MULTZOAREN EGUTEGIA 1: AFIZIONATUA OHOREZKO ERREGIONALA MAILA 2019/2020
MULTZOAREN EGUTEGIA 1: AFIZIONATUA  OHOREZKO ERREGIONALA MAILA  2019/2020
Pos Taldea Elastikoa Prakak Galtzerdiak Herria Zelaia
1 OIARTZUN K.E. AZUL BLANCO AZUL OIARTZUN KARLA LEKUONA (H.Natural)Belar naturala
2 EIBAR URKO S.A.D. AZULGRANA AZUL AZULGRANAS EIBAR UNBE INF. (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E. HORIA BELTZA BELTZA HORIA BELTZA DEBA ERROTAZAR (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
4 EUSKALDUNA S.D. AZUL - ROJA 2 Equi. AZUL - ROJO 2 Equi. AZULES - ROJAS ANDOAIN UBITARTE (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
5 ZARAUTZ K.E. TXURIA BELTZA TXURIA ZARAUTZ ASTI (H.Natural)Belar naturala
6 ORDIZIA K.E. AZUL AZUL AZUL ORDIZIA ALTAMIRA (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
7 REAL UNION CLUB SAD BLANCA NEGRO NEGRAS IRUN GAL (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
8 BERGARA K.E. AZUL MARINO AZUL MARINO AZUL MARINO BERGARA AGORROSIN (H.Natural)Belar naturala
9 HERNANI C.D. VERDE BLANCO VERDE HERNANI ZUBIPE (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
10 ANAITASUNA C.D. GORRIA URDI?A GORRIA/URDI?A AZKOITIA TXERLOIA (H.Natural)Belar naturala
11 ELGOIBAR C.D. ROJIBLANCO NEGRO NEGRAS ELGOIBAR MINTXETA (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
12 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. Verde Blanco Verde y blanco LESAKA MASTEGI (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
13 AŅORGA K.K.E TXURIA URDINA URDINA DONOSTIA REZOLA (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
14 TOURING KE ROJA AZUL ROJAS Y AZULES A RAY RENTERIA FANDERIA (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
15 MONDRAGON C.F. BLANMORA NEGRO BLANCA ARRASATE MOJATEGI (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
16 MUTRIKU F.T. TXURI-URDINA TXURIA TXURI-URDINA MUTRIKU SAN MIGUEL (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
17 UROLA K.E. AMARILLO AZUL AZUL-AMARILLO ZUMARRAGA ARGIXAO (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
18 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA AZUL CELESTE BLANCO AZUL CELESTE ARETXABALETA IBARRA (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
 
 
 
   1. Jardunaldia  (2019/09/15)   
   OIARTZUN K.E. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
   MUTRIKU F.T. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
   TOURING KE - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
   BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
   ANAITASUNA C.D. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
   BERGARA K.E. - AŅORGA K.K.E
   ORDIZIA K.E. - MONDRAGON C.F.
   EUSKALDUNA S.D. - UROLA K.E.
   ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
 
   2. Jardunaldia  (2019/09/22)   
   AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
   ZARAUTZ K.E. - OIARTZUN K.E.
   REAL UNION CLUB SAD - MUTRIKU F.T.
   HERNANI C.D. - TOURING KE
   ELGOIBAR C.D. - BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
   AŅORGA K.K.E - ANAITASUNA C.D.
   MONDRAGON C.F. - BERGARA K.E.
   UROLA K.E. - ORDIZIA K.E.
   EIBAR URKO S.A.D. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
 
   3. Jardunaldia  (2019/09/29)   
   AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
   OIARTZUN K.E. - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
   MUTRIKU F.T. - HERNANI C.D.
   TOURING KE - ELGOIBAR C.D.
   BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. - AŅORGA K.K.E
   ANAITASUNA C.D. - MONDRAGON C.F.
   BERGARA K.E. - UROLA K.E.
   ORDIZIA K.E. - EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
   ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
 
   4. Jardunaldia  (2019/10/06)   
   ZARAUTZ K.E. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
   REAL UNION CLUB SAD - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
   HERNANI C.D. - OIARTZUN K.E.
   ELGOIBAR C.D. - MUTRIKU F.T.
   AŅORGA K.K.E - TOURING KE
   MONDRAGON C.F. - BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
   UROLA K.E. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
   EIBAR URKO S.A.D. - BERGARA K.E.
   EUSKALDUNA S.D. - ORDIZIA K.E.
 
   5. Jardunaldia  (2019/10/13)   
   ZARAUTZ K.E. - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
   AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
   OIARTZUN K.E. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
   MUTRIKU F.T. - AŅORGA K.K.E
   TOURING KE - MONDRAGON C.F.
   BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. - UROLA K.E.
   ANAITASUNA C.D. - EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
   BERGARA K.E. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
   ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - ORDIZIA K.E.
 
   6. Jardunaldia  (2019/10/20)   
   REAL UNION CLUB SAD - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
   HERNANI C.D. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
   ELGOIBAR C.D. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
   AŅORGA K.K.E - OIARTZUN K.E.
   MONDRAGON C.F. - MUTRIKU F.T.
   UROLA K.E. - TOURING KE
   EIBAR URKO S.A.D. - BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
   EUSKALDUNA S.D. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
   ORDIZIA K.E. - BERGARA K.E.
 
   7. Jardunaldia  (2019/10/27)   
   REAL UNION CLUB SAD - HERNANI C.D.
   ZARAUTZ K.E. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
   AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - AŅORGA K.K.E
   OIARTZUN K.E. - MONDRAGON C.F.
   MUTRIKU F.T. - UROLA K.E.
   TOURING KE - EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
   BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
   ANAITASUNA C.D. - ORDIZIA K.E.
   ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - BERGARA K.E.
 
   8. Jardunaldia  (2019/11/03)   
   HERNANI C.D. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
   ELGOIBAR C.D. - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
   AŅORGA K.K.E - ZARAUTZ K.E.
   MONDRAGON C.F. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
   UROLA K.E. - OIARTZUN K.E.
   EIBAR URKO S.A.D. - MUTRIKU F.T.
   EUSKALDUNA S.D. - TOURING KE
   ORDIZIA K.E. - BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
   BERGARA K.E. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
 
   9. Jardunaldia  (2019/11/10)   
   HERNANI C.D. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
   REAL UNION CLUB SAD - AŅORGA K.K.E
   ZARAUTZ K.E. - MONDRAGON C.F.
   AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - UROLA K.E.
   OIARTZUN K.E. - EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
   MUTRIKU F.T. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
   TOURING KE - ORDIZIA K.E.
   BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. - BERGARA K.E.
   ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - ANAITASUNA C.D.
 
   10. Jardunaldia  (2019/11/17)   
   ELGOIBAR C.D. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
   AŅORGA K.K.E - HERNANI C.D.
   MONDRAGON C.F. - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
   UROLA K.E. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
   EIBAR URKO S.A.D. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
   EUSKALDUNA S.D. - OIARTZUN K.E.
   ORDIZIA K.E. - MUTRIKU F.T.
   BERGARA K.E. - TOURING KE
   ANAITASUNA C.D. - BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
 
   11. Jardunaldia  (2019/11/24)   
   ELGOIBAR C.D. - AŅORGA K.K.E
   HERNANI C.D. - MONDRAGON C.F.
   REAL UNION CLUB SAD - UROLA K.E.
   ZARAUTZ K.E. - EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
   AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
   OIARTZUN K.E. - ORDIZIA K.E.
   MUTRIKU F.T. - BERGARA K.E.
   TOURING KE - ANAITASUNA C.D.
   ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
 
   12. Jardunaldia  (2019/12/01)   
   AŅORGA K.K.E - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
   MONDRAGON C.F. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
   UROLA K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
   EIBAR URKO S.A.D. - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
   EUSKALDUNA S.D. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
   ORDIZIA K.E. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
   BERGARA K.E. - OIARTZUN K.E.
   ANAITASUNA C.D. - MUTRIKU F.T.
   BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. - TOURING KE
 
   13. Jardunaldia  (2019/12/08)   
   AŅORGA K.K.E - MONDRAGON C.F.
   ELGOIBAR C.D. - UROLA K.E.
   HERNANI C.D. - EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
   REAL UNION CLUB SAD - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
   ZARAUTZ K.E. - ORDIZIA K.E.
   AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - BERGARA K.E.
   OIARTZUN K.E. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
   MUTRIKU F.T. - BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
   ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - TOURING KE
 
   14. Jardunaldia  (2019/12/15)   
   MONDRAGON C.F. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
   UROLA K.E. - AŅORGA K.K.E
   EIBAR URKO S.A.D. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
   EUSKALDUNA S.D. - HERNANI C.D.
   ORDIZIA K.E. - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
   BERGARA K.E. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
   ANAITASUNA C.D. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
   BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. - OIARTZUN K.E.
   TOURING KE - MUTRIKU F.T.
 
   15. Jardunaldia  (2019/12/22)   
   MONDRAGON C.F. - UROLA K.E.
   AŅORGA K.K.E - EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
   ELGOIBAR C.D. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
   HERNANI C.D. - ORDIZIA K.E.
   REAL UNION CLUB SAD - BERGARA K.E.
   ZARAUTZ K.E. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
   AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
   OIARTZUN K.E. - TOURING KE
   ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - MUTRIKU F.T.
 
   16. Jardunaldia  (2020/01/05)   
   ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - UROLA K.E.
   EIBAR URKO S.A.D. - MONDRAGON C.F.
   EUSKALDUNA S.D. - AŅORGA K.K.E
   ORDIZIA K.E. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
   BERGARA K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
   ANAITASUNA C.D. - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
   BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
   TOURING KE - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
   MUTRIKU F.T. - OIARTZUN K.E.
 
   17. Jardunaldia  (2020/01/12)   
   UROLA K.E. - EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
   MONDRAGON C.F. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
   AŅORGA K.K.E - ORDIZIA K.E.
   ELGOIBAR C.D. - BERGARA K.E.
   HERNANI C.D. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
   REAL UNION CLUB SAD - BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
   ZARAUTZ K.E. - TOURING KE
   AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - MUTRIKU F.T.
   OIARTZUN K.E. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
 
   18. Jardunaldia  (2020/01/19)   
   AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - OIARTZUN K.E.
   ZARAUTZ K.E. - MUTRIKU F.T.
   REAL UNION CLUB SAD - TOURING KE
   HERNANI C.D. - BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
   ELGOIBAR C.D. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
   AŅORGA K.K.E - BERGARA K.E.
   MONDRAGON C.F. - ORDIZIA K.E.
   UROLA K.E. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
   EIBAR URKO S.A.D. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
 
   19. Jardunaldia  (2020/01/26)   
   ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
   OIARTZUN K.E. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
   MUTRIKU F.T. - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
   TOURING KE - HERNANI C.D.
   BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
   ANAITASUNA C.D. - AŅORGA K.K.E
   BERGARA K.E. - MONDRAGON C.F.
   ORDIZIA K.E. - UROLA K.E.
   EUSKALDUNA S.D. - EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
 
   20. Jardunaldia  (2020/02/02)   
   ZARAUTZ K.E. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
   REAL UNION CLUB SAD - OIARTZUN K.E.
   HERNANI C.D. - MUTRIKU F.T.
   ELGOIBAR C.D. - TOURING KE
   AŅORGA K.K.E - BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
   MONDRAGON C.F. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
   UROLA K.E. - BERGARA K.E.
   EIBAR URKO S.A.D. - ORDIZIA K.E.
   EUSKALDUNA S.D. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
 
   21. Jardunaldia  (2020/02/09)   
   ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - ZARAUTZ K.E.
   AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
   OIARTZUN K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
   MUTRIKU F.T. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
   TOURING KE - AŅORGA K.K.E
   BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. - MONDRAGON C.F.
   ANAITASUNA C.D. - UROLA K.E.
   BERGARA K.E. - EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
   ORDIZIA K.E. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
 
   22. Jardunaldia  (2020/02/16)   
   REAL UNION CLUB SAD - ZARAUTZ K.E.
   HERNANI C.D. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
   ELGOIBAR C.D. - OIARTZUN K.E.
   AŅORGA K.K.E - MUTRIKU F.T.
   MONDRAGON C.F. - TOURING KE
   UROLA K.E. - BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
   EIBAR URKO S.A.D. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
   EUSKALDUNA S.D. - BERGARA K.E.
   ORDIZIA K.E. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
 
   23. Jardunaldia  (2020/02/23)   
   ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
   ZARAUTZ K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
   AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
   OIARTZUN K.E. - AŅORGA K.K.E
   MUTRIKU F.T. - MONDRAGON C.F.
   TOURING KE - UROLA K.E.
   BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. - EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
   ANAITASUNA C.D. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
   BERGARA K.E. - ORDIZIA K.E.
 
   24. Jardunaldia  (2020/03/01)   
   HERNANI C.D. - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
   ELGOIBAR C.D. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
   AŅORGA K.K.E - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
   MONDRAGON C.F. - OIARTZUN K.E.
   UROLA K.E. - MUTRIKU F.T.
   EIBAR URKO S.A.D. - TOURING KE
   EUSKALDUNA S.D. - BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
   ORDIZIA K.E. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
   BERGARA K.E. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
 
   25. Jardunaldia  (2020/03/08)   
   ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - HERNANI C.D.
   REAL UNION CLUB SAD - ELGOIBAR C.D.
   ZARAUTZ K.E. - AŅORGA K.K.E
   AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - MONDRAGON C.F.
   OIARTZUN K.E. - UROLA K.E.
   MUTRIKU F.T. - EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
   TOURING KE - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
   BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. - ORDIZIA K.E.
   ANAITASUNA C.D. - BERGARA K.E.
 
   26. Jardunaldia  (2020/03/15)   
   ELGOIBAR C.D. - HERNANI C.D.
   AŅORGA K.K.E - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
   MONDRAGON C.F. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
   UROLA K.E. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
   EIBAR URKO S.A.D. - OIARTZUN K.E.
   EUSKALDUNA S.D. - MUTRIKU F.T.
   ORDIZIA K.E. - TOURING KE
   BERGARA K.E. - BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
   ANAITASUNA C.D. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
 
   27. Jardunaldia  (2020/03/22)   
   ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - ELGOIBAR C.D.
   HERNANI C.D. - AŅORGA K.K.E
   REAL UNION CLUB SAD - MONDRAGON C.F.
   ZARAUTZ K.E. - UROLA K.E.
   AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
   OIARTZUN K.E. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
   MUTRIKU F.T. - ORDIZIA K.E.
   TOURING KE - BERGARA K.E.
   BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
 
   28. Jardunaldia  (2020/03/29)   
   AŅORGA K.K.E - ELGOIBAR C.D.
   MONDRAGON C.F. - HERNANI C.D.
   UROLA K.E. - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
   EIBAR URKO S.A.D. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
   EUSKALDUNA S.D. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
   ORDIZIA K.E. - OIARTZUN K.E.
   BERGARA K.E. - MUTRIKU F.T.
   ANAITASUNA C.D. - TOURING KE
   BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
 
   29. Jardunaldia  (2020/04/05)   
   ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - AŅORGA K.K.E
   ELGOIBAR C.D. - MONDRAGON C.F.
   HERNANI C.D. - UROLA K.E.
   REAL UNION CLUB SAD - EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
   ZARAUTZ K.E. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
   AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - ORDIZIA K.E.
   OIARTZUN K.E. - BERGARA K.E.
   MUTRIKU F.T. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
   TOURING KE - BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
 
   30. Jardunaldia  (2020/04/26)   
   MONDRAGON C.F. - AŅORGA K.K.E
   UROLA K.E. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
   EIBAR URKO S.A.D. - HERNANI C.D.
   EUSKALDUNA S.D. - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
   ORDIZIA K.E. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
   BERGARA K.E. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
   ANAITASUNA C.D. - OIARTZUN K.E.
   BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. - MUTRIKU F.T.
   TOURING KE - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
 
   31. Jardunaldia  (2020/05/03)   
   ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - MONDRAGON C.F.
   AŅORGA K.K.E - UROLA K.E.
   ELGOIBAR C.D. - EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
   HERNANI C.D. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
   REAL UNION CLUB SAD - ORDIZIA K.E.
   ZARAUTZ K.E. - BERGARA K.E.
   AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
   OIARTZUN K.E. - BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
   MUTRIKU F.T. - TOURING KE
 
   32. Jardunaldia  (2020/05/10)   
   UROLA K.E. - MONDRAGON C.F.
   EIBAR URKO S.A.D. - AŅORGA K.K.E
   EUSKALDUNA S.D. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
   ORDIZIA K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
   BERGARA K.E. - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
   ANAITASUNA C.D. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
   BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
   TOURING KE - OIARTZUN K.E.
   MUTRIKU F.T. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
 
   33. Jardunaldia  (2020/05/17)   
   UROLA K.E. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
   MONDRAGON C.F. - EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
   AŅORGA K.K.E - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
   ELGOIBAR C.D. - ORDIZIA K.E.
   HERNANI C.D. - BERGARA K.E.
   REAL UNION CLUB SAD - ANAITASUNA C.D.
   ZARAUTZ K.E. - BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
   AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - TOURING KE
   OIARTZUN K.E. - MUTRIKU F.T.
 
   34. Jardunaldia  (2020/05/24)   
   EIBAR URKO S.A.D. - UROLA K.E.
   EUSKALDUNA S.D. - MONDRAGON C.F.
   ORDIZIA K.E. - AŅORGA K.K.E
   BERGARA K.E. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
   ANAITASUNA C.D. - HERNANI C.D.
   BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
   TOURING KE - ZARAUTZ K.E.
   MUTRIKU F.T. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
   ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - OIARTZUN K.E.