Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / JUBENILA JUBENILEN LIGA NAZIONALA Multzoa I ( 2015 / 2016 )

JUBENILA JUBENILEN LIGA NAZIONALA  Multzoa I ( 2015 / 2016 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 SANTUTXU F.C. 30 9 5 1 10 1 4 56 27 63
2 GETXO C.D. 30 13 1 1 5 5 5 59 42 60
3 HERNANI C.D. 30 13 2 0 4 4 7 66 40 57
4 ATHLETIC CLUB 30 11 2 2 5 1 9 75 57 51
5 REAL UNION CLUB SAD 30 9 0 6 7 3 5 44 39 51
6 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 30 7 4 4 7 3 5 50 40 49
7 ARENAS CLUB 30 7 1 7 6 6 3 42 36 46
8 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 30 9 2 4 2 4 9 37 35 39
9 ANTIGUOKO K.E. 30 6 4 5 4 4 7 39 46 38
10 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 30 5 6 4 4 4 7 44 53 37
11 ZARAUTZ K.E. 30 6 6 3 2 4 9 43 48 34
12 AMOREBIETA S.D. 30 5 3 7 3 5 7 45 56 32
13 LEIOA S.D. 30 6 3 6 3 2 10 33 47 32
14 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 30 6 5 4 2 2 11 40 59 31
15 GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 30 6 3 6 3 1 11 44 60 31
16 ROMO F.C. 30 1 4 10 3 2 10 30 62 18

Jardunaldia: 1

2015/09/06

  
GETXO C.D. 1 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ARENAS CLUB 0 - 3 SANTUTXU F.C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 3 AMOREBIETA S.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 1 - 0 ROMO F.C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2015/09/13

  
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 GETXO C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 2 ARENAS CLUB
ROMO F.C. 0 - 5 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 1 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2015/09/20

  
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
GETXO C.D. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 4 - 4 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ARENAS CLUB 1 - 0 ROMO F.C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LEIOA S.D. 4 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2015/09/27

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 4 GETXO C.D.
ROMO F.C. 0 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 1 - 1 ARENAS CLUB
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2015/10/04

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
GETXO C.D. 2 - 1 ROMO F.C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 4 - 3 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
ARENAS CLUB 2 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2015/10/11

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ROMO F.C. 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 1 - 0 GETXO C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 3 ARENAS CLUB
ATHLETIC CLUB 6 - 3 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2015/10/18

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 5 - 2 ROMO F.C.
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 1 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
GETXO C.D. 5 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ARENAS CLUB 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 3 - 3 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2015/10/25

  
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
ROMO F.C. 2 - 3 SANTUTXU F.C.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 4 - 4 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 2 GETXO C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 3 ARENAS CLUB
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 1 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2015/11/01

  
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 1 ROMO F.C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 5 - 0 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
GETXO C.D. 4 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ARENAS CLUB 2 - 3 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 4 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2015/11/08

  
ROMO F.C. 1 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 3 - 3 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 3 SANTUTXU F.C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 3 GETXO C.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 3 ARENAS CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2015/11/15

  
ROMO F.C. 1 - 2 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 4 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
GETXO C.D. 3 - 2 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 0 ARENAS CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2015/11/22

  
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 0 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 3 ROMO F.C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 2 GETXO C.D.
ARENAS CLUB 5 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2015/11/29

  
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 2 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 3 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
GETXO C.D. 3 - 0 ARENAS CLUB
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2015/12/06

  
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 2 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 1 ROMO F.C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ARENAS CLUB 0 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 4 - 1 GETXO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2015/12/13

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 2 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
ROMO F.C. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 4 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 2 ARENAS CLUB
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2015/12/20

  
HERNANI C.D. 5 - 2 GETXO C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 ARENAS CLUB
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ROMO F.C. 0 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 4 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2016/01/03

  
LEIOA S.D. 3 - 4 HERNANI C.D.
GETXO C.D. 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
ARENAS CLUB 2 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 1 ROMO F.C.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 2 - 1 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2016/01/10

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 GETXO C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 1 ARENAS CLUB
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 2 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 0 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2016/01/17

  
LEIOA S.D. 3 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
HERNANI C.D. 5 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
GETXO C.D. 2 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 2 ROMO F.C.
ARENAS CLUB 0 - 1 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2016/01/24

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 3 GETXO C.D.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 0 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 1 ARENAS CLUB
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 3 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2016/01/31

  
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 3 AMOREBIETA S.D.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 3 ROMO F.C.
GETXO C.D. 3 - 2 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 4 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ARENAS CLUB 3 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 3 - 6 ATHLETIC CLUB
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2016/02/07

  
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 3 SANTUTXU F.C.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 0 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 2 GETXO C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 3 ARENAS CLUB
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 0 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2016/02/14

  
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 4 - 0 ROMO F.C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 4 - 1 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
GETXO C.D. 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
ARENAS CLUB 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 3 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2016/02/28

  
ROMO F.C. 0 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 0 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 2 GETXO C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 2 - 2 ARENAS CLUB
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2016/03/06

  
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 1 ROMO F.C.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 2 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
GETXO C.D. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
ARENAS CLUB 3 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2016/03/13

  
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 2 - 1 ROMO F.C.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 3 SANTUTXU F.C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 1 - 1 GETXO C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ARENAS CLUB 0 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2016/03/20

  
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 1 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
ROMO F.C. 0 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 5 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
GETXO C.D. 3 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 0 ARENAS CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2016/04/03

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 1 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 1 ROMO F.C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 7 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 3 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
ARENAS CLUB 0 - 1 GETXO C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2016/04/10

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ROMO F.C. 4 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 2 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 ARENAS CLUB
GETXO C.D. 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2016/04/17

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 0 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 0 ROMO F.C.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 1 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 4 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
ARENAS CLUB 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 2 GETXO C.D.
Igo