Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / EMAKUMEZKOEN EMAKUMEZKOEN EUSKADIKO LIGA Multzoa I ( 2015 / 2016 )

EMAKUMEZKOEN EMAKUMEZKOEN EUSKADIKO LIGA  Multzoa I ( 2015 / 2016 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 GASTEIZKO NESKAK C.D. 30 13 2 0 12 2 1 92 17 79
2 ARRATIA C.D. 30 12 1 2 10 4 1 66 19 71
3 BIZKERRE CLUB 30 11 3 1 10 2 3 74 19 68
4 ZARAUTZ K.E. 30 6 5 4 9 3 3 39 26 53
5 BEASAIN S.D. 30 9 2 4 4 5 6 35 28 46
6 UGAO C.D. 30 7 4 4 5 4 6 33 32 44
7 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 30 8 0 7 5 4 6 47 55 43
8 BARAKALDO C.F. 30 5 6 4 6 1 8 34 42 40
9 AÑORGA K.K.E 30 6 3 6 5 3 7 50 40 39
10 ELORRIO C.D. 30 6 2 7 4 5 6 30 38 37
11 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 30 4 3 8 6 2 7 34 55 35
12 HERNANI C.D. 30 4 8 3 2 3 10 33 51 29
13 BERRI OTXOA A.D.F. 30 2 2 11 5 5 5 34 69 28
14 OIARTZUN K.E. 30 4 2 9 3 3 9 30 53 26
15 LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F. 30 3 1 11 3 3 9 29 54 22
16 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 30 0 6 9 1 1 13 14 76 10

Jardunaldia: 1

2015/09/27

  
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 2 ARRATIA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 4 GASTEIZKO NESKAK C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 2 UGAO C.D.
BIZKERRE CLUB 4 - 0 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 1 LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F.
ELORRIO C.D. 2 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 2 - 2 BERRI OTXOA A.D.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2015/10/04

  
ARRATIA C.D. 2 - 0 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
GASTEIZKO NESKAK C.D. 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
UGAO C.D. 3 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 0 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 4 BIZKERRE CLUB
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F. 2 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
BERRI OTXOA A.D.F. 0 - 2 ELORRIO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2015/10/11

  
ARRATIA C.D. 3 - 0 GASTEIZKO NESKAK C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 UGAO C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 2 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
BIZKERRE CLUB 3 - 0 LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F.
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 2 BERRI OTXOA A.D.F.
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 0 - 0 ELORRIO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2015/10/18

  
GASTEIZKO NESKAK C.D. 4 - 0 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
UGAO C.D. 2 - 2 ARRATIA C.D.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F. 1 - 5 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 0 BIZKERRE CLUB
BERRI OTXOA A.D.F. 1 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
ELORRIO C.D. 0 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2015/10/25

  
GASTEIZKO NESKAK C.D. 2 - 2 UGAO C.D.
ARRATIA C.D. 1 - 0 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 1 LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
BIZKERRE CLUB 3 - 0 BERRI OTXOA A.D.F.
AÑORGA K.K.E 5 - 0 ELORRIO C.D.
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 0 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2015/11/01

  
UGAO C.D. 4 - 0 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 0 - 1 GASTEIZKO NESKAK C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 3 ARRATIA C.D.
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F. 3 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
BERRI OTXOA A.D.F. 1 - 4 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ELORRIO C.D. 1 - 2 BIZKERRE CLUB
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2015/11/08

  
UGAO C.D. 2 - 2 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
GASTEIZKO NESKAK C.D. 4 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
ARRATIA C.D. 3 - 0 LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 4 BARAKALDO C.F.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 0 BERRI OTXOA A.D.F.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 0 ELORRIO C.D.
BIZKERRE CLUB 3 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 0 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2015/11/15

  
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 3 - 0 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 2 UGAO C.D.
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F. 0 - 1 GASTEIZKO NESKAK C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 2 ARRATIA C.D.
BERRI OTXOA A.D.F. 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ELORRIO C.D. 3 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 3 BIZKERRE CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2015/11/22

  
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 4 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
UGAO C.D. 1 - 0 LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F.
GASTEIZKO NESKAK C.D. 7 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
ARRATIA C.D. 2 - 3 BERRI OTXOA A.D.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 1 ELORRIO C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 0 - 1 BIZKERRE CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2015/11/29

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 0 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F. 1 - 2 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 1 UGAO C.D.
BERRI OTXOA A.D.F. 0 - 5 GASTEIZKO NESKAK C.D.
ELORRIO C.D. 0 - 2 ARRATIA C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 5 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
BIZKERRE CLUB 3 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2015/12/06

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 1 LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 4 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
UGAO C.D. 0 - 1 BERRI OTXOA A.D.F.
GASTEIZKO NESKAK C.D. 2 - 1 ELORRIO C.D.
ARRATIA C.D. 5 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 0 BIZKERRE CLUB
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 0 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2015/12/13

  
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F. 3 - 0 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
BERRI OTXOA A.D.F. 1 - 3 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
ELORRIO C.D. 1 - 0 UGAO C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 7 GASTEIZKO NESKAK C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 2 ARRATIA C.D.
BIZKERRE CLUB 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 4 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2016/01/03

  
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F. 2 - 4 BARAKALDO C.F.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 3 BERRI OTXOA A.D.F.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 2 - 1 ELORRIO C.D.
UGAO C.D. 2 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
GASTEIZKO NESKAK C.D. 2 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
ARRATIA C.D. 2 - 1 BIZKERRE CLUB
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 0 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2016/01/10

  
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
BERRI OTXOA A.D.F. 4 - 5 LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F.
ELORRIO C.D. 3 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 1 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 1 UGAO C.D.
BIZKERRE CLUB 1 - 2 GASTEIZKO NESKAK C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 0 ARRATIA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2016/01/17

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 2 BERRI OTXOA A.D.F.
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F. 1 - 0 ELORRIO C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 1 - 5 AÑORGA K.K.E
UGAO C.D. 0 - 3 BIZKERRE CLUB
GASTEIZKO NESKAK C.D. 4 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ARRATIA C.D. 2 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 1 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2016/01/24

  
ARRATIA C.D. 3 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
GASTEIZKO NESKAK C.D. 5 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
UGAO C.D. 0 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 1 - 2 BIZKERRE CLUB
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F. 0 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 0 ELORRIO C.D.
BERRI OTXOA A.D.F. 0 - 3 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2016/01/31

  
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 1 - 5 ARRATIA C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 1 GASTEIZKO NESKAK C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 0 UGAO C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 1 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
BIZKERRE CLUB 5 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 1 LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
ELORRIO C.D. 6 - 1 BERRI OTXOA A.D.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2016/02/07

  
GASTEIZKO NESKAK C.D. 2 - 2 ARRATIA C.D.
UGAO C.D. 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F. 0 - 2 BIZKERRE CLUB
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
BERRI OTXOA A.D.F. 2 - 3 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ELORRIO C.D. 3 - 0 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2016/02/21

  
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 0 - 2 GASTEIZKO NESKAK C.D.
ARRATIA C.D. 2 - 0 UGAO C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 2 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 0 LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F.
BIZKERRE CLUB 3 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 2 BERRI OTXOA A.D.F.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 0 ELORRIO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2016/02/28

  
UGAO C.D. 0 - 0 GASTEIZKO NESKAK C.D.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 0 - 1 ARRATIA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F. 1 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BERRI OTXOA A.D.F. 0 - 1 BIZKERRE CLUB
ELORRIO C.D. 0 - 5 AÑORGA K.K.E
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 5 - 0 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2016/03/06

  
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 2 - 2 UGAO C.D.
GASTEIZKO NESKAK C.D. 4 - 0 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
ARRATIA C.D. 2 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 0 LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 2 BERRI OTXOA A.D.F.
BIZKERRE CLUB 0 - 0 ELORRIO C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2016/03/13

  
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 3 - 0 UGAO C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 3 GASTEIZKO NESKAK C.D.
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F. 1 - 4 ARRATIA C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
BERRI OTXOA A.D.F. 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
ELORRIO C.D. 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 5 BIZKERRE CLUB
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 0 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2016/03/20

  
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 2 - 2 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
UGAO C.D. 0 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
GASTEIZKO NESKAK C.D. 3 - 0 LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F.
ARRATIA C.D. 2 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 BERRI OTXOA A.D.F.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 ELORRIO C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
BIZKERRE CLUB 3 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2016/04/03

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 6 - 1 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F. 0 - 1 UGAO C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 4 GASTEIZKO NESKAK C.D.
BERRI OTXOA A.D.F. 0 - 3 ARRATIA C.D.
ELORRIO C.D. 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BIZKERRE CLUB 7 - 0 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2016/04/10

  
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 0 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 2 - 1 LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F.
UGAO C.D. 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
GASTEIZKO NESKAK C.D. 7 - 0 BERRI OTXOA A.D.F.
ARRATIA C.D. 1 - 0 ELORRIO C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 3 BIZKERRE CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2016/04/17

  
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F. 0 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 1 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
BERRI OTXOA A.D.F. 0 - 2 UGAO C.D.
ELORRIO C.D. 0 - 4 GASTEIZKO NESKAK C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 3 ARRATIA C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
BIZKERRE CLUB 3 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 5 - 1 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2016/04/24

  
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 0 - 4 LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 3 - 1 BERRI OTXOA A.D.F.
UGAO C.D. 0 - 1 ELORRIO C.D.
GASTEIZKO NESKAK C.D. 4 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ARRATIA C.D. 2 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 BIZKERRE CLUB
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2016/05/01

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F.
BERRI OTXOA A.D.F. 2 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
ELORRIO C.D. 2 - 3 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 1 UGAO C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 4 GASTEIZKO NESKAK C.D.
BIZKERRE CLUB 1 - 1 ARRATIA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2016/05/08

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F. 0 - 1 BERRI OTXOA A.D.F.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 1 ELORRIO C.D.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 1 - 4 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
UGAO C.D. 1 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
GASTEIZKO NESKAK C.D. 3 - 2 BIZKERRE CLUB
ARRATIA C.D. 0 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2016/05/15

  
BERRI OTXOA A.D.F. 2 - 3 BARAKALDO C.F.
ELORRIO C.D. 0 - 0 LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ C.D.F.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 1 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
BIZKERRE CLUB 5 - 1 UGAO C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 0 GASTEIZKO NESKAK C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 2 ARRATIA C.D.
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo