Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / BENJAMIN 2. HIRUILABETEKO BENJAMINAK Multzoa I ( 2015 / 2016 )

BENJAMIN 2. HIRUILABETEKO BENJAMINAK  Multzoa I ( 2015 / 2016 )

Jardunaldia: 1

2016/01/16

  
EKINTZA A 4 - 0 EKINTZA B
SAN PATRICIO B 2 - 3 SAN PATRICIO D
AXULAR LIZEOA A 2 - 2 AXULAR LIZEOA B
JAKINTZA A 2 - 3 JAKINTZA B
AXULAR LIZEOA C 3 - 2 JAKINTZA C
LARRAMENDI ILK 2 - 2 IBAI IKASTOLA
Atsedena - SANTA TERESA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2016/01/23

  
EKINTZA B - Atsedena
SAN PATRICIO D 0 - 4 EKINTZA A
AXULAR LIZEOA B 4 - 1 SAN PATRICIO B
JAKINTZA B 1 - 3 AXULAR LIZEOA A
JAKINTZA C 2 - 3 JAKINTZA A
IBAI IKASTOLA 1 - 3 AXULAR LIZEOA C
SANTA TERESA 4 - 1 LARRAMENDI ILK
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2016/01/30

  
EKINTZA B 4 - 2 SAN PATRICIO D
EKINTZA A 3 - 3 AXULAR LIZEOA B
SAN PATRICIO B 4 - 0 JAKINTZA B
AXULAR LIZEOA A 3 - 2 JAKINTZA C
JAKINTZA A 2 - 3 IBAI IKASTOLA
AXULAR LIZEOA C 3 - 1 SANTA TERESA
Atsedena - LARRAMENDI ILK
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2016/02/13

  
SAN PATRICIO D - Atsedena
AXULAR LIZEOA B 4 - 0 EKINTZA B
JAKINTZA B 2 - 3 EKINTZA A
JAKINTZA C 1 - 3 SAN PATRICIO B
IBAI IKASTOLA 1 - 3 AXULAR LIZEOA A
SANTA TERESA 3 - 3 JAKINTZA A
LARRAMENDI ILK 2 - 4 AXULAR LIZEOA C
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2016/02/20

  
SAN PATRICIO D 2 - 4 AXULAR LIZEOA B
EKINTZA B 1 - 3 JAKINTZA B
EKINTZA A 4 - 1 JAKINTZA C
SAN PATRICIO B 1 - 3 IBAI IKASTOLA
AXULAR LIZEOA A 2 - 2 SANTA TERESA
JAKINTZA A 1 - 4 LARRAMENDI ILK
Atsedena - AXULAR LIZEOA C
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2016/02/27

  
AXULAR LIZEOA B - Atsedena
JAKINTZA B 1 - 3 SAN PATRICIO D
JAKINTZA C 2 - 2 EKINTZA B
IBAI IKASTOLA 2 - 3 EKINTZA A
SANTA TERESA 2 - 2 SAN PATRICIO B
LARRAMENDI ILK 2 - 4 AXULAR LIZEOA A
AXULAR LIZEOA C 4 - 0 JAKINTZA A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2016/03/05

  
AXULAR LIZEOA B 4 - 0 JAKINTZA B
SAN PATRICIO D 3 - 3 JAKINTZA C
EKINTZA B 0 - 4 IBAI IKASTOLA
EKINTZA A 2 - 2 SANTA TERESA
SAN PATRICIO B 2 - 4 LARRAMENDI ILK
AXULAR LIZEOA A 1 - 3 AXULAR LIZEOA C
Atsedena - JAKINTZA A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2016/03/12

  
JAKINTZA B - Atsedena
JAKINTZA C 2 - 4 AXULAR LIZEOA B
IBAI IKASTOLA 3 - 3 SAN PATRICIO D
SANTA TERESA 3 - 2 EKINTZA B
LARRAMENDI ILK 3 - 3 EKINTZA A
AXULAR LIZEOA C 3 - 2 SAN PATRICIO B
JAKINTZA A 1 - 3 AXULAR LIZEOA A
Igo