MULTZOAREN EGUTEGIA 1: AFIZIONATUA GORENGOEN MAILA 2018/2019
MULTZOAREN EGUTEGIA 1: AFIZIONATUA  GORENGOEN MAILA  2018/2019
Pos Taldea Elastikoa Prakak Galtzerdiak Herria Zelaia
1 MARIÑO C.D. AZULCEL AZULCEL BLANCAS IRUN UGALDE-VENTAS (H.A.)Belar artifiziala
2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. NARANJA BLANCO BLANCO DONOSTIA BERIO (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
3 BILLABONA K.E. VERDE-AZUL AZUL VERDE-AZUL VILLABONA ARRATZAIN (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
4 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. AZUL NEGRO NEGRO IRUN SAN JOSE OBRERO (H.A.)Belar artifiziala
5 EUSKALDUNA S.D. AZUL - ROJA 2ª Equi. AZUL - ROJO 2ª Equi. AZULES - ROJAS ANDOAIN UBITARTE (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
6 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. AZULGRANA azul azulgrana BERA BIDASOA MATZADA (H.Artificial)Belar naturala
7 ROTETA C.D. AMARILLA NEGRO AMARILLAS DONOSTIA HERRERA (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
8 TOURING KE ROJA AZUL ROJAS Y AZULES A RAY RENTERIA FANDERIA (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
9 TOLOSA C.F. AZUL AZUL AZULES TOLOSA USABAL (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
10 VASCONIA C.D. GRANATE/NEGRO NEGRO granate/negro DONOSTIA PUIO (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
11 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE MORADO BLANCO MORADAS ASTIGARRAGA ZARKUMENDEGI (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
12 OSTADAR S.K.T. BELTZA-URDINA BELTZA BELTZA LASARTE ORIA MICHELIN (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
13 HERNANI C.D. VERDE BLANCO VERDE HERNANI ZUBIPE (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
14 URNIETA K.E. ROJA BLANCO BLANCAS URNIETA URNIETA (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
15 TRINTXERPE K.E. BLANQUIAZUL AZUL AZULES PASAIA TRINTXER (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
16 ORIOKO F.T. AMARILLA NEGRO NEGRO ORIO MENDIBELTZ (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
 
 
 
   1. Jardunaldia  (2018/09/16)   
   MARIÑO C.D. - BILLABONA K.E.
   URNIETA K.E. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
   OSTADAR S.K.T. - ROTETA C.D.
   VASCONIA C.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
   TOURING KE - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
   GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
   DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - TRINTXERPE K.E.
   ORIOKO F.T. - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
 
   2. Jardunaldia  (2018/09/23)   
   BILLABONA K.E. - ORIOKO F.T.
   EUSKALDUNA S.D. - MARIÑO C.D.
   ROTETA C.D. - URNIETA K.E.
   TOLOSA C.F. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
   ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - VASCONIA C.D.
   HERNANI C.D. - TOURING KE
   TRINTXERPE K.E. - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
   SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
 
   3. Jardunaldia  (2018/09/30)   
   BILLABONA K.E. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
   MARIÑO C.D. - ROTETA C.D.
   URNIETA K.E. - TOLOSA C.F.
   OSTADAR S.K.T. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
   VASCONIA C.D. - HERNANI C.D.
   TOURING KE - TRINTXERPE K.E.
   GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
   ORIOKO F.T. - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
 
   4. Jardunaldia  (2018/10/07)   
   EUSKALDUNA S.D. - ORIOKO F.T.
   ROTETA C.D. - BILLABONA K.E.
   TOLOSA C.F. - MARIÑO C.D.
   ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - URNIETA K.E.
   HERNANI C.D. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
   TRINTXERPE K.E. - VASCONIA C.D.
   SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. - TOURING KE
   DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
 
   5. Jardunaldia  (2018/10/14)   
   EUSKALDUNA S.D. - ROTETA C.D.
   BILLABONA K.E. - TOLOSA C.F.
   MARIÑO C.D. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
   URNIETA K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
   OSTADAR S.K.T. - TRINTXERPE K.E.
   VASCONIA C.D. - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
   TOURING KE - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
   ORIOKO F.T. - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
 
   6. Jardunaldia  (2018/10/21)   
   ROTETA C.D. - ORIOKO F.T.
   TOLOSA C.F. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
   ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - BILLABONA K.E.
   HERNANI C.D. - MARIÑO C.D.
   TRINTXERPE K.E. - URNIETA K.E.
   SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
   DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - VASCONIA C.D.
   GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - TOURING KE
 
   7. Jardunaldia  (2018/10/28)   
   ROTETA C.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
   EUSKALDUNA S.D. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
   BILLABONA K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
   MARIÑO C.D. - TRINTXERPE K.E.
   URNIETA K.E. - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
   OSTADAR S.K.T. - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
   VASCONIA C.D. - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
   ORIOKO F.T. - TOURING KE
 
   8. Jardunaldia  (2018/11/04)   
   TOLOSA C.F. - ORIOKO F.T.
   ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - ROTETA C.D.
   HERNANI C.D. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
   TRINTXERPE K.E. - BILLABONA K.E.
   SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. - MARIÑO C.D.
   DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - URNIETA K.E.
   GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
   TOURING KE - VASCONIA C.D.
 
   9. Jardunaldia  (2018/11/11)   
   TOLOSA C.F. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
   ROTETA C.D. - HERNANI C.D.
   EUSKALDUNA S.D. - TRINTXERPE K.E.
   BILLABONA K.E. - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
   MARIÑO C.D. - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
   URNIETA K.E. - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
   OSTADAR S.K.T. - TOURING KE
   ORIOKO F.T. - VASCONIA C.D.
 
   10. Jardunaldia  (2018/11/18)   
   ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - ORIOKO F.T.
   HERNANI C.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
   TRINTXERPE K.E. - ROTETA C.D.
   SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
   DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - BILLABONA K.E.
   GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - MARIÑO C.D.
   TOURING KE - URNIETA K.E.
   VASCONIA C.D. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
 
   11. Jardunaldia  (2018/11/25)   
   ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - HERNANI C.D.
   TOLOSA C.F. - TRINTXERPE K.E.
   ROTETA C.D. - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
   EUSKALDUNA S.D. - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
   BILLABONA K.E. - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
   MARIÑO C.D. - TOURING KE
   URNIETA K.E. - VASCONIA C.D.
   ORIOKO F.T. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
 
   12. Jardunaldia  (2018/12/02)   
   HERNANI C.D. - ORIOKO F.T.
   TRINTXERPE K.E. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
   SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. - TOLOSA C.F.
   DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - ROTETA C.D.
   GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
   TOURING KE - BILLABONA K.E.
   VASCONIA C.D. - MARIÑO C.D.
   OSTADAR S.K.T. - URNIETA K.E.
 
   13. Jardunaldia  (2018/12/09)   
   HERNANI C.D. - TRINTXERPE K.E.
   ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
   TOLOSA C.F. - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
   ROTETA C.D. - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
   EUSKALDUNA S.D. - TOURING KE
   BILLABONA K.E. - VASCONIA C.D.
   MARIÑO C.D. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
   ORIOKO F.T. - URNIETA K.E.
 
   14. Jardunaldia  (2018/12/16)   
   ORIOKO F.T. - TRINTXERPE K.E.
   SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
   DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
   GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - TOLOSA C.F.
   TOURING KE - ROTETA C.D.
   VASCONIA C.D. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
   OSTADAR S.K.T. - BILLABONA K.E.
   URNIETA K.E. - MARIÑO C.D.
 
   15. Jardunaldia  (2018/12/23)   
   TRINTXERPE K.E. - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
   HERNANI C.D. - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
   ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
   TOLOSA C.F. - TOURING KE
   ROTETA C.D. - VASCONIA C.D.
   EUSKALDUNA S.D. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
   BILLABONA K.E. - URNIETA K.E.
   MARIÑO C.D. - ORIOKO F.T.
 
   16. Jardunaldia  (2019/01/13)   
   BILLABONA K.E. - MARIÑO C.D.
   EUSKALDUNA S.D. - URNIETA K.E.
   ROTETA C.D. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
   TOLOSA C.F. - VASCONIA C.D.
   ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - TOURING KE
   HERNANI C.D. - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
   TRINTXERPE K.E. - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
   SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. - ORIOKO F.T.
 
   17. Jardunaldia  (2019/01/20)   
   ORIOKO F.T. - BILLABONA K.E.
   MARIÑO C.D. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
   URNIETA K.E. - ROTETA C.D.
   OSTADAR S.K.T. - TOLOSA C.F.
   VASCONIA C.D. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
   TOURING KE - HERNANI C.D.
   GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - TRINTXERPE K.E.
   DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
 
   18. Jardunaldia  (2019/01/27)   
   EUSKALDUNA S.D. - BILLABONA K.E.
   ROTETA C.D. - MARIÑO C.D.
   TOLOSA C.F. - URNIETA K.E.
   ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - OSTADAR S.K.T.
   HERNANI C.D. - VASCONIA C.D.
   TRINTXERPE K.E. - TOURING KE
   SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
   DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - ORIOKO F.T.
 
   19. Jardunaldia  (2019/02/03)   
   ORIOKO F.T. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
   BILLABONA K.E. - ROTETA C.D.
   MARIÑO C.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
   URNIETA K.E. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
   OSTADAR S.K.T. - HERNANI C.D.
   VASCONIA C.D. - TRINTXERPE K.E.
   TOURING KE - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
   GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
 
   20. Jardunaldia  (2019/02/10)   
   ROTETA C.D. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
   TOLOSA C.F. - BILLABONA K.E.
   ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - MARIÑO C.D.
   HERNANI C.D. - URNIETA K.E.
   TRINTXERPE K.E. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
   SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. - VASCONIA C.D.
   DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - TOURING KE
   GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - ORIOKO F.T.
 
   21. Jardunaldia  (2019/02/17)   
   ORIOKO F.T. - ROTETA C.D.
   EUSKALDUNA S.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
   BILLABONA K.E. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
   MARIÑO C.D. - HERNANI C.D.
   URNIETA K.E. - TRINTXERPE K.E.
   OSTADAR S.K.T. - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
   VASCONIA C.D. - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
   TOURING KE - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
 
   22. Jardunaldia  (2019/02/24)   
   TOLOSA C.F. - ROTETA C.D.
   ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
   HERNANI C.D. - BILLABONA K.E.
   TRINTXERPE K.E. - MARIÑO C.D.
   SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. - URNIETA K.E.
   DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
   GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - VASCONIA C.D.
   TOURING KE - ORIOKO F.T.
 
   23. Jardunaldia  (2019/03/10)   
   ORIOKO F.T. - TOLOSA C.F.
   ROTETA C.D. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
   EUSKALDUNA S.D. - HERNANI C.D.
   BILLABONA K.E. - TRINTXERPE K.E.
   MARIÑO C.D. - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
   URNIETA K.E. - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
   OSTADAR S.K.T. - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
   VASCONIA C.D. - TOURING KE
 
   24. Jardunaldia  (2019/03/17)   
   ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - TOLOSA C.F.
   HERNANI C.D. - ROTETA C.D.
   TRINTXERPE K.E. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
   SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. - BILLABONA K.E.
   DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - MARIÑO C.D.
   GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - URNIETA K.E.
   TOURING KE - OSTADAR S.K.T.
   VASCONIA C.D. - ORIOKO F.T.
 
   25. Jardunaldia  (2019/03/24)   
   ORIOKO F.T. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
   TOLOSA C.F. - HERNANI C.D.
   ROTETA C.D. - TRINTXERPE K.E.
   EUSKALDUNA S.D. - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
   BILLABONA K.E. - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
   MARIÑO C.D. - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
   URNIETA K.E. - TOURING KE
   OSTADAR S.K.T. - VASCONIA C.D.
 
   26. Jardunaldia  (2019/03/31)   
   HERNANI C.D. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
   TRINTXERPE K.E. - TOLOSA C.F.
   SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. - ROTETA C.D.
   DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
   GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - BILLABONA K.E.
   TOURING KE - MARIÑO C.D.
   VASCONIA C.D. - URNIETA K.E.
   OSTADAR S.K.T. - ORIOKO F.T.
 
   27. Jardunaldia  (2019/04/07)   
   ORIOKO F.T. - HERNANI C.D.
   ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - TRINTXERPE K.E.
   TOLOSA C.F. - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
   ROTETA C.D. - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
   EUSKALDUNA S.D. - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
   BILLABONA K.E. - TOURING KE
   MARIÑO C.D. - VASCONIA C.D.
   URNIETA K.E. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
 
   28. Jardunaldia  (2019/04/14)   
   TRINTXERPE K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
   SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
   DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
   GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - ROTETA C.D.
   TOURING KE - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
   VASCONIA C.D. - BILLABONA K.E.
   OSTADAR S.K.T. - MARIÑO C.D.
   URNIETA K.E. - ORIOKO F.T.
 
   29. Jardunaldia  (2019/05/05)   
   TRINTXERPE K.E. - ORIOKO F.T.
   HERNANI C.D. - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
   ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
   TOLOSA C.F. - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
   ROTETA C.D. - TOURING KE
   EUSKALDUNA S.D. - VASCONIA C.D.
   BILLABONA K.E. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
   MARIÑO C.D. - URNIETA K.E.
 
   30. Jardunaldia  (2019/05/12)   
   SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. - TRINTXERPE K.E.
   DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - HERNANI C.D.
   GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
   TOURING KE - TOLOSA C.F.
   VASCONIA C.D. - ROTETA C.D.
   OSTADAR S.K.T. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
   URNIETA K.E. - BILLABONA K.E.
   ORIOKO F.T. - MARIÑO C.D.