MULTZOAREN EGUTEGIA 3: INFANTILA INFANTILEN 1.MAILA 2019/2020
MULTZOAREN EGUTEGIA 3: INFANTILA  INFANTILEN 1.MAILA  2019/2020
Pos Taldea Elastikoa Prakak Galtzerdiak Herria Zelaia
1 S.A.N.S.E. ''B'' AZUL-BLANCO AZUL BLANCAS DONOSTIA FELIX GARIN (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
2 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. URDIN ILUNA URDIN ILUNA TXURIA DONOSTIA BERIO (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
3 SPORTING DE HERRERA AMARILLO/NEGRO NEGRO AMARILLO/NEGRO DONOSTIA HERRERA (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
4 EKINTZA K.E. BLANCA AZUL BLANCAS DONOSTIA BERIO (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
5 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE MORADO BLANCO MORADAS ASTIGARRAGA ZARKUMENDEGI (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
6 VASCONIA C.D. ''A'' GRANATE/NEGRO NEGRO Negras DONOSTIA PUIO 1 (h.artif.)Belar artifiziala
7 LENGOKOAK K.E. ''A'' BLANQUINEGRA NEGRO NEGRAS DONOSTIA CESAR BENITO (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
8 MARTUTENE K.E. ''B'' AZULNEGRO NEGRO AZULNEGRO DONOSTIA MARTUTENE (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
 
 
 
   1. Jardunaldia  (2019/10/20)   
   S.A.N.S.E. ''B'' - SPORTING DE HERRERA
   VASCONIA C.D. ''A'' - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
   EKINTZA K.E. - LENGOKOAK K.E. ''A''
   MARTUTENE K.E. ''B'' - ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
 
   2. Jardunaldia  (2019/10/27)   
   SPORTING DE HERRERA - MARTUTENE K.E. ''B''
   ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - S.A.N.S.E. ''B''
   LENGOKOAK K.E. ''A'' - VASCONIA C.D. ''A''
   ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. - EKINTZA K.E.
 
   3. Jardunaldia  (2019/11/03)   
   SPORTING DE HERRERA - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
   S.A.N.S.E. ''B'' - LENGOKOAK K.E. ''A''
   VASCONIA C.D. ''A'' - ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
   MARTUTENE K.E. ''B'' - EKINTZA K.E.
 
   4. Jardunaldia  (2019/11/10)   
   ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - MARTUTENE K.E. ''B''
   LENGOKOAK K.E. ''A'' - SPORTING DE HERRERA
   ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. - S.A.N.S.E. ''B''
   EKINTZA K.E. - VASCONIA C.D. ''A''
 
   5. Jardunaldia  (2019/11/17)   
   ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - LENGOKOAK K.E. ''A''
   SPORTING DE HERRERA - ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
   S.A.N.S.E. ''B'' - EKINTZA K.E.
   MARTUTENE K.E. ''B'' - VASCONIA C.D. ''A''
 
   6. Jardunaldia  (2019/11/24)   
   MARTUTENE K.E. ''B'' - LENGOKOAK K.E. ''A''
   ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
   EKINTZA K.E. - SPORTING DE HERRERA
   VASCONIA C.D. ''A'' - S.A.N.S.E. ''B''
 
   7. Jardunaldia  (2019/12/01)   
   LENGOKOAK K.E. ''A'' - ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
   ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - EKINTZA K.E.
   SPORTING DE HERRERA - VASCONIA C.D. ''A''
   S.A.N.S.E. ''B'' - MARTUTENE K.E. ''B''
 
   8. Jardunaldia  (2019/12/15)   
   SPORTING DE HERRERA - S.A.N.S.E. ''B''
   ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - VASCONIA C.D. ''A''
   LENGOKOAK K.E. ''A'' - EKINTZA K.E.
   ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. - MARTUTENE K.E. ''B''
 
   9. Jardunaldia  (2020/01/05)   
   MARTUTENE K.E. ''B'' - SPORTING DE HERRERA
   S.A.N.S.E. ''B'' - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
   VASCONIA C.D. ''A'' - LENGOKOAK K.E. ''A''
   EKINTZA K.E. - ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
 
   10. Jardunaldia  (2020/01/12)   
   ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - SPORTING DE HERRERA
   LENGOKOAK K.E. ''A'' - S.A.N.S.E. ''B''
   ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. - VASCONIA C.D. ''A''
   EKINTZA K.E. - MARTUTENE K.E. ''B''
 
   11. Jardunaldia  (2020/01/19)   
   MARTUTENE K.E. ''B'' - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
   SPORTING DE HERRERA - LENGOKOAK K.E. ''A''
   S.A.N.S.E. ''B'' - ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
   VASCONIA C.D. ''A'' - EKINTZA K.E.
 
   12. Jardunaldia  (2020/01/26)   
   LENGOKOAK K.E. ''A'' - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
   ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. - SPORTING DE HERRERA
   EKINTZA K.E. - S.A.N.S.E. ''B''
   VASCONIA C.D. ''A'' - MARTUTENE K.E. ''B''
 
   13. Jardunaldia  (2020/02/02)   
   LENGOKOAK K.E. ''A'' - MARTUTENE K.E. ''B''
   ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
   SPORTING DE HERRERA - EKINTZA K.E.
   S.A.N.S.E. ''B'' - VASCONIA C.D. ''A''
 
   14. Jardunaldia  (2020/02/09)   
   ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. - LENGOKOAK K.E. ''A''
   EKINTZA K.E. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
   VASCONIA C.D. ''A'' - SPORTING DE HERRERA
   MARTUTENE K.E. ''B'' - S.A.N.S.E. ''B''