MULTZOAREN EGUTEGIA 1: INFANTILA INFANTILEN 1.MAILA 2019/2020
MULTZOAREN EGUTEGIA 1: INFANTILA  INFANTILEN 1.MAILA  2019/2020
Pos Taldea Elastikoa Prakak Galtzerdiak Herria Zelaia
1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. Verde Blanco Verde y blanco LESAKA MASTEGI (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
2 BEHOBIA C.D. BLAUGRANA AZUL MARINO AZUL MARINO IRUN ARTIA (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
3 HONDARRIBIA F.E ''A'' VERDE NEGRO VERDES Y BLANCAS HONDARRIBIA ONDARTZA-Anexo (H.A.)Belar artifiziala
4 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. AZULGRANA AZUL AZULGRANA BERA BIDASOA MATZADA (H.Artificial)Belar naturala
5 LANDETXA K.T. Amarillo y Verde Verde Verdes IRUN UGALDE-VENTAS (H.A.)Belar artifiziala
6 MARIŅO C.D. AZUL CELESTE GRIS OSCURO AZUL MARINO IRUN UGALDE-VENTAS (H.A.)Belar artifiziala
7 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. AZUL NEGRO NEGRO IRUN SAN JOSE OBRERO (H.A.)Belar artifiziala
8 SAN MARCIAL C.D. Naranja Azul Naranja IRUN SAN JOSE OBRERO (H.A.)Belar artifiziala
 
 
 
   1. Jardunaldia  (2019/10/20)   
   BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. - HONDARRIBIA F.E ''A''
   MARIŅO C.D. - LANDETXA K.T.
   GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
   SAN MARCIAL C.D. - BEHOBIA C.D.
 
   2. Jardunaldia  (2019/10/27)   
   HONDARRIBIA F.E ''A'' - SAN MARCIAL C.D.
   LANDETXA K.T. - BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
   DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - MARIŅO C.D.
   BEHOBIA C.D. - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
 
   3. Jardunaldia  (2019/11/03)   
   HONDARRIBIA F.E ''A'' - LANDETXA K.T.
   BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
   MARIŅO C.D. - BEHOBIA C.D.
   SAN MARCIAL C.D. - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
 
   4. Jardunaldia  (2019/11/10)   
   LANDETXA K.T. - SAN MARCIAL C.D.
   DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - HONDARRIBIA F.E ''A''
   BEHOBIA C.D. - BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
   GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - MARIŅO C.D.
 
   5. Jardunaldia  (2019/11/17)   
   LANDETXA K.T. - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
   HONDARRIBIA F.E ''A'' - BEHOBIA C.D.
   BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
   SAN MARCIAL C.D. - MARIŅO C.D.
 
   6. Jardunaldia  (2019/11/24)   
   SAN MARCIAL C.D. - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
   BEHOBIA C.D. - LANDETXA K.T.
   GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - HONDARRIBIA F.E ''A''
   MARIŅO C.D. - BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
 
   7. Jardunaldia  (2019/12/01)   
   DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - BEHOBIA C.D.
   LANDETXA K.T. - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
   HONDARRIBIA F.E ''A'' - MARIŅO C.D.
   BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. - SAN MARCIAL C.D.
 
   8. Jardunaldia  (2019/12/15)   
   HONDARRIBIA F.E ''A'' - BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
   LANDETXA K.T. - MARIŅO C.D.
   DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
   BEHOBIA C.D. - SAN MARCIAL C.D.
 
   9. Jardunaldia  (2020/01/05)   
   SAN MARCIAL C.D. - HONDARRIBIA F.E ''A''
   BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. - LANDETXA K.T.
   MARIŅO C.D. - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
   GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - BEHOBIA C.D.
 
   10. Jardunaldia  (2020/01/12)   
   LANDETXA K.T. - HONDARRIBIA F.E ''A''
   DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
   BEHOBIA C.D. - MARIŅO C.D.
   GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - SAN MARCIAL C.D.
 
   11. Jardunaldia  (2020/01/19)   
   SAN MARCIAL C.D. - LANDETXA K.T.
   HONDARRIBIA F.E ''A'' - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
   BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. - BEHOBIA C.D.
   MARIŅO C.D. - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
 
   12. Jardunaldia  (2020/01/26)   
   DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - LANDETXA K.T.
   BEHOBIA C.D. - HONDARRIBIA F.E ''A''
   GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
   MARIŅO C.D. - SAN MARCIAL C.D.
 
   13. Jardunaldia  (2020/02/02)   
   DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - SAN MARCIAL C.D.
   LANDETXA K.T. - BEHOBIA C.D.
   HONDARRIBIA F.E ''A'' - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
   BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. - MARIŅO C.D.
 
   14. Jardunaldia  (2020/02/09)   
   BEHOBIA C.D. - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
   GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - LANDETXA K.T.
   MARIŅO C.D. - HONDARRIBIA F.E ''A''
   SAN MARCIAL C.D. - BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.