Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / AFIZIONATUA 1.ERREGIONALA Multzoa I ( 2007 / 2008 )

AFIZIONATUA 1.ERREGIONALA  Multzoa I ( 2007 / 2008 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 30 8 7 0 11 2 2 43 15 66
2 PASAJES C.D. 30 11 3 1 6 6 3 54 30 60
3 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 30 8 3 4 8 2 5 54 34 53
4 ALLERRU K.J.K.E 30 9 4 2 6 4 5 58 38 53
5 LENGOKOAK S.D. 30 5 5 5 8 2 5 43 31 46
6 USURBIL F.T. 30 6 6 3 5 4 6 47 42 43
7 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 30 7 4 4 4 5 6 42 38 42
8 TOLOSA C.F. ''B'' 30 9 4 2 1 7 7 45 45 41
9 BEHOBIA C.D. 30 6 3 6 5 3 7 43 47 39
10 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 30 6 4 5 4 4 7 37 42 38
11 BETI ONA C.D. 30 4 6 5 5 4 6 37 38 37
12 MUNIBE K.T. 30 5 5 5 2 9 4 42 51 35
13 URNIETA K.E. 30 5 5 5 1 7 7 24 34 30
14 MARIÑO C.D. 30 3 6 6 2 4 9 33 49 25
15 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 30 2 5 8 2 3 10 29 62 20
16 IRUN C.F. 1902 30 3 3 9 0 7 8 27 62 19

Jardunaldia: 1

2007/09/16

  
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D.
MUNIBE K.T. 2 - 2 BETI ONA C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 0 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
LENGOKOAK S.D. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F. B
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
PASAJES C.D. 3 - 1 IRUN C.F. 1902
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2007/09/23

  
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 3 PASAJES C.D.
BETI ONA C.D. 1 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 0 - 0 MUNIBE K.T.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. B 0 - 0 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 2 LENGOKOAK S.D.
IRUN C.F. 1902 1 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2007/09/30

  
BEHOBIA C.D. 2 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
MUNIBE K.T. 1 - 4 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F. B
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 2 - 4 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 1 - 1 IRUN C.F. 1902
PASAJES C.D. 2 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2007/10/07

  
BETI ONA C.D. 1 - 1 PASAJES C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 0 MUNIBE K.T.
TOLOSA C.F. B 1 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
IRUN C.F. 1902 1 - 3 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 2 LENGOKOAK S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2007/10/14

  
BETI ONA C.D. 2 - 4 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 4 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
MUNIBE K.T. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F. B
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 1 IRUN C.F. 1902
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 2 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
PASAJES C.D. 3 - 2 LENGOKOAK S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2007/10/21

  
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 1 PASAJES C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 0 BETI ONA C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. B 2 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 1 MUNIBE K.T.
IRUN C.F. 1902 1 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 3 - 0 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2007/10/28

  
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
BETI ONA C.D. 1 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
BEHOBIA C.D. 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F. B
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
MUNIBE K.T. 1 - 1 IRUN C.F. 1902
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
USURBIL F.T. 3 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
PASAJES C.D. 2 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2007/11/04

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 1 PASAJES C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. B 3 - 3 BETI ONA C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 0 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
IRUN C.F. 1902 0 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 1 MUNIBE K.T.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 0 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 0 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2007/11/11

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 4 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F. B
BETI ONA C.D. 1 - 3 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 0 IRUN C.F. 1902
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
MUNIBE K.T. 0 - 5 LENGOKOAK S.D.
URNIETA K.E. 3 - 0 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
PASAJES C.D. 3 - 2 USURBIL F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2007/11/18

  
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 0 PASAJES C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. B 0 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 0 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
IRUN C.F. 1902 3 - 2 BETI ONA C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 2 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 1 - 1 MUNIBE K.T.
USURBIL F.T. 0 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2007/11/25

  
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F. B
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 0 IRUN C.F. 1902
BETI ONA C.D. 0 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. 2 - 0 LENGOKOAK S.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 3 - 4 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
MUNIBE K.T. 1 - 4 USURBIL F.T.
PASAJES C.D. 1 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2007/12/02

  
TOLOSA C.F. B 3 - 1 PASAJES C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 0 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
IRUN C.F. 1902 2 - 5 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 3 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 0 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 0 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D.
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 2 MUNIBE K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2007/12/09

  
TOLOSA C.F. B 2 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 4 - 0 IRUN C.F. 1902
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 0 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
BETI ONA C.D. 2 - 0 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. 0 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
PASAJES C.D. 1 - 1 MUNIBE K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2007/12/16

  
PASAJES C.D. 1 - 3 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
IRUN C.F. 1902 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F. B
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
LENGOKOAK S.D. 2 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 3 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 2 BETI ONA C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 4 BEHOBIA C.D.
MUNIBE K.T. 3 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2008/01/06

  
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 1 IRUN C.F. 1902
TOLOSA C.F. B 1 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 0 LENGOKOAK S.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 2 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 0 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
BETI ONA C.D. 1 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. 0 - 0 MUNIBE K.T.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 1 PASAJES C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2008/01/13

  
BEHOBIA C.D. 2 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
BETI ONA C.D. 2 - 0 MUNIBE K.T.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 0 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. B 4 - 3 LENGOKOAK S.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
IRUN C.F. 1902 0 - 3 PASAJES C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2008/01/20

  
PASAJES C.D. 3 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 3 BETI ONA C.D.
MUNIBE K.T. 0 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
USURBIL F.T. 0 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F. B
LENGOKOAK S.D. 2 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 1 IRUN C.F. 1902
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2008/01/27

  
BETI ONA C.D. 1 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 2 MUNIBE K.T.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. B 2 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 6 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
IRUN C.F. 1902 0 - 2 LENGOKOAK S.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 1 PASAJES C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2008/02/10

  
PASAJES C.D. 2 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. 3 - 4 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
MUNIBE K.T. 4 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 0 TOLOSA C.F. B
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 3 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 1 - 1 IRUN C.F. 1902
LENGOKOAK S.D. 0 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2008/02/17

  
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. B 2 - 2 MUNIBE K.T.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
IRUN C.F. 1902 3 - 4 USURBIL F.T.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 5 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 2 - 2 PASAJES C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2008/02/24

  
PASAJES C.D. 4 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
BETI ONA C.D. 1 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
BEHOBIA C.D. 0 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
MARIÑO C.D. 3 - 3 TOLOSA C.F. B
MUNIBE K.T. 1 - 3 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 1 IRUN C.F. 1902
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 1 - 3 LENGOKOAK S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2008/03/02

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 0 BETI ONA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. B 4 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
IRUN C.F. 1902 1 - 3 MUNIBE K.T.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 0 - 2 USURBIL F.T.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 0 - 1 PASAJES C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2008/03/09

  
PASAJES C.D. 3 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 0 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
BETI ONA C.D. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F. B
BEHOBIA C.D. 3 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 1 IRUN C.F. 1902
MUNIBE K.T. 4 - 3 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 3 LENGOKOAK S.D.
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2008/03/16

  
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
TOLOSA C.F. B 2 - 3 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
IRUN C.F. 1902 2 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 0 - 0 MUNIBE K.T.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 0 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 1 PASAJES C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2008/04/06

  
PASAJES C.D. 1 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 4 - 1 TOLOSA C.F. B
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 0 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
BETI ONA C.D. 1 - 0 IRUN C.F. 1902
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 4 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 2 LENGOKOAK S.D.
MUNIBE K.T. 2 - 0 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 3 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2008/04/13

  
TOLOSA C.F. B 0 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 4 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
IRUN C.F. 1902 1 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 0 BETI ONA C.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 0 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 1 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
USURBIL F.T. 3 - 2 MUNIBE K.T.
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 1 PASAJES C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2008/04/20

  
PASAJES C.D. 3 - 0 TOLOSA C.F. B
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 6 - 1 IRUN C.F. 1902
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 0 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
BETI ONA C.D. 0 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. 3 - 0 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 2 USURBIL F.T.
MUNIBE K.T. 2 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2008/04/27

  
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 4 - 0 TOLOSA C.F. B
IRUN C.F. 1902 0 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
LENGOKOAK S.D. 3 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 1 - 4 BETI ONA C.D.
USURBIL F.T. 3 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
MUNIBE K.T. 1 - 1 PASAJES C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2008/05/04

  
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 0 - 2 PASAJES C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. B 3 - 0 IRUN C.F. 1902
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 0 LENGOKOAK S.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
BETI ONA C.D. 0 - 2 USURBIL F.T.
BEHOBIA C.D. 3 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 4 - 3 MUNIBE K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2008/05/11

  
IRUN C.F. 1902 1 - 4 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 3 - 2 TOLOSA C.F. B
LENGOKOAK S.D. 0 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 1 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
MUNIBE K.T. 0 - 4 BEHOBIA C.D.
PASAJES C.D. 2 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
Igo