MULTZOAREN EGUTEGIA 2: JUBENILA JUBENILEN OHOREZKO MAILA 2019/2020
MULTZOAREN EGUTEGIA 2: JUBENILA  JUBENILEN OHOREZKO MAILA  2019/2020
Pos Taldea Elastikoa Prakak Galtzerdiak Herria Zelaia
1 TOLOSA C.F. AZUL AZUL AZULES TOLOSA USABAL (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
2 LAGUN ONAK C.D. BLANCA AZUL AZUL AZPEITIA GARMENDIPE-anexo (H.A.)Belar artifiziala
3 URKI C.D. ROJ-BLAN NEGRO NEGRO-SUP ROJ-BLAN EIBAR UNBE INF. (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
4 EIBAR S.A.D. AZULGRANA AZUL AZULGRANAS EIBAR UNBE INF. (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
5 BERGARA K.E. AZUL MARINO AZUL MARINO AZUL MARINO BERGARA IPINTZA (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
6 ILINTXA S.D. BLANCA AZUL AZULES LEGAZPIA BIKUŅA (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
7 ZUMAIAKO F.T. ROJA ROJO ROJA ZUMAIA AITA MARI (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
8 BURUMENDI F.G. TXURI-URDINA URDINA TXURI-URDINA MUTRIKU SAN MIGUEL (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
9 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. GORRIA URDINA URDINA ETA GORRIA OŅATI AZKOAGAIN (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
10 AMAIKAK BAT K.E. HORIA BELTZA BELTZA HORIA BELTZA DEBA ERROTAZAR (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
11 BEASAIN S.D. TXURI URDINA TXURIA TXURI URDINA BEASAIN LOINAZ (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
12 ELGOIBAR C.D. ROJIBLANCO NEGRO NEGRAS ELGOIBAR MINTXETA (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
13 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA AZUL CELESTE BLANCO AZUL CELESTE ARETXABALETA IBARRA (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
14 ANAITASUNA C.D. GORRIA URDI?A GORRIA/URDI?A AZKOITIA SAN JUAN* (H.ARTIFICIAL)Belar artifiziala
15 MONDRAGON C.F. BLANMORA NEGRO BLANCA ARRASATE MOJATEGI (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
16 UROLA K.E. AMARILLO AZUL AZUL-AMARILLO ZUMARRAGA ARGIXAO (H.Artificial)Belar artifiziala
 
 
 
   1. Jardunaldia  (2019/09/15)   
   TOLOSA C.F. - URKI C.D.
   ANAITASUNA C.D. - BERGARA K.E.
   ELGOIBAR C.D. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
   AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
   BURUMENDI F.G. - BEASAIN S.D.
   ILINTXA S.D. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
   EIBAR S.A.D. - MONDRAGON C.F.
   UROLA K.E. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
 
   2. Jardunaldia  (2019/09/22)   
   URKI C.D. - UROLA K.E.
   BERGARA K.E. - TOLOSA C.F.
   ZUMAIAKO F.T. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
   ALOŅA MENDI K.E. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
   BEASAIN S.D. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
   ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - BURUMENDI F.G.
   MONDRAGON C.F. - ILINTXA S.D.
   LAGUN ONAK C.D. - EIBAR S.A.D.
 
   3. Jardunaldia  (2019/09/29)   
   URKI C.D. - BERGARA K.E.
   TOLOSA C.F. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
   ANAITASUNA C.D. - ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
   ELGOIBAR C.D. - BEASAIN S.D.
   AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
   BURUMENDI F.G. - MONDRAGON C.F.
   ILINTXA S.D. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
   UROLA K.E. - EIBAR S.A.D.
 
   4. Jardunaldia  (2019/10/06)   
   BERGARA K.E. - UROLA K.E.
   ZUMAIAKO F.T. - URKI C.D.
   ALOŅA MENDI K.E. - TOLOSA C.F.
   BEASAIN S.D. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
   ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - ELGOIBAR C.D.
   MONDRAGON C.F. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
   LAGUN ONAK C.D. - BURUMENDI F.G.
   EIBAR S.A.D. - ILINTXA S.D.
 
   5. Jardunaldia  (2019/10/13)   
   BERGARA K.E. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
   URKI C.D. - ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
   TOLOSA C.F. - BEASAIN S.D.
   ANAITASUNA C.D. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
   ELGOIBAR C.D. - MONDRAGON C.F.
   AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
   BURUMENDI F.G. - EIBAR S.A.D.
   UROLA K.E. - ILINTXA S.D.
 
   6. Jardunaldia  (2019/10/20)   
   ZUMAIAKO F.T. - UROLA K.E.
   ALOŅA MENDI K.E. - BERGARA K.E.
   BEASAIN S.D. - URKI C.D.
   ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - TOLOSA C.F.
   MONDRAGON C.F. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
   LAGUN ONAK C.D. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
   EIBAR S.A.D. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
   ILINTXA S.D. - BURUMENDI F.G.
 
   7. Jardunaldia  (2019/10/27)   
   ZUMAIAKO F.T. - ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
   BERGARA K.E. - BEASAIN S.D.
   URKI C.D. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
   TOLOSA C.F. - MONDRAGON C.F.
   ANAITASUNA C.D. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
   ELGOIBAR C.D. - EIBAR S.A.D.
   AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - ILINTXA S.D.
   UROLA K.E. - BURUMENDI F.G.
 
   8. Jardunaldia  (2019/11/03)   
   ALOŅA MENDI K.E. - UROLA K.E.
   BEASAIN S.D. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
   ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - BERGARA K.E.
   MONDRAGON C.F. - URKI C.D.
   LAGUN ONAK C.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
   EIBAR S.A.D. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
   ILINTXA S.D. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
   BURUMENDI F.G. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
 
   9. Jardunaldia  (2019/11/10)   
   ALOŅA MENDI K.E. - BEASAIN S.D.
   ZUMAIAKO F.T. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
   BERGARA K.E. - MONDRAGON C.F.
   URKI C.D. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
   TOLOSA C.F. - EIBAR S.A.D.
   ANAITASUNA C.D. - ILINTXA S.D.
   ELGOIBAR C.D. - BURUMENDI F.G.
   UROLA K.E. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
 
   10. Jardunaldia  (2019/11/17)   
   BEASAIN S.D. - UROLA K.E.
   ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
   MONDRAGON C.F. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
   LAGUN ONAK C.D. - BERGARA K.E.
   EIBAR S.A.D. - URKI C.D.
   ILINTXA S.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
   BURUMENDI F.G. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
   AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
 
   11. Jardunaldia  (2019/11/24)   
   BEASAIN S.D. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
   ALOŅA MENDI K.E. - MONDRAGON C.F.
   ZUMAIAKO F.T. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
   BERGARA K.E. - EIBAR S.A.D.
   URKI C.D. - ILINTXA S.D.
   TOLOSA C.F. - BURUMENDI F.G.
   ANAITASUNA C.D. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
   UROLA K.E. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
 
   12. Jardunaldia  (2019/12/01)   
   ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - UROLA K.E.
   MONDRAGON C.F. - BEASAIN S.D.
   LAGUN ONAK C.D. - ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
   EIBAR S.A.D. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
   ILINTXA S.D. - BERGARA K.E.
   BURUMENDI F.G. - URKI C.D.
   AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - TOLOSA C.F.
   ELGOIBAR C.D. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
 
   13. Jardunaldia  (2019/12/08)   
   ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - MONDRAGON C.F.
   BEASAIN S.D. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
   ALOŅA MENDI K.E. - EIBAR S.A.D.
   ZUMAIAKO F.T. - ILINTXA S.D.
   BERGARA K.E. - BURUMENDI F.G.
   URKI C.D. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
   TOLOSA C.F. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
   UROLA K.E. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
 
   14. Jardunaldia  (2019/12/15)   
   UROLA K.E. - MONDRAGON C.F.
   LAGUN ONAK C.D. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
   EIBAR S.A.D. - BEASAIN S.D.
   ILINTXA S.D. - ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
   BURUMENDI F.G. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
   AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - BERGARA K.E.
   ELGOIBAR C.D. - URKI C.D.
   ANAITASUNA C.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
 
   15. Jardunaldia  (2020/01/05)   
   MONDRAGON C.F. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
   ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - EIBAR S.A.D.
   BEASAIN S.D. - ILINTXA S.D.
   ALOŅA MENDI K.E. - BURUMENDI F.G.
   ZUMAIAKO F.T. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
   BERGARA K.E. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
   URKI C.D. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
   TOLOSA C.F. - UROLA K.E.
 
   16. Jardunaldia  (2020/01/12)   
   URKI C.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
   BERGARA K.E. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
   ZUMAIAKO F.T. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
   ALOŅA MENDI K.E. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
   BEASAIN S.D. - BURUMENDI F.G.
   ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - ILINTXA S.D.
   MONDRAGON C.F. - EIBAR S.A.D.
   LAGUN ONAK C.D. - UROLA K.E.
 
   17. Jardunaldia  (2020/01/19)   
   UROLA K.E. - URKI C.D.
   TOLOSA C.F. - BERGARA K.E.
   ANAITASUNA C.D. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
   ELGOIBAR C.D. - ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
   AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - BEASAIN S.D.
   BURUMENDI F.G. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
   ILINTXA S.D. - MONDRAGON C.F.
   EIBAR S.A.D. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
 
   18. Jardunaldia  (2020/01/26)   
   BERGARA K.E. - URKI C.D.
   ZUMAIAKO F.T. - TOLOSA C.F.
   ALOŅA MENDI K.E. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
   BEASAIN S.D. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
   ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
   MONDRAGON C.F. - BURUMENDI F.G.
   LAGUN ONAK C.D. - ILINTXA S.D.
   EIBAR S.A.D. - UROLA K.E.
 
   19. Jardunaldia  (2020/02/02)   
   UROLA K.E. - BERGARA K.E.
   URKI C.D. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
   TOLOSA C.F. - ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
   ANAITASUNA C.D. - BEASAIN S.D.
   ELGOIBAR C.D. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
   AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - MONDRAGON C.F.
   BURUMENDI F.G. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
   ILINTXA S.D. - EIBAR S.A.D.
 
   20. Jardunaldia  (2020/02/09)   
   ZUMAIAKO F.T. - BERGARA K.E.
   ALOŅA MENDI K.E. - URKI C.D.
   BEASAIN S.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
   ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - ANAITASUNA C.D.
   MONDRAGON C.F. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
   LAGUN ONAK C.D. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
   EIBAR S.A.D. - BURUMENDI F.G.
   ILINTXA S.D. - UROLA K.E.
 
   21. Jardunaldia  (2020/02/16)   
   UROLA K.E. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
   BERGARA K.E. - ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
   URKI C.D. - BEASAIN S.D.
   TOLOSA C.F. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
   ANAITASUNA C.D. - MONDRAGON C.F.
   ELGOIBAR C.D. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
   AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - EIBAR S.A.D.
   BURUMENDI F.G. - ILINTXA S.D.
 
   22. Jardunaldia  (2020/02/23)   
   ALOŅA MENDI K.E. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
   BEASAIN S.D. - BERGARA K.E.
   ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - URKI C.D.
   MONDRAGON C.F. - TOLOSA C.F.
   LAGUN ONAK C.D. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
   EIBAR S.A.D. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
   ILINTXA S.D. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
   BURUMENDI F.G. - UROLA K.E.
 
   23. Jardunaldia  (2020/03/01)   
   UROLA K.E. - ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
   ZUMAIAKO F.T. - BEASAIN S.D.
   BERGARA K.E. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
   URKI C.D. - MONDRAGON C.F.
   TOLOSA C.F. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
   ANAITASUNA C.D. - EIBAR S.A.D.
   ELGOIBAR C.D. - ILINTXA S.D.
   AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - BURUMENDI F.G.
 
   24. Jardunaldia  (2020/03/08)   
   BEASAIN S.D. - ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
   ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
   MONDRAGON C.F. - BERGARA K.E.
   LAGUN ONAK C.D. - URKI C.D.
   EIBAR S.A.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
   ILINTXA S.D. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
   BURUMENDI F.G. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
   AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - UROLA K.E.
 
   25. Jardunaldia  (2020/03/15)   
   UROLA K.E. - BEASAIN S.D.
   ALOŅA MENDI K.E. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
   ZUMAIAKO F.T. - MONDRAGON C.F.
   BERGARA K.E. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
   URKI C.D. - EIBAR S.A.D.
   TOLOSA C.F. - ILINTXA S.D.
   ANAITASUNA C.D. - BURUMENDI F.G.
   ELGOIBAR C.D. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
 
   26. Jardunaldia  (2020/03/22)   
   ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - BEASAIN S.D.
   MONDRAGON C.F. - ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
   LAGUN ONAK C.D. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
   EIBAR S.A.D. - BERGARA K.E.
   ILINTXA S.D. - URKI C.D.
   BURUMENDI F.G. - TOLOSA C.F.
   AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
   ELGOIBAR C.D. - UROLA K.E.
 
   27. Jardunaldia  (2020/03/29)   
   UROLA K.E. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
   BEASAIN S.D. - MONDRAGON C.F.
   ALOŅA MENDI K.E. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
   ZUMAIAKO F.T. - EIBAR S.A.D.
   BERGARA K.E. - ILINTXA S.D.
   URKI C.D. - BURUMENDI F.G.
   TOLOSA C.F. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
   ANAITASUNA C.D. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
 
   28. Jardunaldia  (2020/04/05)   
   MONDRAGON C.F. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
   LAGUN ONAK C.D. - BEASAIN S.D.
   EIBAR S.A.D. - ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
   ILINTXA S.D. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
   BURUMENDI F.G. - BERGARA K.E.
   AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - URKI C.D.
   ELGOIBAR C.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
   ANAITASUNA C.D. - UROLA K.E.
 
   29. Jardunaldia  (2020/04/26)   
   MONDRAGON C.F. - UROLA K.E.
   ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
   BEASAIN S.D. - EIBAR S.A.D.
   ALOŅA MENDI K.E. - ILINTXA S.D.
   ZUMAIAKO F.T. - BURUMENDI F.G.
   BERGARA K.E. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
   URKI C.D. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
   TOLOSA C.F. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
 
   30. Jardunaldia  (2020/05/03)   
   LAGUN ONAK C.D. - MONDRAGON C.F.
   EIBAR S.A.D. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
   ILINTXA S.D. - BEASAIN S.D.
   BURUMENDI F.G. - ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
   AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
   ELGOIBAR C.D. - BERGARA K.E.
   ANAITASUNA C.D. - URKI C.D.
   UROLA K.E. - TOLOSA C.F.