CALENDARIO GRUPO 1: FEMENINO 1ª CADETE FEMENINO COPA 2017/2018
CALENDARIO GRUPO 1: FEMENINO 1ª CADETE FEMENINO COPA 2017/2018
Pos
Equipo
Camiseta
Pantalones
Medias
Población
Campo
1
USURBIL F.T.
GORRIA
BELTZA
BELTZA
USURBIL
HARANE (h.artificial)
2
SPORTING DE HERRERA
AMARILLO/NEGRO
NEGRO
AMARILLO/NEGRO
DONOSTIA
HERRERA (H.Artificial)
3
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI
MOREA
BELTZA
BELTZA
ARETXABALETA
IBARRA (H.Artificial)
5
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''A''
GORRIA
GORRIA
GORRIA
BEASAIN
IGARTZA (H.Artificial)
6
BERGARA K.E.
AZUL MARINO
AZUL MARINO
AZUL MARINO
BERGARA
IPINTZA (H.Artificial)
7
ZARAUTZ K.E. ''B''
Txuria
Beltza
Txuria
ZARAUTZ
ASTI - TXIKI (H.Artificial)
8
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''B''
GORRIA
GORRIA
GORRIA
ORDIZIA
ALTAMIRA-anexo (H.A.)
9
ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
GORRIA
URDINA
URDINA ETA GORRIA
OÑATI
AZKOAGAIN (H.Artificial)
10
INTXAURDI K.E. ''A''
BLANCA
AZUL
BLANCA
DONOSTIA
CESAR BENITO (H.Artificial)
Jornada: 1 (03/12/2017)
USURBIL F.T.
-
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''B''
-
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''A''
BERGARA K.E.
-
ZARAUTZ K.E. ''B''
Descansa
-
ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
INTXAURDI K.E. ''A''
-
SPORTING DE HERRERA
Jornada: 2 (07/01/2018)
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI
-
INTXAURDI K.E. ''A''
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''A''
-
USURBIL F.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. ''B''
-
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''B''
ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
-
BERGARA K.E.
SPORTING DE HERRERA
-
Descansa
Jornada: 3 (14/01/2018)
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI
-
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''A''
USURBIL F.T.
-
ZARAUTZ K.E. ''B''
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''B''
-
ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
BERGARA K.E.
-
SPORTING DE HERRERA
INTXAURDI K.E. ''A''
-
Descansa
Jornada: 4 (21/01/2018)
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''A''
-
INTXAURDI K.E. ''A''
ZARAUTZ K.E. ''B''
-
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI
ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
-
USURBIL F.T.
SPORTING DE HERRERA
-
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''B''
Descansa
-
BERGARA K.E.
Jornada: 5 (28/01/2018)
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''A''
-
ZARAUTZ K.E. ''B''
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI
-
ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
USURBIL F.T.
-
SPORTING DE HERRERA
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''B''
-
Descansa
INTXAURDI K.E. ''A''
-
BERGARA K.E.
Jornada: 6 (04/02/2018)
ZARAUTZ K.E. ''B''
-
INTXAURDI K.E. ''A''
ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
-
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''A''
SPORTING DE HERRERA
-
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI
Descansa
-
USURBIL F.T.
BERGARA K.E.
-
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''B''
Jornada: 7 (18/02/2018)
ZARAUTZ K.E. ''B''
-
ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''A''
-
SPORTING DE HERRERA
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI
-
Descansa
USURBIL F.T.
-
BERGARA K.E.
INTXAURDI K.E. ''A''
-
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''B''
Jornada: 8 (25/02/2018)
INTXAURDI K.E. ''A''
-
ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
SPORTING DE HERRERA
-
ZARAUTZ K.E. ''B''
Descansa
-
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''A''
BERGARA K.E.
-
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''B''
-
USURBIL F.T.
Jornada: 9 (04/03/2018)
ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
-
SPORTING DE HERRERA
ZARAUTZ K.E. ''B''
-
Descansa
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''A''
-
BERGARA K.E.
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI
-
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''B''
USURBIL F.T.
-
INTXAURDI K.E. ''A''
Jornada: 10 (11/03/2018)
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI
-
USURBIL F.T.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''A''
-
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''B''
ZARAUTZ K.E. ''B''
-
BERGARA K.E.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
-
Descansa
SPORTING DE HERRERA
-
INTXAURDI K.E. ''A''
Jornada: 11 (18/03/2018)
INTXAURDI K.E. ''A''
-
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI
USURBIL F.T.
-
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''A''
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''B''
-
ZARAUTZ K.E. ''B''
BERGARA K.E.
-
ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
Descansa
-
SPORTING DE HERRERA
Jornada: 12 (25/03/2018)
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''A''
-
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI
ZARAUTZ K.E. ''B''
-
USURBIL F.T.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
-
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''B''
SPORTING DE HERRERA
-
BERGARA K.E.
Descansa
-
INTXAURDI K.E. ''A''
Jornada: 13 (15/04/2018)
INTXAURDI K.E. ''A''
-
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''A''
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI
-
ZARAUTZ K.E. ''B''
USURBIL F.T.
-
ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''B''
-
SPORTING DE HERRERA
BERGARA K.E.
-
Descansa
Jornada: 14 (22/04/2018)
ZARAUTZ K.E. ''B''
-
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''A''
ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
-
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI
SPORTING DE HERRERA
-
USURBIL F.T.
Descansa
-
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''B''
BERGARA K.E.
-
INTXAURDI K.E. ''A''
Jornada: 15 (29/04/2018)
INTXAURDI K.E. ''A''
-
ZARAUTZ K.E. ''B''
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''A''
-
ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI
-
SPORTING DE HERRERA
USURBIL F.T.
-
Descansa
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''B''
-
BERGARA K.E.
Jornada: 16 (06/05/2018)
ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
-
ZARAUTZ K.E. ''B''
SPORTING DE HERRERA
-
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''A''
Descansa
-
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI
BERGARA K.E.
-
USURBIL F.T.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''B''
-
INTXAURDI K.E. ''A''
Jornada: 17 (13/05/2018)
ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
-
INTXAURDI K.E. ''A''
ZARAUTZ K.E. ''B''
-
SPORTING DE HERRERA
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''A''
-
Descansa
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI
-
BERGARA K.E.
USURBIL F.T.
-
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''B''
Jornada: 18 (20/05/2018)
SPORTING DE HERRERA
-
ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
Descansa
-
ZARAUTZ K.E. ''B''
BERGARA K.E.
-
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''A''
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''B''
-
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI
INTXAURDI K.E. ''A''
-
USURBIL F.T.