|
Jornada: 1 (18/11/2018) |
|
|
TOURING KE (3 equipos) |
- |
TOLOSA C.F. (2 equipos) ''B'' |
S.A.N.S.E. (3 equipos) |
- |
HERNANI C.D. (2 equipos) |
VASCONIA C.D. (3 equipos) ''A'' |
- |
TRINTXERPE C.D. ( 3 equipos) |
BETI ONA C.D. ( 3 equipos) |
- |
MARTUTENE K.E. (3 equipos) |
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE ( 2 equipos) ''A'' |
- |
ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) ''B'' |
Descansa |
- |
KOSTKAS KE (3 equipos) |
|
Jornada: 2 (02/12/2018) |
|
|
TOLOSA C.F. (2 equipos) ''B'' |
- |
Descansa |
HERNANI C.D. (2 equipos) |
- |
TOURING KE (3 equipos) |
TRINTXERPE C.D. ( 3 equipos) |
- |
S.A.N.S.E. (3 equipos) |
MARTUTENE K.E. (3 equipos) |
- |
VASCONIA C.D. (3 equipos) ''A'' |
ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) ''B'' |
- |
BETI ONA C.D. ( 3 equipos) |
KOSTKAS KE (3 equipos) |
- |
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE ( 2 equipos) ''A'' |
|
Jornada: 3 (13/01/2019) |
|
|
TOLOSA C.F. (2 equipos) ''B'' |
- |
HERNANI C.D. (2 equipos) |
TOURING KE (3 equipos) |
- |
TRINTXERPE C.D. ( 3 equipos) |
S.A.N.S.E. (3 equipos) |
- |
MARTUTENE K.E. (3 equipos) |
VASCONIA C.D. (3 equipos) ''A'' |
- |
ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) ''B'' |
BETI ONA C.D. ( 3 equipos) |
- |
KOSTKAS KE (3 equipos) |
Descansa |
- |
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE ( 2 equipos) ''A'' |
|
Jornada: 4 (10/02/2019) |
|
|
HERNANI C.D. (2 equipos) |
- |
Descansa |
TRINTXERPE C.D. ( 3 equipos) |
- |
TOLOSA C.F. (2 equipos) ''B'' |
MARTUTENE K.E. (3 equipos) |
- |
TOURING KE (3 equipos) |
ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) ''B'' |
- |
S.A.N.S.E. (3 equipos) |
KOSTKAS KE (3 equipos) |
- |
VASCONIA C.D. (3 equipos) ''A'' |
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE ( 2 equipos) ''A'' |
- |
BETI ONA C.D. ( 3 equipos) |
|
Jornada: 5 (17/02/2019) |
|
|
HERNANI C.D. (2 equipos) |
- |
TRINTXERPE C.D. ( 3 equipos) |
TOLOSA C.F. (2 equipos) ''B'' |
- |
MARTUTENE K.E. (3 equipos) |
TOURING KE (3 equipos) |
- |
ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) ''B'' |
S.A.N.S.E. (3 equipos) |
- |
KOSTKAS KE (3 equipos) |
VASCONIA C.D. (3 equipos) ''A'' |
- |
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE ( 2 equipos) ''A'' |
Descansa |
- |
BETI ONA C.D. ( 3 equipos) |
|
Jornada: 6 (24/02/2019) |
|
|
TRINTXERPE C.D. ( 3 equipos) |
- |
Descansa |
MARTUTENE K.E. (3 equipos) |
- |
HERNANI C.D. (2 equipos) |
ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) ''B'' |
- |
TOLOSA C.F. (2 equipos) ''B'' |
KOSTKAS KE (3 equipos) |
- |
TOURING KE (3 equipos) |
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE ( 2 equipos) ''A'' |
- |
S.A.N.S.E. (3 equipos) |
BETI ONA C.D. ( 3 equipos) |
- |
VASCONIA C.D. (3 equipos) ''A'' |
|
Jornada: 7 (17/03/2019) |
|
|
TRINTXERPE C.D. ( 3 equipos) |
- |
MARTUTENE K.E. (3 equipos) |
HERNANI C.D. (2 equipos) |
- |
ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) ''B'' |
TOLOSA C.F. (2 equipos) ''B'' |
- |
KOSTKAS KE (3 equipos) |
TOURING KE (3 equipos) |
- |
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE ( 2 equipos) ''A'' |
S.A.N.S.E. (3 equipos) |
- |
BETI ONA C.D. ( 3 equipos) |
Descansa |
- |
VASCONIA C.D. (3 equipos) ''A'' |
|
Jornada: 8 (07/04/2019) |
|
|
MARTUTENE K.E. (3 equipos) |
- |
Descansa |
ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) ''B'' |
- |
TRINTXERPE C.D. ( 3 equipos) |
KOSTKAS KE (3 equipos) |
- |
HERNANI C.D. (2 equipos) |
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE ( 2 equipos) ''A'' |
- |
TOLOSA C.F. (2 equipos) ''B'' |
BETI ONA C.D. ( 3 equipos) |
- |
TOURING KE (3 equipos) |
VASCONIA C.D. (3 equipos) ''A'' |
- |
S.A.N.S.E. (3 equipos) |
|
Jornada: 9 (05/05/2019) |
|
|
MARTUTENE K.E. (3 equipos) |
- |
ANTIGUOKO K.E. (2 EQUIPOS) ''B'' |
TRINTXERPE C.D. ( 3 equipos) |
- |
KOSTKAS KE (3 equipos) |
HERNANI C.D. (2 equipos) |
- |
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE ( 2 equipos) ''A'' |
TOLOSA C.F. (2 equipos) ''B'' |
- |
BETI ONA C.D. ( 3 equipos) |
TOURING KE (3 equipos) |
- |
VASCONIA C.D. (3 equipos) ''A'' |
Descansa |
- |
S.A.N.S.E. (3 equipos) |