MULTZOAREN EGUTEGIA 2: JUBENILA JUBENILEN 1. M IGOERA FASEA 2016/2017
MULTZOAREN EGUTEGIA 2: JUBENILA  JUBENILEN 1. M IGOERA FASEA  2016/2017
Pos Taldea Elastikoa Prakak Galtzerdiak Herria Zelaia
1 LAZKAO K.E. VERDE BLANCO ROJAS LAZKAO ARIZTI HANDI (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
2 BEHOBIA C.D. ''A'' ROJA AZUL MARINO AZUL MARINO IRUN ARTIA (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
3 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. URDIN ILUNA URDIN ILUNA TXURIA DONOSTIA BERIO (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
4 URKI C.D. ''A'' ROJ-BLAN NEGRO NEGRO-SUP ROJ-BLAN EIBAR UNBE SUP. (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
5 LANDETXA K.T. ''A'' Amarillo Verde Verdes IRUN UGALDE-VENTAS (H.A.)Belar artifiziala
6 TOLOSA C.F. AZUL AZUL AZULES TOLOSA USABAL (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
7 OSTADAR S.K.T. BELTZA-URDINA BELTZA BELTZA LASARTE ORIA MICHELIN (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
8 MARTUTENE K.E. AZULNEGRO NEGRO AZULNEGRO DONOSTIA MARTUTENE (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
9 BURUMENDI F.G. TXURI-URDINA URDINA TXURI-URDINA MUTRIKU SAN MIGUEL (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
10 BETI ONA C.D. ''A'' ROJA AZUL AZUL AZULES RENTERIA BERAUN (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
 
 
 
   1. Jardunaldia  (2017/01/08)   
   LAZKAO K.E. - ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
   MARTUTENE K.E. - LANDETXA K.T. ''A''
   TOLOSA C.F. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
   URKI C.D. ''A'' - BURUMENDI F.G.
   BETI ONA C.D. ''A'' - BEHOBIA C.D. ''A''
 
   2. Jardunaldia  (2017/01/15)   
   ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. - BETI ONA C.D. ''A''
   LANDETXA K.T. ''A'' - LAZKAO K.E.
   OSTADAR S.K.T. - MARTUTENE K.E.
   BURUMENDI F.G. - TOLOSA C.F.
   BEHOBIA C.D. ''A'' - URKI C.D. ''A''
 
   3. Jardunaldia  (2017/01/22)   
   ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. - LANDETXA K.T. ''A''
   LAZKAO K.E. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
   MARTUTENE K.E. - BURUMENDI F.G.
   TOLOSA C.F. - BEHOBIA C.D. ''A''
   BETI ONA C.D. ''A'' - URKI C.D. ''A''
 
   4. Jardunaldia  (2017/01/29)   
   LANDETXA K.T. ''A'' - BETI ONA C.D. ''A''
   OSTADAR S.K.T. - ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
   BURUMENDI F.G. - LAZKAO K.E.
   BEHOBIA C.D. ''A'' - MARTUTENE K.E.
   URKI C.D. ''A'' - TOLOSA C.F.
 
   5. Jardunaldia  (2017/02/05)   
   LANDETXA K.T. ''A'' - OSTADAR S.K.T.
   ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. - BURUMENDI F.G.
   LAZKAO K.E. - BEHOBIA C.D. ''A''
   MARTUTENE K.E. - URKI C.D. ''A''
   BETI ONA C.D. ''A'' - TOLOSA C.F.
 
   6. Jardunaldia  (2017/02/12)   
   OSTADAR S.K.T. - BETI ONA C.D. ''A''
   BURUMENDI F.G. - LANDETXA K.T. ''A''
   BEHOBIA C.D. ''A'' - ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
   URKI C.D. ''A'' - LAZKAO K.E.
   TOLOSA C.F. - MARTUTENE K.E.
 
   7. Jardunaldia  (2017/02/19)   
   OSTADAR S.K.T. - BURUMENDI F.G.
   LANDETXA K.T. ''A'' - BEHOBIA C.D. ''A''
   ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. - URKI C.D. ''A''
   LAZKAO K.E. - TOLOSA C.F.
   BETI ONA C.D. ''A'' - MARTUTENE K.E.
 
   8. Jardunaldia  (2017/02/26)   
   BETI ONA C.D. ''A'' - BURUMENDI F.G.
   BEHOBIA C.D. ''A'' - OSTADAR S.K.T.
   URKI C.D. ''A'' - LANDETXA K.T. ''A''
   TOLOSA C.F. - ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
   MARTUTENE K.E. - LAZKAO K.E.
 
   9. Jardunaldia  (2017/03/05)   
   BURUMENDI F.G. - BEHOBIA C.D. ''A''
   OSTADAR S.K.T. - URKI C.D. ''A''
   LANDETXA K.T. ''A'' - TOLOSA C.F.
   ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. - MARTUTENE K.E.
   LAZKAO K.E. - BETI ONA C.D. ''A''
 
   10. Jardunaldia  (2017/03/12)   
   ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. - LAZKAO K.E.
   LANDETXA K.T. ''A'' - MARTUTENE K.E.
   OSTADAR S.K.T. - TOLOSA C.F.
   BURUMENDI F.G. - URKI C.D. ''A''
   BEHOBIA C.D. ''A'' - BETI ONA C.D. ''A''
 
   11. Jardunaldia  (2017/03/19)   
   BETI ONA C.D. ''A'' - ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
   LAZKAO K.E. - LANDETXA K.T. ''A''
   MARTUTENE K.E. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
   TOLOSA C.F. - BURUMENDI F.G.
   URKI C.D. ''A'' - BEHOBIA C.D. ''A''
 
   12. Jardunaldia  (2017/03/26)   
   LANDETXA K.T. ''A'' - ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
   OSTADAR S.K.T. - LAZKAO K.E.
   BURUMENDI F.G. - MARTUTENE K.E.
   BEHOBIA C.D. ''A'' - TOLOSA C.F.
   URKI C.D. ''A'' - BETI ONA C.D. ''A''
 
   13. Jardunaldia  (2017/04/02)   
   BETI ONA C.D. ''A'' - LANDETXA K.T. ''A''
   ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
   LAZKAO K.E. - BURUMENDI F.G.
   MARTUTENE K.E. - BEHOBIA C.D. ''A''
   TOLOSA C.F. - URKI C.D. ''A''
 
   14. Jardunaldia  (2017/04/09)   
   OSTADAR S.K.T. - LANDETXA K.T. ''A''
   BURUMENDI F.G. - ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
   BEHOBIA C.D. ''A'' - LAZKAO K.E.
   URKI C.D. ''A'' - MARTUTENE K.E.
   TOLOSA C.F. - BETI ONA C.D. ''A''
 
   15. Jardunaldia  (2017/04/30)   
   BETI ONA C.D. ''A'' - OSTADAR S.K.T.
   LANDETXA K.T. ''A'' - BURUMENDI F.G.
   ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. - BEHOBIA C.D. ''A''
   LAZKAO K.E. - URKI C.D. ''A''
   MARTUTENE K.E. - TOLOSA C.F.
 
   16. Jardunaldia  (2017/05/07)   
   BURUMENDI F.G. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
   BEHOBIA C.D. ''A'' - LANDETXA K.T. ''A''
   URKI C.D. ''A'' - ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
   TOLOSA C.F. - LAZKAO K.E.
   MARTUTENE K.E. - BETI ONA C.D. ''A''
 
   17. Jardunaldia  (2017/05/14)   
   BURUMENDI F.G. - BETI ONA C.D. ''A''
   OSTADAR S.K.T. - BEHOBIA C.D. ''A''
   LANDETXA K.T. ''A'' - URKI C.D. ''A''
   ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. - TOLOSA C.F.
   LAZKAO K.E. - MARTUTENE K.E.
 
   18. Jardunaldia  (2017/05/21)   
   BEHOBIA C.D. ''A'' - BURUMENDI F.G.
   URKI C.D. ''A'' - OSTADAR S.K.T.
   TOLOSA C.F. - LANDETXA K.T. ''A''
   MARTUTENE K.E. - ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
   BETI ONA C.D. ''A'' - LAZKAO K.E.