAR S.K.T. - UROLA K.E.
   URNIETA K.E. - BERGARA K.E.
   ZUMAIAKO F.T. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
 
   20. Jardunaldia  (2020/02/23)   
   LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
   TOLOSA C.F. - INTXAURDI K.E.
   AŅORGA K.K.E - ZARAUTZ K.E.
   UROLA K.E. - TOURING KE
   BERGARA K.E. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
   GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - URNIETA K.E.
   ZUMAIAKO F.T. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
 
   21. Jardunaldia  (2020/03/01)   
   LAGUN ONAK C.D. - LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E.
   HERNANI C.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
   INTXAURDI K.E. - AŅORGA K.K.E
   ZARAUTZ K.E. - UROLA K.E.
   TOURING KE - BERGARA K.E.
   OSTADAR S.K.T. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
   URNIETA K.E. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
 
   22. Jardunaldia  (2020/03/08)   
   TOLOSA C.F. - LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E.
   AŅORGA K.K.E - HERNANI C.D.
   UROLA K.E. - INTXAURDI K.E.
   BERGARA K.E. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
   GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - TOURING KE
   ZUMAIAKO F.T. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
   URNIETA K.E. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
 
   23. Jardunaldia  (2020/03/15)   
   LAGUN ONAK C.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
   LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E. - AŅORGA K.K.E
   HERNANI C.D. - UROLA K.E.
   INTXAURDI K.E. - BERGARA K.E.
   ZARAUTZ K.E. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
   TOURING KE - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
   OSTADAR S.K.T. - URNIETA K.E.
 
   24. Jardunaldia  (2020/03/22)   
   AŅORGA K.K.E - TOLOSA C.F.
   UROLA K.E. - LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E.
   BERGARA K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
   GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - INTXAURDI K.E.
   ZUMAIAKO F.T. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
   URNIETA K.E. - TOURING KE
   OSTADAR S.K.T. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
 
   25. Jardunaldia  (2020/03/29)   
   AŅORGA K.K.E - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
   TOLOSA C.F. - UROLA K.E.
   LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E. - BERGARA K.E.
   HERNANI C.D. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
   INTXAURDI K.E. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
   ZARAUTZ K.E. - URNIETA K.E.
   TOURING KE - OSTADAR S.K.T.
 
   26. Jardunaldia  (2020/04/05)   
   UROLA K.E. - AŅORGA K.K.E
   BERGARA K.E. - TOLOSA C.F.
   GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E.
   ZUMAIAKO F.T. - HERNANI C.D.
   URNIETA K.E. - INTXAURDI K.E.
   OSTADAR S.K.T. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
   LAGUN ONAK C.D. - TOURING KE