|
Jornada: 1 (02/02/2020) |
|
|
PASAIA K.E. |
- |
TRINTXERPE C.D. |
URKI C.D. |
- |
ORDIZIA K.E. |
VASCONIA C.D. |
- |
SEGURA GOIERRI F.T |
BERGARA K.E. |
- |
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE |
|
Jornada: 2 (09/02/2020) |
|
|
TRINTXERPE C.D. |
- |
BERGARA K.E. |
ORDIZIA K.E. |
- |
PASAIA K.E. |
SEGURA GOIERRI F.T |
- |
URKI C.D. |
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE |
- |
VASCONIA C.D. |
|
Jornada: 3 (16/02/2020) |
|
|
TRINTXERPE C.D. |
- |
ORDIZIA K.E. |
PASAIA K.E. |
- |
SEGURA GOIERRI F.T |
URKI C.D. |
- |
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE |
BERGARA K.E. |
- |
VASCONIA C.D. |
|
Jornada: 4 (01/03/2020) |
|
|
ORDIZIA K.E. |
- |
BERGARA K.E. |
SEGURA GOIERRI F.T |
- |
TRINTXERPE C.D. |
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE |
- |
PASAIA K.E. |
VASCONIA C.D. |
- |
URKI C.D. |
|
Jornada: 5 (08/03/2020) |
|
|
ORDIZIA K.E. |
- |
SEGURA GOIERRI F.T |
TRINTXERPE C.D. |
- |
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE |
PASAIA K.E. |
- |
VASCONIA C.D. |
BERGARA K.E. |
- |
URKI C.D. |
|
Jornada: 6 (15/03/2020) |
|
|
BERGARA K.E. |
- |
SEGURA GOIERRI F.T |
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE |
- |
ORDIZIA K.E. |
VASCONIA C.D. |
- |
TRINTXERPE C.D. |
URKI C.D. |
- |
PASAIA K.E. |
|
Jornada: 7 (22/03/2020) |
|
|
SEGURA GOIERRI F.T |
- |
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE |
ORDIZIA K.E. |
- |
VASCONIA C.D. |
TRINTXERPE C.D. |
- |
URKI C.D. |
PASAIA K.E. |
- |
BERGARA K.E. |
|
Jornada: 8 (29/03/2020) |
|
|
TRINTXERPE C.D. |
- |
PASAIA K.E. |
ORDIZIA K.E. |
- |
URKI C.D. |
SEGURA GOIERRI F.T |
- |
VASCONIA C.D. |
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE |
- |
BERGARA K.E. |
|
Jornada: 9 (05/04/2020) |
|
|
BERGARA K.E. |
- |
TRINTXERPE C.D. |
PASAIA K.E. |
- |
ORDIZIA K.E. |
URKI C.D. |
- |
SEGURA GOIERRI F.T |
VASCONIA C.D. |
- |
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE |
|
Jornada: 10 (26/04/2020) |
|
|
ORDIZIA K.E. |
- |
TRINTXERPE C.D. |
SEGURA GOIERRI F.T |
- |
PASAIA K.E. |
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE |
- |
URKI C.D. |
VASCONIA C.D. |
- |
BERGARA K.E. |
|
Jornada: 11 (03/05/2020) |
|
|
BERGARA K.E. |
- |
ORDIZIA K.E. |
TRINTXERPE C.D. |
- |
SEGURA GOIERRI F.T |
PASAIA K.E. |
- |
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE |
URKI C.D. |
- |
VASCONIA C.D. |
|
Jornada: 12 (10/05/2020) |
|
|
SEGURA GOIERRI F.T |
- |
ORDIZIA K.E. |
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE |
- |
TRINTXERPE C.D. |
VASCONIA C.D. |
- |
PASAIA K.E. |
URKI C.D. |
- |
BERGARA K.E. |
|
Jornada: 13 (17/05/2020) |
|
|
SEGURA GOIERRI F.T |
- |
BERGARA K.E. |
ORDIZIA K.E. |
- |
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE |
TRINTXERPE C.D. |
- |
VASCONIA C.D. |
PASAIA K.E. |
- |
URKI C.D. |
|
Jornada: 14 (24/05/2020) |
|
|
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE |
- |
SEGURA GOIERRI F.T |
VASCONIA C.D. |
- |
ORDIZIA K.E. |
URKI C.D. |
- |
TRINTXERPE C.D. |
BERGARA K.E. |
- |
PASAIA K.E. |