Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / AFIZIONATUA 2.B MAILA Multzoa I ( 2015 / 2016 )

AFIZIONATUA 2.B MAILA  Multzoa I ( 2015 / 2016 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 38 15 3 1 9 5 5 72 40 80
2 BARAKALDO C.F. 38 16 1 2 8 7 4 52 24 80
3 YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS 38 11 2 6 8 5 6 51 43 64
4 TOLEDO SAD C.D 38 11 2 6 7 7 5 49 33 63
5 REAL UNION CLUB SAD 38 10 6 3 7 3 9 60 38 60
6 SESTAO RIVER C. 38 10 8 1 5 7 7 39 30 60
7 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 38 10 6 3 6 6 7 58 44 60
8 ARENAS CLUB 38 11 5 3 4 7 8 51 44 57
9 AMOREBIETA S.D. 38 10 5 4 5 6 8 50 43 56
10 EBRO C.D. 38 9 7 3 4 7 8 43 37 53
11 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 38 8 8 3 4 5 10 40 40 49
12 GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 38 8 8 3 2 7 10 41 49 45
13 MENSAJERO C.D. 38 10 5 4 2 3 14 38 48 44
14 RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F. 38 6 4 9 5 6 8 42 50 43
15 LA RODA C.F. 38 9 4 6 3 3 13 40 52 43
16 LEIOA S.D. 38 6 5 8 5 3 11 37 59 41
17 GUADALAJARA C.D. 38 5 7 7 5 3 11 40 56 40
18 TALAVERA DE LA REINA C.F. 38 7 5 7 2 5 12 42 59 37
19 PORTUGALETE CLUB 38 5 9 5 1 5 13 29 48 32
20 GETAFE C.F. SAD 38 7 1 11 3 1 15 43 80 32

Jardunaldia: 1

2015/08/23

  
GETAFE C.F. SAD 0 - 3 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS 2 - 1 GUADALAJARA C.D.
TOLEDO SAD C.D 0 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
ARENAS CLUB 1 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 1 PORTUGALETE CLUB
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 TALAVERA DE LA REINA C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 LA RODA C.F.
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 5 - 1 EBRO C.D.
MENSAJERO C.D. 0 - 0 RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2015/08/30

  
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 0 - 0 MENSAJERO C.D.
GUADALAJARA C.D. 0 - 0 GETAFE C.F. SAD
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 0 TOLEDO SAD C.D
PORTUGALETE CLUB 1 - 1 ARENAS CLUB
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
TALAVERA DE LA REINA C.F. 1 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
LA RODA C.F. 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
EBRO C.D. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F. 1 - 2 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2015/09/06

  
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 1 - 0 GUADALAJARA C.D.
GETAFE C.F. SAD 3 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS 1 - 4 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
TOLEDO SAD C.D 3 - 1 PORTUGALETE CLUB
ARENAS CLUB 5 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 0 TALAVERA DE LA REINA C.F.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 2 LA RODA C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 EBRO C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 0 RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F.
MENSAJERO C.D. 1 - 2 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2015/09/13

  
GUADALAJARA C.D. 1 - 0 MENSAJERO C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 3 - 2 GETAFE C.F. SAD
PORTUGALETE CLUB 0 - 1 YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 3 TOLEDO SAD C.D
TALAVERA DE LA REINA C.F. 2 - 3 ARENAS CLUB
LA RODA C.F. 0 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
EBRO C.D. 0 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2015/09/20

  
GUADALAJARA C.D. 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 1 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
GETAFE C.F. SAD 0 - 2 PORTUGALETE CLUB
YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS 2 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
TOLEDO SAD C.D 2 - 1 TALAVERA DE LA REINA C.F.
ARENAS CLUB 0 - 0 LA RODA C.F.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 1 EBRO C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 1 RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
MENSAJERO C.D. 0 - 5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2015/09/27

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 MENSAJERO C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 0 GUADALAJARA C.D.
PORTUGALETE CLUB 1 - 1 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 0 GETAFE C.F. SAD
TALAVERA DE LA REINA C.F. 0 - 0 YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS
LA RODA C.F. 0 - 2 TOLEDO SAD C.D
EBRO C.D. 3 - 3 ARENAS CLUB
RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F. 1 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 1 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2015/10/04

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 4 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
GUADALAJARA C.D. 2 - 1 PORTUGALETE CLUB
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 0 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
GETAFE C.F. SAD 1 - 1 TALAVERA DE LA REINA C.F.
YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS 4 - 2 LA RODA C.F.
TOLEDO SAD C.D 2 - 1 EBRO C.D.
ARENAS CLUB 2 - 1 RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 1 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
MENSAJERO C.D. 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2015/10/11

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 3 - 1 MENSAJERO C.D.
PORTUGALETE CLUB 0 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 3 GUADALAJARA C.D.
TALAVERA DE LA REINA C.F. 2 - 1 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
LA RODA C.F. 3 - 0 GETAFE C.F. SAD
EBRO C.D. 0 - 0 YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS
RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F. 0 - 1 TOLEDO SAD C.D
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 1 - 0 ARENAS CLUB
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2015/10/18

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 4 - 1 PORTUGALETE CLUB
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
GUADALAJARA C.D. 0 - 1 TALAVERA DE LA REINA C.F.
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 2 - 1 LA RODA C.F.
GETAFE C.F. SAD 0 - 1 EBRO C.D.
YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS 1 - 2 RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F.
TOLEDO SAD C.D 0 - 1 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
ARENAS CLUB 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
MENSAJERO C.D. 0 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2015/10/25

  
PORTUGALETE CLUB 1 - 1 MENSAJERO C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
TALAVERA DE LA REINA C.F. 2 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
LA RODA C.F. 0 - 1 GUADALAJARA C.D.
EBRO C.D. 3 - 3 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F. 2 - 4 GETAFE C.F. SAD
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 3 - 1 YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 0 TOLEDO SAD C.D
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 ARENAS CLUB
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2015/11/01

  
PORTUGALETE CLUB 0 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 3 - 3 TALAVERA DE LA REINA C.F.
BARAKALDO C.F. 4 - 1 LA RODA C.F.
GUADALAJARA C.D. 1 - 1 EBRO C.D.
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 0 - 2 RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F.
GETAFE C.F. SAD 2 - 0 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
TOLEDO SAD C.D 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ARENAS CLUB 0 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
MENSAJERO C.D. 0 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2015/11/08

  
LEIOA S.D. 3 - 1 MENSAJERO C.D.
TALAVERA DE LA REINA C.F. 0 - 0 PORTUGALETE CLUB
LA RODA C.F. 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
EBRO C.D. 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F. 2 - 3 GUADALAJARA C.D.
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 3 - 2 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 1 GETAFE C.F. SAD
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 1 TOLEDO SAD C.D
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 1 ARENAS CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2015/11/15

  
LEIOA S.D. 3 - 1 TALAVERA DE LA REINA C.F.
PORTUGALETE CLUB 1 - 3 LA RODA C.F.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 0 EBRO C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F.
GUADALAJARA C.D. 1 - 2 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
GETAFE C.F. SAD 0 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS 2 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
TOLEDO SAD C.D 1 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
MENSAJERO C.D. 2 - 1 ARENAS CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2015/11/22

  
TALAVERA DE LA REINA C.F. 3 - 2 MENSAJERO C.D.
LA RODA C.F. 1 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
EBRO C.D. 2 - 1 PORTUGALETE CLUB
RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F. 2 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 0 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 GUADALAJARA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 0 GETAFE C.F. SAD
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 0 YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS
ARENAS CLUB 2 - 1 TOLEDO SAD C.D
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2015/11/29

  
TALAVERA DE LA REINA C.F. 0 - 3 LA RODA C.F.
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 0 EBRO C.D.
PORTUGALETE CLUB 0 - 0 RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
GUADALAJARA C.D. 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 2 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
GETAFE C.F. SAD 1 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS 0 - 0 ARENAS CLUB
MENSAJERO C.D. 1 - 0 TOLEDO SAD C.D
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2015/12/06

  
LA RODA C.F. 2 - 0 MENSAJERO C.D.
EBRO C.D. 3 - 0 TALAVERA DE LA REINA C.F.
RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F. 2 - 3 LEIOA S.D.
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 1 - 0 PORTUGALETE CLUB
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 4 - 0 GUADALAJARA C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 0 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
ARENAS CLUB 4 - 1 GETAFE C.F. SAD
TOLEDO SAD C.D 1 - 3 YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2015/12/13

  
LA RODA C.F. 0 - 2 EBRO C.D.
TALAVERA DE LA REINA C.F. 2 - 2 RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 1 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
PORTUGALETE CLUB 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 5 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
GUADALAJARA C.D. 0 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 1 - 0 ARENAS CLUB
GETAFE C.F. SAD 1 - 4 TOLEDO SAD C.D
MENSAJERO C.D. 1 - 2 YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2015/12/20

  
MENSAJERO C.D. 1 - 1 EBRO C.D.
RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F. 1 - 0 LA RODA C.F.
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 1 - 1 TALAVERA DE LA REINA C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 2 PORTUGALETE CLUB
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
ARENAS CLUB 2 - 1 GUADALAJARA C.D.
TOLEDO SAD C.D 0 - 0 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS 0 - 4 GETAFE C.F. SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2016/01/03

  
EBRO C.D. 2 - 1 RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F.
LA RODA C.F. 2 - 2 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
TALAVERA DE LA REINA C.F. 3 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
PORTUGALETE CLUB 3 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 1 ARENAS CLUB
GUADALAJARA C.D. 1 - 1 TOLEDO SAD C.D
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 1 - 1 YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS
GETAFE C.F. SAD 3 - 0 MENSAJERO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2016/01/10

  
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 2 - 0 GETAFE C.F. SAD
GUADALAJARA C.D. 1 - 0 YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 1 TOLEDO SAD C.D
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 0 ARENAS CLUB
PORTUGALETE CLUB 1 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 3 AMOREBIETA S.D.
TALAVERA DE LA REINA C.F. 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LA RODA C.F. 4 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
EBRO C.D. 0 - 1 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F. 2 - 1 MENSAJERO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2016/01/17

  
MENSAJERO C.D. 2 - 0 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
GETAFE C.F. SAD 1 - 2 GUADALAJARA C.D.
YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS 2 - 4 BARAKALDO C.F.
TOLEDO SAD C.D 1 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ARENAS CLUB 1 - 1 PORTUGALETE CLUB
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 0 TALAVERA DE LA REINA C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 5 - 1 LA RODA C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 EBRO C.D.
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 4 - 0 RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2016/01/24

  
GUADALAJARA C.D. 1 - 3 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 0 GETAFE C.F. SAD
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 1 YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS
PORTUGALETE CLUB 0 - 0 TOLEDO SAD C.D
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 1 ARENAS CLUB
TALAVERA DE LA REINA C.F. 0 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
LA RODA C.F. 2 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
EBRO C.D. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 1 - 0 MENSAJERO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2016/01/31

  
MENSAJERO C.D. 1 - 0 GUADALAJARA C.D.
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
GETAFE C.F. SAD 0 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS 3 - 0 PORTUGALETE CLUB
TOLEDO SAD C.D 2 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
ARENAS CLUB 2 - 0 TALAVERA DE LA REINA C.F.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 0 LA RODA C.F.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 1 EBRO C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 2 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2016/02/07

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 2 GUADALAJARA C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 3 - 1 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
PORTUGALETE CLUB 3 - 1 GETAFE C.F. SAD
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 1 YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS
TALAVERA DE LA REINA C.F. 0 - 4 TOLEDO SAD C.D
LA RODA C.F. 0 - 1 ARENAS CLUB
EBRO C.D. 0 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F. 1 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 MENSAJERO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2016/02/14

  
MENSAJERO C.D. 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
GUADALAJARA C.D. 2 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 0 - 0 PORTUGALETE CLUB
GETAFE C.F. SAD 3 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS 1 - 0 TALAVERA DE LA REINA C.F.
TOLEDO SAD C.D 1 - 0 LA RODA C.F.
ARENAS CLUB 2 - 0 EBRO C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 0 RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 4 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2016/02/21

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
PORTUGALETE CLUB 0 - 2 GUADALAJARA C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 0 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
TALAVERA DE LA REINA C.F. 5 - 1 GETAFE C.F. SAD
LA RODA C.F. 1 - 3 YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS
EBRO C.D. 2 - 2 TOLEDO SAD C.D
RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F. 4 - 2 ARENAS CLUB
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 3 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 3 MENSAJERO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2016/02/28

  
MENSAJERO C.D. 2 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 PORTUGALETE CLUB
GUADALAJARA C.D. 1 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 1 - 1 TALAVERA DE LA REINA C.F.
GETAFE C.F. SAD 0 - 1 LA RODA C.F.
YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS 0 - 2 EBRO C.D.
TOLEDO SAD C.D 0 - 2 RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F.
ARENAS CLUB 2 - 1 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2016/03/06

  
PORTUGALETE CLUB 0 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
TALAVERA DE LA REINA C.F. 5 - 0 GUADALAJARA C.D.
LA RODA C.F. 0 - 1 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
EBRO C.D. 1 - 0 GETAFE C.F. SAD
RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F. 0 - 1 YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 1 - 2 TOLEDO SAD C.D
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 0 ARENAS CLUB
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 0 MENSAJERO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2016/03/13

  
MENSAJERO C.D. 2 - 0 PORTUGALETE CLUB
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 TALAVERA DE LA REINA C.F.
GUADALAJARA C.D. 1 - 1 LA RODA C.F.
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 0 - 0 EBRO C.D.
GETAFE C.F. SAD 1 - 3 RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F.
YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS 4 - 0 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
TOLEDO SAD C.D 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ARENAS CLUB 1 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2016/03/20

  
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 1 PORTUGALETE CLUB
TALAVERA DE LA REINA C.F. 0 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
LA RODA C.F. 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
EBRO C.D. 2 - 0 GUADALAJARA C.D.
RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F. 0 - 1 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 2 - 1 GETAFE C.F. SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 2 YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 TOLEDO SAD C.D
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 1 ARENAS CLUB
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 1 MENSAJERO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 31

2016/03/27

  
MENSAJERO C.D. 1 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
PORTUGALETE CLUB 1 - 0 TALAVERA DE LA REINA C.F.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 0 LA RODA C.F.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 EBRO C.D.
GUADALAJARA C.D. 4 - 0 RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F.
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 2 - 1 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
GETAFE C.F. SAD 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
TOLEDO SAD C.D 0 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ARENAS CLUB 3 - 3 SESTAO RIVER C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 32

2016/04/03

  
TALAVERA DE LA REINA C.F. 1 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
LA RODA C.F. 1 - 0 PORTUGALETE CLUB
EBRO C.D. 2 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F. 0 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 6 - 3 GUADALAJARA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 2 GETAFE C.F. SAD
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 1 YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 1 TOLEDO SAD C.D
ARENAS CLUB 1 - 0 MENSAJERO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 33

2016/04/10

  
MENSAJERO C.D. 3 - 0 TALAVERA DE LA REINA C.F.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 0 LA RODA C.F.
PORTUGALETE CLUB 1 - 0 EBRO C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 2 RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 1 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
GUADALAJARA C.D. 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
GETAFE C.F. SAD 4 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS 1 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
TOLEDO SAD C.D 3 - 0 ARENAS CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 34

2016/04/17

  
LA RODA C.F. 2 - 0 TALAVERA DE LA REINA C.F.
EBRO C.D. 5 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F. 2 - 1 PORTUGALETE CLUB
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 3 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 0 GUADALAJARA C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 1 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
SESTAO RIVER C. 4 - 0 GETAFE C.F. SAD
ARENAS CLUB 1 - 2 YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS
TOLEDO SAD C.D 0 - 1 MENSAJERO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 35

2016/04/24

  
MENSAJERO C.D. 1 - 1 LA RODA C.F.
TALAVERA DE LA REINA C.F. 1 - 0 EBRO C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 3 RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F.
PORTUGALETE CLUB 0 - 0 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
GUADALAJARA C.D. 2 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 3 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
GETAFE C.F. SAD 3 - 2 ARENAS CLUB
YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS 1 - 0 TOLEDO SAD C.D
Igo

Jardunaldia: 36

2016/05/01

  
EBRO C.D. 1 - 0 LA RODA C.F.
RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F. 1 - 2 TALAVERA DE LA REINA C.F.
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 2 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 2 PORTUGALETE CLUB
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 0 GUADALAJARA C.D.
ARENAS CLUB 1 - 0 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
TOLEDO SAD C.D 3 - 1 GETAFE C.F. SAD
YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS 2 - 0 MENSAJERO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 37

2016/05/08

  
EBRO C.D. 2 - 2 MENSAJERO C.D.
LA RODA C.F. 1 - 1 RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F.
TALAVERA DE LA REINA C.F. 3 - 4 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
PORTUGALETE CLUB 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
GUADALAJARA C.D. 0 - 1 ARENAS CLUB
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 0 - 1 TOLEDO SAD C.D
GETAFE C.F. SAD 2 - 1 YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS
Igo

Jardunaldia: 38

2016/05/15

  
RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F. 0 - 0 EBRO C.D.
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 6 - 1 LA RODA C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 1 TALAVERA DE LA REINA C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 1 PORTUGALETE CLUB
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ARENAS CLUB 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
TOLEDO SAD C.D 1 - 1 GUADALAJARA C.D.
YUGO-U.D. SOCUÉLLAMOS 3 - 2 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
MENSAJERO C.D. 5 - 0 GETAFE C.F. SAD
Igo