Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / EMAKUMEZKOEN EMAKUMEZKOEN 2. MAILA Multzoa I ( 2015 / 2016 )

EMAKUMEZKOEN EMAKUMEZKOEN 2. MAILA  Multzoa I ( 2015 / 2016 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 LOGROÑO CDEF 26 12 1 0 11 2 0 77 16 72
2 MULIER FCN C.D. 26 12 0 1 8 2 3 81 38 62
3 ATHLETIC CLUB 26 10 1 2 9 1 3 74 30 59
4 AÑORGA K.K.E 26 10 1 2 6 3 4 69 44 52
5 ARDOI CF 26 6 3 4 7 2 4 53 35 44
6 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 26 7 1 5 4 3 6 62 53 37
7 NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN DEPORTIVO 26 6 2 5 2 3 8 31 68 29
8 SAN IGNACIO S.D. 26 6 5 2 1 3 9 31 36 29
9 MARIÑO C.D. 26 3 4 6 3 5 5 35 39 27
10 EIBAR S.A.D. 26 4 3 6 3 3 7 46 42 27
11 PAULDARRAK F.K.T. 26 4 3 6 2 2 9 40 69 23
12 PEÑAS OSCENSES C.D. 26 4 0 9 3 1 9 37 89 22
13 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE 26 2 4 7 2 1 10 28 71 17
14 CAPISCOL C.D. 26 2 3 8 2 0 11 24 58 15

Jardunaldia: 1

2015/09/06

  
MARIŅO C.D. 0 - 1 CAPISCOL C.D.
ARDOI CF 1 - 0 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
LOGROŅO CDEF 3 - 0 NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN DEPORTIVO
MULIER FCN C.D. 5 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
PEŅAS OSCENSES C.D. 0 - 5 AŅORGA K.K.E
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 2 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 2 PAULDARRAK F.K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2015/09/13

  
CAPISCOL C.D. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 0 - 0 MARIŅO C.D.
NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN DEPORTIVO 1 - 1 ARDOI CF
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 3 LOGROŅO CDEF
AŅORGA K.K.E 6 - 2 MULIER FCN C.D.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE 3 - 2 PEŅAS OSCENSES C.D.
PAULDARRAK F.K.T. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2015/09/27

  
CAPISCOL C.D. 0 - 0 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
MARIŅO C.D. 1 - 1 NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN DEPORTIVO
ARDOI CF 1 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
LOGROŅO CDEF 2 - 1 AŅORGA K.K.E
MULIER FCN C.D. 6 - 0 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
PEŅAS OSCENSES C.D. 2 - 7 PAULDARRAK F.K.T.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2015/10/04

  
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 3 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN DEPORTIVO 1 - 0 CAPISCOL C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 0 MARIŅO C.D.
AŅORGA K.K.E 3 - 1 ARDOI CF
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE 1 - 3 LOGROŅO CDEF
PAULDARRAK F.K.T. 1 - 2 MULIER FCN C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 9 - 0 PEŅAS OSCENSES C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2015/10/11

  
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 2 - 2 NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN DEPORTIVO
CAPISCOL C.D. 1 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
MARIŅO C.D. 2 - 2 AŅORGA K.K.E
ARDOI CF 5 - 0 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
LOGROŅO CDEF 3 - 0 PAULDARRAK F.K.T.
MULIER FCN C.D. 3 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 PEŅAS OSCENSES C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2015/10/18

  
NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN DEPORTIVO 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 0 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
AŅORGA K.K.E 2 - 0 CAPISCOL C.D.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE 2 - 2 MARIŅO C.D.
PAULDARRAK F.K.T. 0 - 2 ARDOI CF
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 2 LOGROŅO CDEF
PEŅAS OSCENSES C.D. 1 - 10 MULIER FCN C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2015/11/01

  
NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN DEPORTIVO 4 - 4 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 1 - 2 AŅORGA K.K.E
CAPISCOL C.D. 1 - 2 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
MARIŅO C.D. 2 - 0 PAULDARRAK F.K.T.
ARDOI CF 2 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
LOGROŅO CDEF 7 - 1 PEŅAS OSCENSES C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 3 MULIER FCN C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2015/11/08

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 4 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
AŅORGA K.K.E 7 - 1 NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN DEPORTIVO
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE 0 - 1 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
PAULDARRAK F.K.T. 2 - 1 CAPISCOL C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 1 MARIŅO C.D.
PEŅAS OSCENSES C.D. 1 - 6 ARDOI CF
MULIER FCN C.D. 0 - 2 LOGROŅO CDEF
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2015/11/15

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 3 AŅORGA K.K.E
NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN DEPORTIVO 2 - 1 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 2 - 0 PAULDARRAK F.K.T.
CAPISCOL C.D. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
MARIŅO C.D. 6 - 3 PEŅAS OSCENSES C.D.
ARDOI CF 2 - 2 MULIER FCN C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 2 LOGROŅO CDEF
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2015/11/22

  
AŅORGA K.K.E 0 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE 2 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
PAULDARRAK F.K.T. 6 - 2 NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN DEPORTIVO
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
PEŅAS OSCENSES C.D. 0 - 1 CAPISCOL C.D.
MULIER FCN C.D. 3 - 2 MARIŅO C.D.
LOGROŅO CDEF 3 - 0 ARDOI CF
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2015/12/06

  
AŅORGA K.K.E 3 - 2 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 4 - 0 PAULDARRAK F.K.T.
NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN DEPORTIVO 0 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 1 - 1 PEŅAS OSCENSES C.D.
CAPISCOL C.D. 1 - 1 MULIER FCN C.D.
MARIŅO C.D. 0 - 1 LOGROŅO CDEF
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 3 ARDOI CF
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2015/12/13

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
PAULDARRAK F.K.T. 4 - 5 AŅORGA K.K.E
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 3 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
PEŅAS OSCENSES C.D. 0 - 1 NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN DEPORTIVO
MULIER FCN C.D. 4 - 0 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
LOGROŅO CDEF 4 - 0 CAPISCOL C.D.
ARDOI CF 1 - 2 MARIŅO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2016/01/10

  
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE 1 - 1 PAULDARRAK F.K.T.
AŅORGA K.K.E 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 4 - 2 PEŅAS OSCENSES C.D.
NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN DEPORTIVO 1 - 3 MULIER FCN C.D.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 0 - 0 LOGROŅO CDEF
CAPISCOL C.D. 0 - 2 ARDOI CF
MARIŅO C.D. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2016/01/17

  
CAPISCOL C.D. 5 - 0 MARIŅO C.D.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 0 - 0 ARDOI CF
NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN DEPORTIVO 0 - 2 LOGROŅO CDEF
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 5 MULIER FCN C.D.
AŅORGA K.K.E 5 - 2 PEŅAS OSCENSES C.D.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE 0 - 7 ATHLETIC CLUB
PAULDARRAK F.K.T. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2016/01/31

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 1 CAPISCOL C.D.
MARIŅO C.D. 0 - 0 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
ARDOI CF 4 - 0 NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN DEPORTIVO
LOGROŅO CDEF 1 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
MULIER FCN C.D. 2 - 0 AŅORGA K.K.E
PEŅAS OSCENSES C.D. 2 - 0 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
ATHLETIC CLUB 7 - 0 PAULDARRAK F.K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2016/02/07

  
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 4 - 0 CAPISCOL C.D.
NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN DEPORTIVO 2 - 1 MARIŅO C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 3 ARDOI CF
AŅORGA K.K.E 4 - 4 LOGROŅO CDEF
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE 1 - 3 MULIER FCN C.D.
PAULDARRAK F.K.T. 0 - 3 PEŅAS OSCENSES C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2016/02/21

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 2 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
CAPISCOL C.D. 1 - 2 NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN DEPORTIVO
MARIŅO C.D. 0 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ARDOI CF 2 - 2 AŅORGA K.K.E
LOGROŅO CDEF 3 - 0 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
MULIER FCN C.D. 3 - 2 PAULDARRAK F.K.T.
PEŅAS OSCENSES C.D. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2016/02/28

  
NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN DEPORTIVO 2 - 1 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 6 - 2 CAPISCOL C.D.
AŅORGA K.K.E 1 - 4 MARIŅO C.D.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE 0 - 2 ARDOI CF
PAULDARRAK F.K.T. 0 - 8 LOGROŅO CDEF
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 1 MULIER FCN C.D.
PEŅAS OSCENSES C.D. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2016/03/13

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 7 - 0 NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN DEPORTIVO
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 2 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
CAPISCOL C.D. 2 - 4 AŅORGA K.K.E
MARIŅO C.D. 4 - 0 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
ARDOI CF 2 - 0 PAULDARRAK F.K.T.
LOGROŅO CDEF 3 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
MULIER FCN C.D. 3 - 1 PEŅAS OSCENSES C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2016/03/20

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 4 - 1 NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN DEPORTIVO
AŅORGA K.K.E 2 - 1 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE 1 - 0 CAPISCOL C.D.
PAULDARRAK F.K.T. 1 - 1 MARIŅO C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 ARDOI CF
PEŅAS OSCENSES C.D. 0 - 5 LOGROŅO CDEF
MULIER FCN C.D. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2016/03/27

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN DEPORTIVO 1 - 0 AŅORGA K.K.E
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 4 - 2 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
CAPISCOL C.D. 4 - 0 PAULDARRAK F.K.T.
MARIŅO C.D. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
ARDOI CF 1 - 3 PEŅAS OSCENSES C.D.
LOGROŅO CDEF 4 - 1 MULIER FCN C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2016/04/03

  
AŅORGA K.K.E 3 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE 1 - 1 NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN DEPORTIVO
PAULDARRAK F.K.T. 3 - 1 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 0 CAPISCOL C.D.
PEŅAS OSCENSES C.D. 3 - 2 MARIŅO C.D.
MULIER FCN C.D. 3 - 1 ARDOI CF
LOGROŅO CDEF 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2016/04/17

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 1 AŅORGA K.K.E
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 5 - 2 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN DEPORTIVO 2 - 4 PAULDARRAK F.K.T.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 0 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
CAPISCOL C.D. 0 - 2 PEŅAS OSCENSES C.D.
MARIŅO C.D. 1 - 2 MULIER FCN C.D.
ARDOI CF 2 - 4 LOGROŅO CDEF
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2016/04/24

  
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE 1 - 2 AŅORGA K.K.E
PAULDARRAK F.K.T. 2 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 8 - 1 NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN DEPORTIVO
PEŅAS OSCENSES C.D. 1 - 0 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
MULIER FCN C.D. 7 - 1 CAPISCOL C.D.
LOGROŅO CDEF 1 - 1 MARIŅO C.D.
ARDOI CF 3 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2016/05/01

  
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE 0 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D.
AŅORGA K.K.E 3 - 0 PAULDARRAK F.K.T.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN DEPORTIVO 1 - 0 PEŅAS OSCENSES C.D.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 4 - 1 MULIER FCN C.D.
CAPISCOL C.D. 0 - 2 LOGROŅO CDEF
MARIŅO C.D. 1 - 3 ARDOI CF
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2016/05/15

  
PAULDARRAK F.K.T. 3 - 3 LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 2 AŅORGA K.K.E
PEŅAS OSCENSES C.D. 4 - 7 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
MULIER FCN C.D. 4 - 2 NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN DEPORTIVO
LOGROŅO CDEF 3 - 1 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
ARDOI CF 2 - 0 CAPISCOL C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 MARIŅO C.D.
Igo