|
1. Jardunaldia (2018/11/18) |
|
|
TOURING KE (3 equipos) |
- |
TOLOSA C.F. (2 equipos) ''B'' |
S.A.N.S.E. (3 equipos) |
- |
HERNANI C.D. (2 equipos) |
VASCONIA C.D. (3 equipos) ''A'' |
- |
TRINTXERPE C.D. ( 3 equipos) |
BETI ONA C.D. ( 3 equipos) |
- |
MARTUTENE K.E. (3 equipos) |
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE ( 2 equipos) ''A'' |
- |
ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) ''B'' |
Descansa |
- |
KOSTKAS KE (3 equipos) |
|
2. Jardunaldia (2018/12/02) |
|
|
TOLOSA C.F. (2 equipos) ''B'' |
- |
Descansa |
HERNANI C.D. (2 equipos) |
- |
TOURING KE (3 equipos) |
TRINTXERPE C.D. ( 3 equipos) |
- |
S.A.N.S.E. (3 equipos) |
MARTUTENE K.E. (3 equipos) |
- |
VASCONIA C.D. (3 equipos) ''A'' |
ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) ''B'' |
- |
BETI ONA C.D. ( 3 equipos) |
KOSTKAS KE (3 equipos) |
- |
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE ( 2 equipos) ''A'' |
|
3. Jardunaldia (2019/01/13) |
|
|
TOLOSA C.F. (2 equipos) ''B'' |
- |
HERNANI C.D. (2 equipos) |
TOURING KE (3 equipos) |
- |
TRINTXERPE C.D. ( 3 equipos) |
S.A.N.S.E. (3 equipos) |
- |
MARTUTENE K.E. (3 equipos) |
VASCONIA C.D. (3 equipos) ''A'' |
- |
ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) ''B'' |
BETI ONA C.D. ( 3 equipos) |
- |
KOSTKAS KE (3 equipos) |
Descansa |
- |
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE ( 2 equipos) ''A'' |
|
4. Jardunaldia (2019/02/10) |
|
|
HERNANI C.D. (2 equipos) |
- |
Descansa |
TRINTXERPE C.D. ( 3 equipos) |
- |
TOLOSA C.F. (2 equipos) ''B'' |
MARTUTENE K.E. (3 equipos) |
- |
TOURING KE (3 equipos) |
ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) ''B'' |
- |
S.A.N.S.E. (3 equipos) |
KOSTKAS KE (3 equipos) |
- |
VASCONIA C.D. (3 equipos) ''A'' |
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE ( 2 equipos) ''A'' |
- |
BETI ONA C.D. ( 3 equipos) |
|
5. Jardunaldia (2019/02/17) |
|
|
HERNANI C.D. (2 equipos) |
- |
TRINTXERPE C.D. ( 3 equipos) |
TOLOSA C.F. (2 equipos) ''B'' |
- |
MARTUTENE K.E. (3 equipos) |
TOURING KE (3 equipos) |
- |
ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) ''B'' |
S.A.N.S.E. (3 equipos) |
- |
KOSTKAS KE (3 equipos) |
VASCONIA C.D. (3 equipos) ''A'' |
- |
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE ( 2 equipos) ''A'' |
Descansa |
- |
BETI ONA C.D. ( 3 equipos) |
|
6. Jardunaldia (2019/02/24) |
|
|
TRINTXERPE C.D. ( 3 equipos) |
- |
Descansa |
MARTUTENE K.E. (3 equipos) |
- |
HERNANI C.D. (2 equipos) |
ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) ''B'' |
- |
TOLOSA C.F. (2 equipos) ''B'' |
KOSTKAS KE (3 equipos) |
- |
TOURING KE (3 equipos) |
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE ( 2 equipos) ''A'' |
- |
S.A.N.S.E. (3 equipos) |
BETI ONA C.D. ( 3 equipos) |
- |
VASCONIA C.D. (3 equipos) ''A'' |
|
7. Jardunaldia (2019/03/17) |
|
|
TRINTXERPE C.D. ( 3 equipos) |
- |
MARTUTENE K.E. (3 equipos) |
HERNANI C.D. (2 equipos) |
- |
ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) ''B'' |
TOLOSA C.F. (2 equipos) ''B'' |
- |
KOSTKAS KE (3 equipos) |
TOURING KE (3 equipos) |
- |
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE ( 2 equipos) ''A'' |
S.A.N.S.E. (3 equipos) |
- |
BETI ONA C.D. ( 3 equipos) |
Descansa |
- |
VASCONIA C.D. (3 equipos) ''A'' |
|
8. Jardunaldia (2019/04/07) |
|
|
MARTUTENE K.E. (3 equipos) |
- |
Descansa |
ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) ''B'' |
- |
TRINTXERPE C.D. ( 3 equipos) |
KOSTKAS KE (3 equipos) |
- |
HERNANI C.D. (2 equipos) |
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE ( 2 equipos) ''A'' |
- |
TOLOSA C.F. (2 equipos) ''B'' |
BETI ONA C.D. ( 3 equipos) |
- |
TOURING KE (3 equipos) |
VASCONIA C.D. (3 equipos) ''A'' |
- |
S.A.N.S.E. (3 equipos) |
|
9. Jardunaldia (2019/05/05) |
|
|
MARTUTENE K.E. (3 equipos) |
- |
ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) ''B'' |
TRINTXERPE C.D. ( 3 equipos) |
- |
KOSTKAS KE (3 equipos) |
HERNANI C.D. (2 equipos) |
- |
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE ( 2 equipos) ''A'' |
TOLOSA C.F. (2 equipos) ''B'' |
- |
BETI ONA C.D. ( 3 equipos) |
TOURING KE (3 equipos) |
- |
VASCONIA C.D. (3 equipos) ''A'' |
Descansa |
- |
S.A.N.S.E. (3 equipos) |