CALENDARIO GRUPO 1: FEMENINO INFANTIL FEMENINO FASE DE CAMPEONES 2019/2020
CALENDARIO GRUPO 1: FEMENINO INFANTIL FEMENINO FASE DE CAMPEONES 2019/2020
Pos
Equipo
Camiseta
Pantalones
Medias
Población
Campo
1
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
BELTZA-ORIA
BELTZA
BELTZA-ORIAK
SEGURA
ALUSTIZA (H.Artificial)
2
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''A''
GORRIA
GORRIA
GORRIA
LAZKAO
ARIZTI HANDI (H.Artificial)
3
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
URDIN ILUNA
URDIN ILUNA
TXURIA
DONOSTIA
BERIO (H.Artificial)
4
UDARREGI USURBIL F.T.
GORRIA
BELTZA
BELTZA
USURBIL
HARANE (h.artificial)
5
INTXAURDI K.E. ''B''
BLANCA
AZUL
BLANCA
DONOSTIA
CESAR BENITO (H.Artificial)
6
MUTRIKU F.T. ''A''
TXURI-URDINA
TXURIA
TXURI-URDINA
MUTRIKU
SAN MIGUEL (H.Artificial)
Jornada: 1 (01/03/2020)
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
-
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
UDARREGI USURBIL F.T.
-
INTXAURDI K.E. ''B''
MUTRIKU F.T. ''A''
-
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''A''
Jornada: 2 (08/03/2020)
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
-
MUTRIKU F.T. ''A''
INTXAURDI K.E. ''B''
-
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''A''
-
UDARREGI USURBIL F.T.
Jornada: 3 (15/03/2020)
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
-
INTXAURDI K.E. ''B''
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
-
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''A''
MUTRIKU F.T. ''A''
-
UDARREGI USURBIL F.T.
Jornada: 4 (22/03/2020)
MUTRIKU F.T. ''A''
-
INTXAURDI K.E. ''B''
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''A''
-
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
UDARREGI USURBIL F.T.
-
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
Jornada: 5 (29/03/2020)
INTXAURDI K.E. ''B''
-
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''A''
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
-
UDARREGI USURBIL F.T.
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
-
MUTRIKU F.T. ''A''
Jornada: 6 (05/04/2020)
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
-
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
INTXAURDI K.E. ''B''
-
UDARREGI USURBIL F.T.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''A''
-
MUTRIKU F.T. ''A''
Jornada: 7 (26/04/2020)
MUTRIKU F.T. ''A''
-
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
-
INTXAURDI K.E. ''B''
UDARREGI USURBIL F.T.
-
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''A''
Jornada: 8 (03/05/2020)
INTXAURDI K.E. ''B''
-
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''A''
-
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
UDARREGI USURBIL F.T.
-
MUTRIKU F.T. ''A''
Jornada: 9 (10/05/2020)
INTXAURDI K.E. ''B''
-
MUTRIKU F.T. ''A''
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
-
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''A''
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
-
UDARREGI USURBIL F.T.
Jornada: 10 (17/05/2020)
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''A''
-
INTXAURDI K.E. ''B''
UDARREGI USURBIL F.T.
-
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. ''A''
-
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.