CALENDARIO GRUPO 3: FEMENINO INFANTIL FEMENINO F-8 2019/2020
CALENDARIO GRUPO 3: FEMENINO INFANTIL FEMENINO F-8 2019/2020
Pos
Equipo
Camiseta
Pantalones
Medias
Población
Campo
1
EUSKALDUNA S.D.
AZUL - ROJA 2 Equi.
AZUL - ROJO 2 Equi.
AZULES - ROJAS
ANDOAIN
UBITARTE (H.Artificial)
2
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''C''
GORRIA
GORRIA
GORRIA
ORDIZIA
ALTAMIRA-anexo (H.A.)
3
TOLOSA C.F.
AZUL
AZUL
AZULES
TOLOSA
USABAL (H.Artificial)
4
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
BELTZA-ORIA
BELTZA
BELTZA-ORIAK
SEGURA
ALUSTIZA (H.Artificial)
5
URNIETA K.E.
ROJA
BLANCO
Blancas
URNIETA
URNIETA (H.Artificial)
6
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
GRANATEA
GRANATEA
TXURIA
ALEGIA
ELORRI (H.A.)
7
DANENA K.E.
AMARILLA
AZUL
AZUL
ZIZURKIL
ELBARRENA (H.Artificial)
8
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''B''
GORRIA
GORRIA
GORRIA
BEASAIN
IGARTZA (H.Artificial)
Jornada: 1 (20/10/2019)
EUSKALDUNA S.D.
-
TOLOSA C.F.
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
-
URNIETA K.E.
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
-
DANENA K.E.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''B''
-
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''C''
Jornada: 2 (27/10/2019)
TOLOSA C.F.
-
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''B''
URNIETA K.E.
-
EUSKALDUNA S.D.
DANENA K.E.
-
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''C''
-
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
Jornada: 3 (03/11/2019)
TOLOSA C.F.
-
URNIETA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D.
-
DANENA K.E.
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
-
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''C''
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''B''
-
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
Jornada: 4 (10/11/2019)
URNIETA K.E.
-
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''B''
DANENA K.E.
-
TOLOSA C.F.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''C''
-
EUSKALDUNA S.D.
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
-
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
Jornada: 5 (17/11/2019)
URNIETA K.E.
-
DANENA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F.
-
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''C''
EUSKALDUNA S.D.
-
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''B''
-
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
Jornada: 6 (24/11/2019)
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''B''
-
DANENA K.E.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''C''
-
URNIETA K.E.
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
-
TOLOSA C.F.
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
-
EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Jornada: 7 (01/12/2019)
DANENA K.E.
-
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''C''
URNIETA K.E.
-
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
TOLOSA C.F.
-
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D.
-
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''B''
Jornada: 8 (15/12/2019)
TOLOSA C.F.
-
EUSKALDUNA S.D.
URNIETA K.E.
-
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
DANENA K.E.
-
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''C''
-
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''B''
Jornada: 9 (12/01/2020)
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''B''
-
TOLOSA C.F.
EUSKALDUNA S.D.
-
URNIETA K.E.
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
-
DANENA K.E.
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
-
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''C''
Jornada: 10 (19/01/2020)
URNIETA K.E.
-
TOLOSA C.F.
DANENA K.E.
-
EUSKALDUNA S.D.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''C''
-
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
-
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''B''
Jornada: 11 (26/01/2020)
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''B''
-
URNIETA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F.
-
DANENA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D.
-
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''C''
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
-
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
Jornada: 12 (02/02/2020)
DANENA K.E.
-
URNIETA K.E.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''C''
-
TOLOSA C.F.
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
-
EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
-
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''B''
Jornada: 13 (09/02/2020)
DANENA K.E.
-
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''B''
URNIETA K.E.
-
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''C''
TOLOSA C.F.
-
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D.
-
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
Jornada: 14 (16/02/2020)
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''C''
-
DANENA K.E.
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T.
-
URNIETA K.E.
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
-
TOLOSA C.F.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''B''
-
EUSKALDUNA S.D.