MULTZOAREN EGUTEGIA 1: AFIZIONATUA GORENGOEN MAILA 2019/2020
MULTZOAREN EGUTEGIA 1: AFIZIONATUA  GORENGOEN MAILA  2019/2020
Pos Taldea Elastikoa Prakak Galtzerdiak Herria Zelaia
1 OIARTZUN K.E. AZUL BLANCO AZUL OIARTZUN KARLA LEKUONA-anexo Belar artifiziala
2 ROTETA C.D. NEGRA/AMARILLA NEGRO AMARILLAS DONOSTIA HERRERA (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
3 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. AZULGRANA azul azulgrana BERA BIDASOA MATZADA (H.Artificial)Belar naturala
4 DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D. Negro Negro Negro DONOSTIA ZUBIETA (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
5 OSTADAR S.K.T. BELTZA-URDINA BELTZA BELTZA LASARTE ORIA MICHELIN (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
6 KOSTKAS KE AZUL AZUL AZUL DONOSTIA MATIGOXOTEGI (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
7 SANPEDROTARRA F.E MORADA NEGRO MORADAS PASAIA TRINTXER (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
8 URNIETA K.E. ROJA BLANCO Blancas URNIETA URNIETA (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
9 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. AZUL NEGRO NEGRO IRUN SAN JOSE OBRERO (H.A.)Belar artifiziala
10 HERNANI C.D. VERDE BLANCO VERDE HERNANI ZUBIPE (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
11 AXULAR K.K.E AZUL MARINO AZUL MARINO BLANCAS DONOSTIA PUIO (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
12 VASCONIA C.D. GRANATE/NEGRO NEGRO Negro DONOSTIA PUIO (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
13 HONDARRIBIA F.E VERDE NEGRO VERDES Y BLANCAS HONDARRIBIA ONDARTZA (H.Natural)Belar naturala
14 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA NARANJA BLANCO BLANCO DONOSTIA BERIO (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
15 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE MORADO BLANCO MORADAS ASTIGARRAGA ZARKUMENDEGI (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
16 ALLERRU K.J.K.E VERDE BLANCA BLANCO. BLANCO LEZO PLAZETA (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
 
 
 
   1. Jardunaldia  (2019/09/15)   
   OIARTZUN K.E. - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
   SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA - OSTADAR S.K.T.
   VASCONIA C.D. - SANPEDROTARRA F.E
   HERNANI C.D. - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
   URNIETA K.E. - AXULAR K.K.E
   KOSTKAS KE - HONDARRIBIA F.E
   DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
   ALLERRU K.J.K.E - ROTETA C.D.
 
   2. Jardunaldia  (2019/09/22)   
   GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - ALLERRU K.J.K.E
   OSTADAR S.K.T. - OIARTZUN K.E.
   SANPEDROTARRA F.E - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
   DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - VASCONIA C.D.
   AXULAR K.K.E - HERNANI C.D.
   HONDARRIBIA F.E - URNIETA K.E.
   ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - KOSTKAS KE
   ROTETA C.D. - DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D.
 
   3. Jardunaldia  (2019/09/29)   
   GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
   OIARTZUN K.E. - SANPEDROTARRA F.E
   SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
   VASCONIA C.D. - AXULAR K.K.E
   HERNANI C.D. - HONDARRIBIA F.E
   URNIETA K.E. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
   KOSTKAS KE - ROTETA C.D.
   ALLERRU K.J.K.E - DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D.
 
   4. Jardunaldia  (2019/10/06)   
   OSTADAR S.K.T. - ALLERRU K.J.K.E
   SANPEDROTARRA F.E - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
   DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - OIARTZUN K.E.
   AXULAR K.K.E - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
   HONDARRIBIA F.E - VASCONIA C.D.
   ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - HERNANI C.D.
   ROTETA C.D. - URNIETA K.E.
   DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D. - KOSTKAS KE
 
   5. Jardunaldia  (2019/10/13)   
   OSTADAR S.K.T. - SANPEDROTARRA F.E
   GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
   OIARTZUN K.E. - AXULAR K.K.E
   SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA - HONDARRIBIA F.E
   VASCONIA C.D. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
   HERNANI C.D. - ROTETA C.D.
   URNIETA K.E. - DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D.
   ALLERRU K.J.K.E - KOSTKAS KE
 
   6. Jardunaldia  (2019/10/20)   
   SANPEDROTARRA F.E - ALLERRU K.J.K.E
   DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
   AXULAR K.K.E - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
   HONDARRIBIA F.E - OIARTZUN K.E.
   ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
   ROTETA C.D. - VASCONIA C.D.
   DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D. - HERNANI C.D.
   KOSTKAS KE - URNIETA K.E.
 
   7. Jardunaldia  (2019/10/27)   
   SANPEDROTARRA F.E - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
   OSTADAR S.K.T. - AXULAR K.K.E
   GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - HONDARRIBIA F.E
   OIARTZUN K.E. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
   SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA - ROTETA C.D.
   VASCONIA C.D. - DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D.
   HERNANI C.D. - KOSTKAS KE
   ALLERRU K.J.K.E - URNIETA K.E.
 
   8. Jardunaldia  (2019/11/03)   
   DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - ALLERRU K.J.K.E
   AXULAR K.K.E - SANPEDROTARRA F.E
   HONDARRIBIA F.E - OSTADAR S.K.T.
   ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
   ROTETA C.D. - OIARTZUN K.E.
   DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D. - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
   KOSTKAS KE - VASCONIA C.D.
   URNIETA K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
 
   9. Jardunaldia  (2019/11/10)   
   DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - AXULAR K.K.E
   SANPEDROTARRA F.E - HONDARRIBIA F.E
   OSTADAR S.K.T. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
   GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - ROTETA C.D.
   OIARTZUN K.E. - DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D.
   SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA - KOSTKAS KE
   VASCONIA C.D. - URNIETA K.E.
   ALLERRU K.J.K.E - HERNANI C.D.
 
   10. Jardunaldia  (2019/11/17)   
   AXULAR K.K.E - ALLERRU K.J.K.E
   HONDARRIBIA F.E - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
   ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - SANPEDROTARRA F.E
   ROTETA C.D. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
   DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D. - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
   KOSTKAS KE - OIARTZUN K.E.
   URNIETA K.E. - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
   HERNANI C.D. - VASCONIA C.D.
 
   11. Jardunaldia  (2019/11/24)   
   AXULAR K.K.E - HONDARRIBIA F.E
   DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
   SANPEDROTARRA F.E - ROTETA C.D.
   OSTADAR S.K.T. - DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D.
   GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - KOSTKAS KE
   OIARTZUN K.E. - URNIETA K.E.
   SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA - HERNANI C.D.
   ALLERRU K.J.K.E - VASCONIA C.D.
 
   12. Jardunaldia  (2019/12/01)   
   HONDARRIBIA F.E - ALLERRU K.J.K.E
   ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - AXULAR K.K.E
   ROTETA C.D. - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
   DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D. - SANPEDROTARRA F.E
   KOSTKAS KE - OSTADAR S.K.T.
   URNIETA K.E. - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
   HERNANI C.D. - OIARTZUN K.E.
   VASCONIA C.D. - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
 
   13. Jardunaldia  (2019/12/15)   
   HONDARRIBIA F.E - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
   AXULAR K.K.E - ROTETA C.D.
   DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D.
   SANPEDROTARRA F.E - KOSTKAS KE
   OSTADAR S.K.T. - URNIETA K.E.
   GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
   OIARTZUN K.E. - VASCONIA C.D.
   ALLERRU K.J.K.E - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
 
   14. Jardunaldia  (2020/01/05)   
   ALLERRU K.J.K.E - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
   ROTETA C.D. - HONDARRIBIA F.E
   DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D. - AXULAR K.K.E
   KOSTKAS KE - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
   URNIETA K.E. - SANPEDROTARRA F.E
   HERNANI C.D. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
   VASCONIA C.D. - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
   SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA - OIARTZUN K.E.
 
   15. Jardunaldia  (2020/01/12)   
   ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - ROTETA C.D.
   HONDARRIBIA F.E - DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D.
   AXULAR K.K.E - KOSTKAS KE
   DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - URNIETA K.E.
   SANPEDROTARRA F.E - HERNANI C.D.
   OSTADAR S.K.T. - VASCONIA C.D.
   GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
   OIARTZUN K.E. - ALLERRU K.J.K.E
 
   16. Jardunaldia  (2020/01/19)   
   GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - OIARTZUN K.E.
   OSTADAR S.K.T. - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
   SANPEDROTARRA F.E - VASCONIA C.D.
   DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - HERNANI C.D.
   AXULAR K.K.E - URNIETA K.E.
   HONDARRIBIA F.E - KOSTKAS KE
   ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D.
   ROTETA C.D. - ALLERRU K.J.K.E
 
   17. Jardunaldia  (2020/01/26)   
   ALLERRU K.J.K.E - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
   OIARTZUN K.E. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
   SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA - SANPEDROTARRA F.E
   VASCONIA C.D. - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
   HERNANI C.D. - AXULAR K.K.E
   URNIETA K.E. - HONDARRIBIA F.E
   KOSTKAS KE - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
   DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D. - ROTETA C.D.
 
   18. Jardunaldia  (2020/02/02)   
   OSTADAR S.K.T. - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
   SANPEDROTARRA F.E - OIARTZUN K.E.
   DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
   AXULAR K.K.E - VASCONIA C.D.
   HONDARRIBIA F.E - HERNANI C.D.
   ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - URNIETA K.E.
   ROTETA C.D. - KOSTKAS KE
   DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D. - ALLERRU K.J.K.E
 
   19. Jardunaldia  (2020/02/09)   
   ALLERRU K.J.K.E - OSTADAR S.K.T.
   GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - SANPEDROTARRA F.E
   OIARTZUN K.E. - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
   SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA - AXULAR K.K.E
   VASCONIA C.D. - HONDARRIBIA F.E
   HERNANI C.D. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
   URNIETA K.E. - ROTETA C.D.
   KOSTKAS KE - DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D.
 
   20. Jardunaldia  (2020/02/16)   
   SANPEDROTARRA F.E - OSTADAR S.K.T.
   DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
   AXULAR K.K.E - OIARTZUN K.E.
   HONDARRIBIA F.E - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
   ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - VASCONIA C.D.
   ROTETA C.D. - HERNANI C.D.
   DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D. - URNIETA K.E.
   KOSTKAS KE - ALLERRU K.J.K.E
 
   21. Jardunaldia  (2020/03/01)   
   ALLERRU K.J.K.E - SANPEDROTARRA F.E
   OSTADAR S.K.T. - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
   GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - AXULAR K.K.E
   OIARTZUN K.E. - HONDARRIBIA F.E
   SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
   VASCONIA C.D. - ROTETA C.D.
   HERNANI C.D. - DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D.
   URNIETA K.E. - KOSTKAS KE
 
   22. Jardunaldia  (2020/03/08)   
   DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - SANPEDROTARRA F.E
   AXULAR K.K.E - OSTADAR S.K.T.
   HONDARRIBIA F.E - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
   ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - OIARTZUN K.E.
   ROTETA C.D. - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
   DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D. - VASCONIA C.D.
   KOSTKAS KE - HERNANI C.D.
   URNIETA K.E. - ALLERRU K.J.K.E
 
   23. Jardunaldia  (2020/03/15)   
   ALLERRU K.J.K.E - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
   SANPEDROTARRA F.E - AXULAR K.K.E
   OSTADAR S.K.T. - HONDARRIBIA F.E
   GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
   OIARTZUN K.E. - ROTETA C.D.
   SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA - DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D.
   VASCONIA C.D. - KOSTKAS KE
   HERNANI C.D. - URNIETA K.E.
 
   24. Jardunaldia  (2020/03/22)   
   AXULAR K.K.E - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
   HONDARRIBIA F.E - SANPEDROTARRA F.E
   ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - OSTADAR S.K.T.
   ROTETA C.D. - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
   DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D. - OIARTZUN K.E.
   KOSTKAS KE - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
   URNIETA K.E. - VASCONIA C.D.
   HERNANI C.D. - ALLERRU K.J.K.E
 
   25. Jardunaldia  (2020/03/29)   
   ALLERRU K.J.K.E - AXULAR K.K.E
   DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - HONDARRIBIA F.E
   SANPEDROTARRA F.E - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
   OSTADAR S.K.T. - ROTETA C.D.
   GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D.
   OIARTZUN K.E. - KOSTKAS KE
   SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA - URNIETA K.E.
   VASCONIA C.D. - HERNANI C.D.
 
   26. Jardunaldia  (2020/04/05)   
   HONDARRIBIA F.E - AXULAR K.K.E
   ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
   ROTETA C.D. - SANPEDROTARRA F.E
   DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
   KOSTKAS KE - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
   URNIETA K.E. - OIARTZUN K.E.
   HERNANI C.D. - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
   VASCONIA C.D. - ALLERRU K.J.K.E
 
   27. Jardunaldia  (2020/04/26)   
   ALLERRU K.J.K.E - HONDARRIBIA F.E
   AXULAR K.K.E - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
   DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - ROTETA C.D.
   SANPEDROTARRA F.E - DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D.
   OSTADAR S.K.T. - KOSTKAS KE
   GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - URNIETA K.E.
   OIARTZUN K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
   SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA - VASCONIA C.D.
 
   28. Jardunaldia  (2020/05/03)   
   ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - HONDARRIBIA F.E
   ROTETA C.D. - AXULAR K.K.E
   DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D. - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
   KOSTKAS KE - SANPEDROTARRA F.E
   URNIETA K.E. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
   HERNANI C.D. - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
   VASCONIA C.D. - OIARTZUN K.E.
   SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA - ALLERRU K.J.K.E
 
   29. Jardunaldia  (2020/05/10)   
   ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - ALLERRU K.J.K.E
   HONDARRIBIA F.E - ROTETA C.D.
   AXULAR K.K.E - DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D.
   DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - KOSTKAS KE
   SANPEDROTARRA F.E - URNIETA K.E.
   OSTADAR S.K.T. - HERNANI C.D.
   GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - VASCONIA C.D.
   OIARTZUN K.E. - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
 
   30. Jardunaldia  (2020/05/17)   
   ROTETA C.D. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
   DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D. - HONDARRIBIA F.E
   KOSTKAS KE - AXULAR K.K.E
   URNIETA K.E. - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
   HERNANI C.D. - SANPEDROTARRA F.E
   VASCONIA C.D. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
   SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
   ALLERRU K.J.K.E - OIARTZUN K.E.