CALENDARIO GRUPO 1: INFANTIL 1ª INFANTIL 2019/2020
CALENDARIO GRUPO 1: INFANTIL 1ª INFANTIL 2019/2020
Pos
Equipo
Camiseta
Pantalones
Medias
Población
Campo
1
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
Verde
Blanco
Verde y blanco
LESAKA
MASTEGI (H.Artificial)
2
BEHOBIA C.D.
BLAUGRANA
AZUL MARINO
AZUL MARINO
IRUN
ARTIA (H.Artificial)
3
HONDARRIBIA F.E ''A''
VERDE
NEGRO
VERDES Y BLANCAS
HONDARRIBIA
ONDARTZA-Anexo (H.A.)
4
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
AZULGRANA
AZUL
AZULGRANA
BERA BIDASOA
MATZADA (H.Artificial)
5
LANDETXA K.T.
Amarillo y Verde
Verde
Verdes
IRUN
UGALDE-VENTAS (H.A.)
6
MARIÑO C.D.
AZUL CELESTE
GRIS OSCURO
AZUL MARINO
IRUN
UGALDE-VENTAS (H.A.)
7
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
AZUL
NEGRO
NEGRO
IRUN
SAN JOSE OBRERO (H.A.)
8
SAN MARCIAL C.D.
Naranja
Azul
Naranja
IRUN
SAN JOSE OBRERO (H.A.)
Jornada: 1 (20/10/2019)
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
-
HONDARRIBIA F.E ''A''
MARIÑO C.D.
-
LANDETXA K.T.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
-
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
SAN MARCIAL C.D.
-
BEHOBIA C.D.
Jornada: 2 (27/10/2019)
HONDARRIBIA F.E ''A''
-
SAN MARCIAL C.D.
LANDETXA K.T.
-
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
-
MARIÑO C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D.
-
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
Jornada: 3 (03/11/2019)
HONDARRIBIA F.E ''A''
-
LANDETXA K.T.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
-
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
MARIÑO C.D.
-
BEHOBIA C.D.
SAN MARCIAL C.D.
-
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
Jornada: 4 (10/11/2019)
LANDETXA K.T.
-
SAN MARCIAL C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
-
HONDARRIBIA F.E ''A''
BEHOBIA C.D.
-
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
-
MARIÑO C.D.
Jornada: 5 (17/11/2019)
LANDETXA K.T.
-
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E ''A''
-
BEHOBIA C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
-
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
SAN MARCIAL C.D.
-
MARIÑO C.D.
Jornada: 6 (24/11/2019)
SAN MARCIAL C.D.
-
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D.
-
LANDETXA K.T.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
-
HONDARRIBIA F.E ''A''
MARIÑO C.D.
-
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
Jornada: 7 (01/12/2019)
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
-
BEHOBIA C.D.
LANDETXA K.T.
-
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E ''A''
-
MARIÑO C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
-
SAN MARCIAL C.D.
Jornada: 8 (15/12/2019)
HONDARRIBIA F.E ''A''
-
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
LANDETXA K.T.
-
MARIÑO C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
-
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D.
-
SAN MARCIAL C.D.
Jornada: 9 (05/01/2020)
SAN MARCIAL C.D.
-
HONDARRIBIA F.E ''A''
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
-
LANDETXA K.T.
MARIÑO C.D.
-
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
-
BEHOBIA C.D.
Jornada: 10 (12/01/2020)
LANDETXA K.T.
-
HONDARRIBIA F.E ''A''
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
-
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D.
-
MARIÑO C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
-
SAN MARCIAL C.D.
Jornada: 11 (19/01/2020)
SAN MARCIAL C.D.
-
LANDETXA K.T.
HONDARRIBIA F.E ''A''
-
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
-
BEHOBIA C.D.
MARIÑO C.D.
-
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
Jornada: 12 (26/01/2020)
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
-
LANDETXA K.T.
BEHOBIA C.D.
-
HONDARRIBIA F.E ''A''
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
-
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
MARIÑO C.D.
-
SAN MARCIAL C.D.
Jornada: 13 (02/02/2020)
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
-
SAN MARCIAL C.D.
LANDETXA K.T.
-
BEHOBIA C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E ''A''
-
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
-
MARIÑO C.D.
Jornada: 14 (09/02/2020)
BEHOBIA C.D.
-
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
-
LANDETXA K.T.
MARIÑO C.D.
-
HONDARRIBIA F.E ''A''
SAN MARCIAL C.D.
-
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.