Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / INFANTILA INFANTILEN OHOREZKO KOPA Multzoa II ( 2015 / 2016 )

INFANTILA INFANTILEN OHOREZKO KOPA  Multzoa II ( 2015 / 2016 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 BEASAIN S.D. 14 6 0 1 5 1 1 40 18 34
2 ZARAUTZ K.E. 14 4 3 0 5 2 0 32 18 32
3 ANAITASUNA C.D. 14 4 1 2 4 0 3 41 23 25
4 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 14 4 2 1 0 3 4 32 30 17
5 ARRASATE C.D. 14 4 0 3 1 1 5 25 38 16
6 LAZKAO K.E. 14 2 2 3 1 2 4 19 32 13
7 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 14 1 2 4 2 0 5 14 30 11
8 UROLA K.E. 14 1 1 5 1 2 4 15 29 9

Jardunaldia: 1

2016/01/31

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 2 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 0 UROLA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 5 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2016/02/14

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
UROLA K.E. 2 - 3 ARRASATE C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 4 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2016/02/21

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 5 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 4 - 2 UROLA K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 3 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2016/02/28

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ANAITASUNA C.D. 5 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2016/03/06

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 2 UROLA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 4 ANAITASUNA C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2016/03/13

  
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 2 UROLA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 5 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2016/03/20

  
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 4 - 2 ARRASATE C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2016/04/10

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 5 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2016/04/17

  
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 0 - 2 UROLA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2016/04/24

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 3 ARRASATE C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 4 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2016/05/01

  
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 6 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 3 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2016/05/08

  
UROLA K.E. 0 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 5 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 6 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2016/05/15

  
UROLA K.E. 0 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 3 LAZKAO K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2016/05/22

  
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo