CALENDARIO GRUPO 1: CADETE 1ª CADETE COPA 2014/2015
CALENDARIO GRUPO 1: CADETE 1ª CADETE COPA 2014/2015
Pos
Equipo
Camiseta
Pantalones
Medias
Población
Campo
1
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
AZULGRANA
azul
azulgrana
BERA BIDASOA
MATZADA (H.Artificial)
2
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
AZUL
NEGRO
NEGRO
IRUN
SAN JOSE OBRERO (H.A.)
3
MARIÑO C.D.
AZULCEL
AZULCEL
BLANCAS
IRUN
UGALDE-VENTAS (H.A.)
4
LANDETXA K.T.
amarilla
amarillo
verde
IRUN
UGALDE-VENTAS (H.A.)
5
HONDARRIBIA F.E ''B''
VERDE
NEGRO
VERDES Y BLANCAS
HONDARRIBIA
ONDARTZA-Anexo (H.A.)
7
OIARTZUN K.E.
AZUL LAGUNA
BLANCO
AZUL LAGUNA
OIARTZUN
KARLA LEKUONA-anexo
8
BEHOBIA C.D. ''B''
ROJA
AZUL MARINO
AZUL MARINO
IRUN
ARTIA (H.Artificial)
Jornada: 1 (11/01/2015)
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
-
MARIÑO C.D.
Descansa
-
HONDARRIBIA F.E ''B''
LANDETXA K.T.
-
OIARTZUN K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. ''B''
-
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Jornada: 2 (18/01/2015)
MARIÑO C.D.
-
BEHOBIA C.D. ''B''
HONDARRIBIA F.E ''B''
-
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E.
-
Descansa
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
-
LANDETXA K.T.
Jornada: 3 (25/01/2015)
MARIÑO C.D.
-
HONDARRIBIA F.E ''B''
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
-
OIARTZUN K.E.
Descansa
-
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. ''B''
-
LANDETXA K.T.
Jornada: 4 (01/02/2015)
HONDARRIBIA F.E ''B''
-
BEHOBIA C.D. ''B''
OIARTZUN K.E.
-
MARIÑO C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
-
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
LANDETXA K.T.
-
Descansa
Jornada: 5 (08/02/2015)
HONDARRIBIA F.E ''B''
-
OIARTZUN K.E.
MARIÑO C.D.
-
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
-
LANDETXA K.T.
BEHOBIA C.D. ''B''
-
Descansa
Jornada: 6 (22/02/2015)
BEHOBIA C.D. ''B''
-
OIARTZUN K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
-
HONDARRIBIA F.E ''B''
LANDETXA K.T.
-
MARIÑO C.D.
Descansa
-
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
Jornada: 7 (01/03/2015)
OIARTZUN K.E.
-
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E ''B''
-
LANDETXA K.T.
MARIÑO C.D.
-
Descansa
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
-
BEHOBIA C.D. ''B''
Jornada: 8 (08/03/2015)
MARIÑO C.D.
-
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E ''B''
-
Descansa
OIARTZUN K.E.
-
LANDETXA K.T.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
-
BEHOBIA C.D. ''B''
Jornada: 9 (15/03/2015)
BEHOBIA C.D. ''B''
-
MARIÑO C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
-
HONDARRIBIA F.E ''B''
Descansa
-
OIARTZUN K.E.
LANDETXA K.T.
-
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Jornada: 10 (22/03/2015)
HONDARRIBIA F.E ''B''
-
MARIÑO C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E.
-
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
-
Descansa
LANDETXA K.T.
-
BEHOBIA C.D. ''B''
Jornada: 11 (29/03/2015)
BEHOBIA C.D. ''B''
-
HONDARRIBIA F.E ''B''
MARIÑO C.D.
-
OIARTZUN K.E.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
-
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Descansa
-
LANDETXA K.T.
Jornada: 12 (19/04/2015)
OIARTZUN K.E.
-
HONDARRIBIA F.E ''B''
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
-
MARIÑO C.D.
LANDETXA K.T.
-
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
Descansa
-
BEHOBIA C.D. ''B''
Jornada: 13 (26/04/2015)
OIARTZUN K.E.
-
BEHOBIA C.D. ''B''
HONDARRIBIA F.E ''B''
-
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
MARIÑO C.D.
-
LANDETXA K.T.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
-
Descansa
Jornada: 14 (03/05/2015)
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
-
OIARTZUN K.E.
LANDETXA K.T.
-
HONDARRIBIA F.E ''B''
Descansa
-
MARIÑO C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. ''B''
-
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.