CALENDARIO GRUPO 1: JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL 2019/2020
CALENDARIO GRUPO 1: JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL 2019/2020
Pos
Equipo
Camiseta
Pantalones
Medias
Población
Campo
1
SAN MARCIAL C.D.
NARANJA
AZUL
NARANJA
IRUN
SAN JOSE OBRERO (H.A.)
2
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. ''A''
AZUL
NEGRO
NEGRO
IRUN
SAN JOSE OBRERO (H.A.)
3
LANDETXA K.T. ''B''
Amarillo y Verde
Verde
Verdes
IRUN
UGALDE-VENTAS (H.A.)
4
MARIÑO C.D.
AZUL CELESTE
GRIS OSCURO
AZUL MARINO
IRUN
UGALDE-VENTAS (H.A.)
5
HONDARRIBIA F.E
VERDE
NEGRO
VERDES Y BLANCAS
HONDARRIBIA
ONDARTZA-Anexo (H.A.)
6
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
AZULGRANA
azul
azulgrana
BERA BIDASOA
MATZADA (H.Artificial)
7
REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BLANCA
NEGRO
NEGRAS
IRUN
GAL (H.Artificial)
8
BEHOBIA C.D.
BLAUGRANA
AZUL MARINO
AZUL MARINO
IRUN
ARTIA (H.Artificial)
Jornada: 1 (15/09/2019)
SAN MARCIAL C.D.
-
LANDETXA K.T. ''B''
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
-
HONDARRIBIA F.E
MARIÑO C.D.
-
REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BEHOBIA C.D.
-
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. ''A''
Jornada: 2 (22/09/2019)
LANDETXA K.T. ''B''
-
BEHOBIA C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E
-
SAN MARCIAL C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD
-
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. ''A''
-
MARIÑO C.D.
Jornada: 3 (29/09/2019)
LANDETXA K.T. ''B''
-
HONDARRIBIA F.E
SAN MARCIAL C.D.
-
REAL UNION CLUB SAD
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
-
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. ''A''
BEHOBIA C.D.
-
MARIÑO C.D.
Jornada: 4 (06/10/2019)
HONDARRIBIA F.E
-
BEHOBIA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD
-
LANDETXA K.T. ''B''
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. ''A''
-
SAN MARCIAL C.D.
MARIÑO C.D.
-
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
Jornada: 5 (13/10/2019)
HONDARRIBIA F.E
-
REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LANDETXA K.T. ''B''
-
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. ''A''
SAN MARCIAL C.D.
-
MARIÑO C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D.
-
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
Jornada: 6 (20/10/2019)
BEHOBIA C.D.
-
REAL UNION CLUB SAD
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. ''A''
-
HONDARRIBIA F.E
MARIÑO C.D.
-
LANDETXA K.T. ''B''
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
-
SAN MARCIAL C.D.
Jornada: 7 (27/10/2019)
REAL UNION CLUB SAD
-
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. ''A''
HONDARRIBIA F.E
-
MARIÑO C.D.
LANDETXA K.T. ''B''
-
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
SAN MARCIAL C.D.
-
BEHOBIA C.D.
Jornada: 8 (03/11/2019)
LANDETXA K.T. ''B''
-
SAN MARCIAL C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E
-
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD
-
MARIÑO C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. ''A''
-
BEHOBIA C.D.
Jornada: 9 (10/11/2019)
BEHOBIA C.D.
-
LANDETXA K.T. ''B''
SAN MARCIAL C.D.
-
HONDARRIBIA F.E
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
-
REAL UNION CLUB SAD
MARIÑO C.D.
-
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. ''A''
Jornada: 10 (17/11/2019)
HONDARRIBIA F.E
-
LANDETXA K.T. ''B''
REAL UNION CLUB SAD
-
SAN MARCIAL C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. ''A''
-
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
MARIÑO C.D.
-
BEHOBIA C.D.
Jornada: 11 (24/11/2019)
BEHOBIA C.D.
-
HONDARRIBIA F.E
LANDETXA K.T. ''B''
-
REAL UNION CLUB SAD
SAN MARCIAL C.D.
-
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. ''A''
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
-
MARIÑO C.D.
Jornada: 12 (01/12/2019)
REAL UNION CLUB SAD
-
HONDARRIBIA F.E
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. ''A''
-
LANDETXA K.T. ''B''
MARIÑO C.D.
-
SAN MARCIAL C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
-
BEHOBIA C.D.
Jornada: 13 (08/12/2019)
REAL UNION CLUB SAD
-
BEHOBIA C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E
-
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. ''A''
LANDETXA K.T. ''B''
-
MARIÑO C.D.
SAN MARCIAL C.D.
-
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
Jornada: 14 (15/12/2019)
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. ''A''
-
REAL UNION CLUB SAD
MARIÑO C.D.
-
HONDARRIBIA F.E
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
-
LANDETXA K.T. ''B''
BEHOBIA C.D.
-
SAN MARCIAL C.D.