MULTZOAREN EGUTEGIA 1: JUBENILA JUBENILEN OHOREZKO MAILA 2019/2020
MULTZOAREN EGUTEGIA 1: JUBENILA  JUBENILEN OHOREZKO MAILA  2019/2020
Pos Taldea Elastikoa Prakak Galtzerdiak Herria Zelaia
1 PASAIA K.E. ROJBLAN NEGRO NEGRO RENTERIA JESUS MĒ ZAMORA (H.A.)Belar artifiziala
2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD BLANCA NEGRO NEGRAS IRUN GAL (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
3 EUSKALDUNA S.D. AZUL - ROJA 2 Equi. AZUL - ROJO 2 Equi. AZULES - ROJAS ANDOAIN UBITARTE (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
4 ORIOKO F.T. AMARILLA NEGRO NEGRO ORIO MENDIBELTZ (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
5 BILLABONA K.E. VERDE-AZUL AZUL VERDE-AZUL VILLABONA ARRATZAIN (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
6 HERNANI C.D. VERDE BLANCO VERDE HERNANI ZUBIPE (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
7 KOSTKAS KE AZUL AZUL AZUL DONOSTIA MATIGOXOTEGI (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
8 TRINTXERPE C.D. BLANQUIAZUL AZUL AZULES PASAIA TRINTXER (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
9 TOURING KE ROJA AZUL ROJAS Y AZULES A RAY RENTERIA FANDERIA (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
10 VASCONIA C.D. GRANATE/NEGRO NEGRO Negro DONOSTIA PUIO (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
11 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. Verde Blanco Verde y blanco LESAKA MASTEGI (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
12 HONDARRIBIA F.E VERDE NEGRO VERDES Y BLANCAS HONDARRIBIA ONDARTZA-Anexo (H.A.)Belar artifiziala
13 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA NARANJA BLANCO BLANCO DONOSTIA BERIO (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
14 EKINTZA K.E. BLANCA AZUL BLANCAS DONOSTIA BERIO (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
15 MARIŅO C.D. AZUL CELESTE GRIS OSCURO AZUL MARINO IRUN UGALDE-VENTAS (H.A.)Belar artifiziala
16 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE MORADO BLANCO MORADAS ASTIGARRAGA ZARKUMENDEGI (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
 
 
 
   1. Jardunaldia  (2019/09/15)   
   PASAIA K.E. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
   EKINTZA K.E. - BILLABONA K.E.
   HONDARRIBIA F.E - KOSTKAS KE
   VASCONIA C.D. - TOURING KE
   TRINTXERPE C.D. - BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
   HERNANI C.D. - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
   ORIOKO F.T. - MARIŅO C.D.
   ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
 
   2. Jardunaldia  (2019/09/22)   
   EUSKALDUNA S.D. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
   BILLABONA K.E. - PASAIA K.E.
   KOSTKAS KE - EKINTZA K.E.
   TOURING KE - HONDARRIBIA F.E
   BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. - VASCONIA C.D.
   SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA - TRINTXERPE C.D.
   MARIŅO C.D. - HERNANI C.D.
   REAL UNION CLUB SAD - ORIOKO F.T.
 
   3. Jardunaldia  (2019/09/29)   
   EUSKALDUNA S.D. - BILLABONA K.E.
   PASAIA K.E. - KOSTKAS KE
   EKINTZA K.E. - TOURING KE
   HONDARRIBIA F.E - BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
   VASCONIA C.D. - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
   TRINTXERPE C.D. - MARIŅO C.D.
   HERNANI C.D. - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
   ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - ORIOKO F.T.
 
   4. Jardunaldia  (2019/10/06)   
   BILLABONA K.E. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
   KOSTKAS KE - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
   TOURING KE - PASAIA K.E.
   BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. - EKINTZA K.E.
   SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA - HONDARRIBIA F.E
   MARIŅO C.D. - VASCONIA C.D.
   REAL UNION CLUB SAD - TRINTXERPE C.D.
   ORIOKO F.T. - HERNANI C.D.
 
   5. Jardunaldia  (2019/10/13)   
   BILLABONA K.E. - KOSTKAS KE
   EUSKALDUNA S.D. - TOURING KE
   PASAIA K.E. - BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
   EKINTZA K.E. - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
   HONDARRIBIA F.E - MARIŅO C.D.
   VASCONIA C.D. - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
   TRINTXERPE C.D. - ORIOKO F.T.
   ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - HERNANI C.D.
 
   6. Jardunaldia  (2019/10/20)   
   KOSTKAS KE - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
   TOURING KE - BILLABONA K.E.
   BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
   SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA - PASAIA K.E.
   MARIŅO C.D. - EKINTZA K.E.
   REAL UNION CLUB SAD - HONDARRIBIA F.E
   ORIOKO F.T. - VASCONIA C.D.
   HERNANI C.D. - TRINTXERPE C.D.
 
   7. Jardunaldia  (2019/10/27)   
   KOSTKAS KE - TOURING KE
   BILLABONA K.E. - BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
   EUSKALDUNA S.D. - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
   PASAIA K.E. - MARIŅO C.D.
   EKINTZA K.E. - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
   HONDARRIBIA F.E - ORIOKO F.T.
   VASCONIA C.D. - HERNANI C.D.
   ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - TRINTXERPE C.D.
 
   8. Jardunaldia  (2019/11/03)   
   TOURING KE - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
   BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. - KOSTKAS KE
   SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA - BILLABONA K.E.
   MARIŅO C.D. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
   REAL UNION CLUB SAD - PASAIA K.E.
   ORIOKO F.T. - EKINTZA K.E.
   HERNANI C.D. - HONDARRIBIA F.E
   TRINTXERPE C.D. - VASCONIA C.D.
 
   9. Jardunaldia  (2019/11/10)   
   TOURING KE - BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
   KOSTKAS KE - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
   BILLABONA K.E. - MARIŅO C.D.
   EUSKALDUNA S.D. - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
   PASAIA K.E. - ORIOKO F.T.
   EKINTZA K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
   HONDARRIBIA F.E - TRINTXERPE C.D.
   ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - VASCONIA C.D.
 
   10. Jardunaldia  (2019/11/17)   
   BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
   SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA - TOURING KE
   MARIŅO C.D. - KOSTKAS KE
   REAL UNION CLUB SAD - BILLABONA K.E.
   ORIOKO F.T. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
   HERNANI C.D. - PASAIA K.E.
   TRINTXERPE C.D. - EKINTZA K.E.
   VASCONIA C.D. - HONDARRIBIA F.E
 
   11. Jardunaldia  (2019/11/24)   
   BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
   TOURING KE - MARIŅO C.D.
   KOSTKAS KE - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
   BILLABONA K.E. - ORIOKO F.T.
   EUSKALDUNA S.D. - HERNANI C.D.
   PASAIA K.E. - TRINTXERPE C.D.
   EKINTZA K.E. - VASCONIA C.D.
   ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - HONDARRIBIA F.E
 
   12. Jardunaldia  (2019/12/01)   
   SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
   MARIŅO C.D. - BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
   REAL UNION CLUB SAD - TOURING KE
   ORIOKO F.T. - KOSTKAS KE
   HERNANI C.D. - BILLABONA K.E.
   TRINTXERPE C.D. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
   VASCONIA C.D. - PASAIA K.E.
   HONDARRIBIA F.E - EKINTZA K.E.
 
   13. Jardunaldia  (2019/12/08)   
   SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA - MARIŅO C.D.
   BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
   TOURING KE - ORIOKO F.T.
   KOSTKAS KE - HERNANI C.D.
   BILLABONA K.E. - TRINTXERPE C.D.
   EUSKALDUNA S.D. - VASCONIA C.D.
   PASAIA K.E. - HONDARRIBIA F.E
   ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - EKINTZA K.E.
 
   14. Jardunaldia  (2019/12/15)   
   ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - MARIŅO C.D.
   REAL UNION CLUB SAD - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
   ORIOKO F.T. - BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
   HERNANI C.D. - TOURING KE
   TRINTXERPE C.D. - KOSTKAS KE
   VASCONIA C.D. - BILLABONA K.E.
   HONDARRIBIA F.E - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
   EKINTZA K.E. - PASAIA K.E.
 
   15. Jardunaldia  (2020/01/05)   
   MARIŅO C.D. - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
   SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA - ORIOKO F.T.
   BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
   TOURING KE - TRINTXERPE C.D.
   KOSTKAS KE - VASCONIA C.D.
   BILLABONA K.E. - HONDARRIBIA F.E
   EUSKALDUNA S.D. - EKINTZA K.E.
   PASAIA K.E. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
 
   16. Jardunaldia  (2020/01/12)   
   EUSKALDUNA S.D. - PASAIA K.E.
   BILLABONA K.E. - EKINTZA K.E.
   KOSTKAS KE - HONDARRIBIA F.E
   TOURING KE - VASCONIA C.D.
   BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. - TRINTXERPE C.D.
   SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA - HERNANI C.D.
   MARIŅO C.D. - ORIOKO F.T.
   REAL UNION CLUB SAD - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
 
   17. Jardunaldia  (2020/01/19)   
   ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
   PASAIA K.E. - BILLABONA K.E.
   EKINTZA K.E. - KOSTKAS KE
   HONDARRIBIA F.E - TOURING KE
   VASCONIA C.D. - BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
   TRINTXERPE C.D. - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
   HERNANI C.D. - MARIŅO C.D.
   ORIOKO F.T. - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
 
   18. Jardunaldia  (2020/01/26)   
   BILLABONA K.E. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
   KOSTKAS KE - PASAIA K.E.
   TOURING KE - EKINTZA K.E.
   BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. - HONDARRIBIA F.E
   SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA - VASCONIA C.D.
   MARIŅO C.D. - TRINTXERPE C.D.
   REAL UNION CLUB SAD - HERNANI C.D.
   ORIOKO F.T. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
 
   19. Jardunaldia  (2020/02/02)   
   ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - BILLABONA K.E.
   EUSKALDUNA S.D. - KOSTKAS KE
   PASAIA K.E. - TOURING KE
   EKINTZA K.E. - BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
   HONDARRIBIA F.E - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
   VASCONIA C.D. - MARIŅO C.D.
   TRINTXERPE C.D. - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
   HERNANI C.D. - ORIOKO F.T.
 
   20. Jardunaldia  (2020/02/09)   
   KOSTKAS KE - BILLABONA K.E.
   TOURING KE - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
   BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. - PASAIA K.E.
   SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA - EKINTZA K.E.
   MARIŅO C.D. - HONDARRIBIA F.E
   REAL UNION CLUB SAD - VASCONIA C.D.
   ORIOKO F.T. - TRINTXERPE C.D.
   HERNANI C.D. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
 
   21. Jardunaldia  (2020/02/16)   
   ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - KOSTKAS KE
   BILLABONA K.E. - TOURING KE
   EUSKALDUNA S.D. - BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
   PASAIA K.E. - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
   EKINTZA K.E. - MARIŅO C.D.
   HONDARRIBIA F.E - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
   VASCONIA C.D. - ORIOKO F.T.
   TRINTXERPE C.D. - HERNANI C.D.
 
   22. Jardunaldia  (2020/02/23)   
   TOURING KE - KOSTKAS KE
   BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. - BILLABONA K.E.
   SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
   MARIŅO C.D. - PASAIA K.E.
   REAL UNION CLUB SAD - EKINTZA K.E.
   ORIOKO F.T. - HONDARRIBIA F.E
   HERNANI C.D. - VASCONIA C.D.
   TRINTXERPE C.D. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
 
   23. Jardunaldia  (2020/03/01)   
   ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - TOURING KE
   KOSTKAS KE - BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
   BILLABONA K.E. - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
   EUSKALDUNA S.D. - MARIŅO C.D.
   PASAIA K.E. - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
   EKINTZA K.E. - ORIOKO F.T.
   HONDARRIBIA F.E - HERNANI C.D.
   VASCONIA C.D. - TRINTXERPE C.D.
 
   24. Jardunaldia  (2020/03/08)   
   BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. - TOURING KE
   SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA - KOSTKAS KE
   MARIŅO C.D. - BILLABONA K.E.
   REAL UNION CLUB SAD - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
   ORIOKO F.T. - PASAIA K.E.
   HERNANI C.D. - EKINTZA K.E.
   TRINTXERPE C.D. - HONDARRIBIA F.E
   VASCONIA C.D. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
 
   25. Jardunaldia  (2020/03/15)   
   ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
   TOURING KE - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
   KOSTKAS KE - MARIŅO C.D.
   BILLABONA K.E. - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
   EUSKALDUNA S.D. - ORIOKO F.T.
   PASAIA K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
   EKINTZA K.E. - TRINTXERPE C.D.
   HONDARRIBIA F.E - VASCONIA C.D.
 
   26. Jardunaldia  (2020/03/22)   
   SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA - BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
   MARIŅO C.D. - TOURING KE
   REAL UNION CLUB SAD - KOSTKAS KE
   ORIOKO F.T. - BILLABONA K.E.
   HERNANI C.D. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
   TRINTXERPE C.D. - PASAIA K.E.
   VASCONIA C.D. - EKINTZA K.E.
   HONDARRIBIA F.E - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
 
   27. Jardunaldia  (2020/03/29)   
   ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
   BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. - MARIŅO C.D.
   TOURING KE - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
   KOSTKAS KE - ORIOKO F.T.
   BILLABONA K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
   EUSKALDUNA S.D. - TRINTXERPE C.D.
   PASAIA K.E. - VASCONIA C.D.
   EKINTZA K.E. - HONDARRIBIA F.E
 
   28. Jardunaldia  (2020/04/05)   
   MARIŅO C.D. - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
   REAL UNION CLUB SAD - BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
   ORIOKO F.T. - TOURING KE
   HERNANI C.D. - KOSTKAS KE
   TRINTXERPE C.D. - BILLABONA K.E.
   VASCONIA C.D. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
   HONDARRIBIA F.E - PASAIA K.E.
   EKINTZA K.E. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
 
   29. Jardunaldia  (2020/04/26)   
   MARIŅO C.D. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
   SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
   BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. - ORIOKO F.T.
   TOURING KE - HERNANI C.D.
   KOSTKAS KE - TRINTXERPE C.D.
   BILLABONA K.E. - VASCONIA C.D.
   EUSKALDUNA S.D. - HONDARRIBIA F.E
   PASAIA K.E. - EKINTZA K.E.
 
   30. Jardunaldia  (2020/05/03)   
   REAL UNION CLUB SAD - MARIŅO C.D.
   ORIOKO F.T. - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
   HERNANI C.D. - BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
   TRINTXERPE C.D. - TOURING KE
   VASCONIA C.D. - KOSTKAS KE
   HONDARRIBIA F.E - BILLABONA K.E.
   EKINTZA K.E. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
   ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - PASAIA K.E.