Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / JUBENILA JUBENILEN OHOREZKO MAILA NAZIONALA Multzoa I ( 2015 / 2016 )

JUBENILA JUBENILEN OHOREZKO MAILA NAZIONALA  Multzoa I ( 2015 / 2016 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 ATHLETIC CLUB 30 11 4 0 11 0 4 86 34 70
2 ANTIGUOKO K.E. 30 11 2 2 7 3 5 54 26 59
3 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 30 9 2 4 8 3 4 61 36 56
4 OSASUNA C.A. 30 10 3 2 6 5 4 55 30 56
5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 30 9 2 4 6 3 6 50 41 50
6 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 30 6 3 6 7 2 6 43 34 44
7 OBERENA C.D. 30 5 5 5 7 2 6 50 47 43
8 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 30 8 1 6 5 3 7 47 45 43
9 EIBAR S.A.D. 30 8 3 4 3 6 6 35 33 42
10 SAN JUAN A.D. 30 5 5 5 5 6 4 39 42 41
11 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 30 5 5 5 5 3 7 33 40 38
12 TXANTREA UDC KKE 30 5 7 3 3 6 6 52 59 37
13 BARAKALDO C.F. 30 5 5 5 4 5 6 40 55 37
14 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 30 3 3 9 2 3 10 30 61 21
15 COMILLAS C.F. 30 2 4 9 2 3 10 27 59 19
16 INDARTSU C. 30 1 1 13 1 2 12 28 88 9

Jardunaldia: 1

2015/09/06

  
TXANTREA UDC KKE 5 - 2 OBERENA C.D.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 2 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
INDARTSU C. 2 - 3 SAN JUAN A.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 3 - 1 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 2 COMILLAS C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2015/09/13

  
OBERENA C.D. 2 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 2 TXANTREA UDC KKE
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 2 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 2 - 3 INDARTSU C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 0 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
COMILLAS C.F. 0 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2015/09/20

  
OBERENA C.D. 1 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 2 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 1 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 1 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
INDARTSU C. 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 1 - 3 COMILLAS C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2015/09/27

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 OBERENA C.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 1 TXANTREA UDC KKE
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 1 - 2 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
COMILLAS C.F. 0 - 0 INDARTSU C.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 3 - 2 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2015/10/04

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
OBERENA C.D. 1 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 1 - 1 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 1 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 0 COMILLAS C.F.
INDARTSU C. 0 - 3 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2015/10/11

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 0 - 2 OBERENA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 0 TXANTREA UDC KKE
COMILLAS C.F. 1 - 3 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 1 - 3 OSASUNA C.A.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 INDARTSU C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 2 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2015/10/18

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 1 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
OBERENA C.D. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 2 - 2 COMILLAS C.F.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 0 - 3 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
INDARTSU C. 2 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 0 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2015/10/25

  
SAN JUAN A.D. 2 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
COMILLAS C.F. 2 - 2 OBERENA C.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 3 - 1 TXANTREA UDC KKE
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 3 - 2 INDARTSU C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2015/11/01

  
SAN JUAN A.D. 2 - 0 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 0 COMILLAS C.F.
OBERENA C.D. 0 - 1 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
TXANTREA UDC KKE 3 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 3 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 0 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
ATHLETIC CLUB 7 - 2 INDARTSU C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2015/11/08

  
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 0 - 5 ATHLETIC CLUB
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
COMILLAS C.F. 0 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 1 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 3 OBERENA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 5 - 1 TXANTREA UDC KKE
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 2 - 0 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
INDARTSU C. 0 - 3 OSASUNA C.A.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2015/11/15

  
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 0 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
SAN JUAN A.D. 2 - 0 COMILLAS C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 3 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
OBERENA C.D. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 1 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 2 - 2 INDARTSU C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2015/11/22

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
COMILLAS C.F. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 1 - 2 SAN JUAN A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 4 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 5 - 0 OBERENA C.D.
INDARTSU C. 0 - 1 TXANTREA UDC KKE
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 0 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2015/11/29

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 0 COMILLAS C.F.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 0 - 3 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
SAN JUAN A.D. 0 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 4 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
OBERENA C.D. 8 - 2 INDARTSU C.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 2 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2015/12/06

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 0 COMILLAS C.F.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 4 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 1 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
INDARTSU C. 0 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 4 - 0 OBERENA C.D.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 5 - 2 TXANTREA UDC KKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2015/12/13

  
COMILLAS C.F. 2 - 0 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 1 INDARTSU C.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
OBERENA C.D. 0 - 1 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 1 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2015/12/20

  
OBERENA C.D. 4 - 2 TXANTREA UDC KKE
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 2 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
SAN JUAN A.D. 2 - 0 INDARTSU C.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 2 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
COMILLAS C.F. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2016/01/10

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 3 OBERENA C.D.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 0 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
INDARTSU C. 1 - 3 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 1 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 1 COMILLAS C.F.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 0 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2016/01/17

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 2 OBERENA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 2 TXANTREA UDC KKE
SAN JUAN A.D. 2 - 2 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 1 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 4 - 0 INDARTSU C.
COMILLAS C.F. 1 - 2 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2016/01/24

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
OBERENA C.D. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 0 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 3 - 0 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
INDARTSU C. 0 - 3 COMILLAS C.F.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 0 - 2 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2016/01/31

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 2 - 3 OBERENA C.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 2 - 3 TXANTREA UDC KKE
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 0 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
COMILLAS C.F. 2 - 3 OSASUNA C.A.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 2 - 1 INDARTSU C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 4 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2016/02/07

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
OBERENA C.D. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 0 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 2 - 0 COMILLAS C.F.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 0 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
INDARTSU C. 4 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 3 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2016/02/14

  
SAN JUAN A.D. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 2 - 3 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 2 OBERENA C.D.
COMILLAS C.F. 1 - 2 TXANTREA UDC KKE
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 2 - 1 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 3 OSASUNA C.A.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 INDARTSU C.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 3 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2016/02/28

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 2 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
OBERENA C.D. 1 - 0 COMILLAS C.F.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 2 - 0 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 4 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
INDARTSU C. 0 - 3 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2016/03/06

  
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 2 - 2 SAN JUAN A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
COMILLAS C.F. 0 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 0 - 1 OBERENA C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 3 TXANTREA UDC KKE
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 2 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
INDARTSU C. 0 - 7 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2016/03/13

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 0 COMILLAS C.F.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 3 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
OBERENA C.D. 0 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 0 - 2 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
OSASUNA C.A. 5 - 0 INDARTSU C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2016/03/20

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 0 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
COMILLAS C.F. 1 - 2 SAN JUAN A.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 OBERENA C.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 2 - 1 TXANTREA UDC KKE
INDARTSU C. 1 - 2 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2016/03/27

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 1 - 1 COMILLAS C.F.
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 1 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 3 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
OBERENA C.D. 1 - 2 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
TXANTREA UDC KKE 4 - 0 INDARTSU C.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 1 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2016/04/03

  
COMILLAS C.F. 0 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 1 - 2 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 4 SAN JUAN A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 0 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
INDARTSU C. 3 - 4 OBERENA C.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 1 TXANTREA UDC KKE
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2016/04/10

  
COMILLAS C.F. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 0 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 2 - 3 BARAKALDO C.F.
SAN JUAN A.D. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 3 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 4 - 0 INDARTSU C.
OBERENA C.D. 0 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 3 - 2 ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2016/04/17

  
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 2 - 2 COMILLAS C.F.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 8 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
INDARTSU C. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ALAVES DEPORTIVO S.A.D. 2 - 4 OBERENA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 3 TXANTREA UDC KKE
Igo