CALENDARIO GRUPO 2: JUVENIL 1¬ JUVENIL FASE DE ASCENSO 2016/2017
CALENDARIO GRUPO 2: JUVENIL  1¬ JUVENIL FASE DE ASCENSO  2016/2017
Pos Equipo Camiseta Pantalones Medias Poblaciˇn Campo
1 LAZKAO K.E. VERDE BLANCO ROJAS LAZKAO ARIZTI HANDI (H.Artificial)CÚsped artificial
2 BEHOBIA C.D. ''A'' ROJA AZUL MARINO AZUL MARINO IRUN ARTIA (H.Artificial)CÚsped artificial
3 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. URDIN ILUNA URDIN ILUNA TXURIA DONOSTIA BERIO (H.Artificial)CÚsped artificial
4 URKI C.D. ''A'' ROJ-BLAN NEGRO NEGRO-SUP ROJ-BLAN EIBAR UNBE SUP. (H.Artificial)CÚsped artificial
5 LANDETXA K.T. ''A'' Amarillo Verde Verdes IRUN UGALDE-VENTAS (H.A.)CÚsped artificial
6 TOLOSA C.F. AZUL AZUL AZULES TOLOSA USABAL (H.Artificial)CÚsped artificial
7 OSTADAR S.K.T. BELTZA-URDINA BELTZA BELTZA LASARTE ORIA MICHELIN (H.Artificial)CÚsped artificial
8 MARTUTENE K.E. AZULNEGRO NEGRO AZULNEGRO DONOSTIA MARTUTENE (H.Artificial)CÚsped artificial
9 BURUMENDI F.G. TXURI-URDINA URDINA TXURI-URDINA MUTRIKU SAN MIGUEL (H.Artificial)CÚsped artificial
10 BETI ONA C.D. ''A'' ROJA AZUL AZUL AZULES RENTERIA BERAUN (H.Artificial)CÚsped artificial
 
 
 
   Jornada: 1  (08/01/2017)   
   LAZKAO K.E. - ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
   MARTUTENE K.E. - LANDETXA K.T. ''A''
   TOLOSA C.F. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
   URKI C.D. ''A'' - BURUMENDI F.G.
   BETI ONA C.D. ''A'' - BEHOBIA C.D. ''A''
 
   Jornada: 2  (15/01/2017)   
   ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. - BETI ONA C.D. ''A''
   LANDETXA K.T. ''A'' - LAZKAO K.E.
   OSTADAR S.K.T. - MARTUTENE K.E.
   BURUMENDI F.G. - TOLOSA C.F.
   BEHOBIA C.D. ''A'' - URKI C.D. ''A''
 
   Jornada: 3  (22/01/2017)   
   ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. - LANDETXA K.T. ''A''
   LAZKAO K.E. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
   MARTUTENE K.E. - BURUMENDI F.G.
   TOLOSA C.F. - BEHOBIA C.D. ''A''
   BETI ONA C.D. ''A'' - URKI C.D. ''A''
 
   Jornada: 4  (29/01/2017)   
   LANDETXA K.T. ''A'' - BETI ONA C.D. ''A''
   OSTADAR S.K.T. - ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
   BURUMENDI F.G. - LAZKAO K.E.
   BEHOBIA C.D. ''A'' - MARTUTENE K.E.
   URKI C.D. ''A'' - TOLOSA C.F.
 
   Jornada: 5  (05/02/2017)   
   LANDETXA K.T. ''A'' - OSTADAR S.K.T.
   ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. - BURUMENDI F.G.
   LAZKAO K.E. - BEHOBIA C.D. ''A''
   MARTUTENE K.E. - URKI C.D. ''A''
   BETI ONA C.D. ''A'' - TOLOSA C.F.
 
   Jornada: 6  (12/02/2017)   
   OSTADAR S.K.T. - BETI ONA C.D. ''A''
   BURUMENDI F.G. - LANDETXA K.T. ''A''
   BEHOBIA C.D. ''A'' - ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
   URKI C.D. ''A'' - LAZKAO K.E.
   TOLOSA C.F. - MARTUTENE K.E.
 
   Jornada: 7  (19/02/2017)   
   OSTADAR S.K.T. - BURUMENDI F.G.
   LANDETXA K.T. ''A'' - BEHOBIA C.D. ''A''
   ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. - URKI C.D. ''A''
   LAZKAO K.E. - TOLOSA C.F.
   BETI ONA C.D. ''A'' - MARTUTENE K.E.
 
   Jornada: 8  (26/02/2017)   
   BETI ONA C.D. ''A'' - BURUMENDI F.G.
   BEHOBIA C.D. ''A'' - OSTADAR S.K.T.
   URKI C.D. ''A'' - LANDETXA K.T. ''A''
   TOLOSA C.F. - ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
   MARTUTENE K.E. - LAZKAO K.E.
 
   Jornada: 9  (05/03/2017)   
   BURUMENDI F.G. - BEHOBIA C.D. ''A''
   OSTADAR S.K.T. - URKI C.D. ''A''
   LANDETXA K.T. ''A'' - TOLOSA C.F.
   ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. - MARTUTENE K.E.
   LAZKAO K.E. - BETI ONA C.D. ''A''
 
   Jornada: 10  (12/03/2017)   
   ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. - LAZKAO K.E.
   LANDETXA K.T. ''A'' - MARTUTENE K.E.
   OSTADAR S.K.T. - TOLOSA C.F.
   BURUMENDI F.G. - URKI C.D. ''A''
   BEHOBIA C.D. ''A'' - BETI ONA C.D. ''A''
 
   Jornada: 11  (19/03/2017)   
   BETI ONA C.D. ''A'' - ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
   LAZKAO K.E. - LANDETXA K.T. ''A''
   MARTUTENE K.E. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
   TOLOSA C.F. - BURUMENDI F.G.
   URKI C.D. ''A'' - BEHOBIA C.D. ''A''
 
   Jornada: 12  (26/03/2017)   
   LANDETXA K.T. ''A'' - ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
   OSTADAR S.K.T. - LAZKAO K.E.
   BURUMENDI F.G. - MARTUTENE K.E.
   BEHOBIA C.D. ''A'' - TOLOSA C.F.
   URKI C.D. ''A'' - BETI ONA C.D. ''A''
 
   Jornada: 13  (02/04/2017)   
   BETI ONA C.D. ''A'' - LANDETXA K.T. ''A''
   ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
   LAZKAO K.E. - BURUMENDI F.G.
   MARTUTENE K.E. - BEHOBIA C.D. ''A''
   TOLOSA C.F. - URKI C.D. ''A''
 
   Jornada: 14  (09/04/2017)   
   OSTADAR S.K.T. - LANDETXA K.T. ''A''
   BURUMENDI F.G. - ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
   BEHOBIA C.D. ''A'' - LAZKAO K.E.
   URKI C.D. ''A'' - MARTUTENE K.E.
   TOLOSA C.F. - BETI ONA C.D. ''A''
 
   Jornada: 15  (30/04/2017)   
   BETI ONA C.D. ''A'' - OSTADAR S.K.T.
   LANDETXA K.T. ''A'' - BURUMENDI F.G.
   ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. - BEHOBIA C.D. ''A''
   LAZKAO K.E. - URKI C.D. ''A''
   MARTUTENE K.E. - TOLOSA C.F.
 
   Jornada: 16  (07/05/2017)   
   BURUMENDI F.G. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
   BEHOBIA C.D. ''A'' - LANDETXA K.T. ''A''
   URKI C.D. ''A'' - ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
   TOLOSA C.F. - LAZKAO K.E.
   MARTUTENE K.E. - BETI ONA C.D. ''A''
 
   Jornada: 17  (14/05/2017)   
   BURUMENDI F.G. - BETI ONA C.D. ''A''
   OSTADAR S.K.T. - BEHOBIA C.D. ''A''
   LANDETXA K.T. ''A'' - URKI C.D. ''A''
   ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. - TOLOSA C.F.
   LAZKAO K.E. - MARTUTENE K.E.
 
   Jornada: 18  (21/05/2017)   
   BEHOBIA C.D. ''A'' - BURUMENDI F.G.
   URKI C.D. ''A'' - OSTADAR S.K.T.
   TOLOSA C.F. - LANDETXA K.T. ''A''
   MARTUTENE K.E. - ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
   BETI ONA C.D. ''A'' - LAZKAO K.E.