Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / INFANTILA INFANTILEN OHOREZKO MAILA Multzoa IV ( 2015 / 2016 )

INFANTILA INFANTILEN OHOREZKO MAILA  Multzoa IV ( 2015 / 2016 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 EIBAR S.A.D. 14 6 0 1 4 2 1 40 5 32
2 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 14 6 1 0 3 2 2 30 23 30
3 BERGARA K.E. 14 6 0 1 2 1 4 35 21 25
4 ELGOIBAR C.D. 14 5 2 0 1 2 4 29 26 22
5 ARRASATE C.D. 14 2 3 2 1 3 3 28 32 15
6 ANAITASUNA C.D. 14 1 1 5 3 0 4 22 31 13
7 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 14 2 1 4 2 0 5 20 37 13
8 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 14 1 2 4 1 0 6 17 46 8

Jardunaldia: 1

2015/10/04

  
ARRASATE C.D. 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2015/10/11

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 2 ARRASATE C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 6 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2015/10/18

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 5 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 5 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2015/10/25

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 4 - 5 ARRASATE C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 5 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2015/11/01

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 5 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2015/11/08

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 6 EIBAR S.A.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 5 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2015/11/15

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2015/11/22

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2015/11/29

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 3 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2015/12/06

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 5 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2015/12/13

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 2 - 5 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2015/12/20

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2016/01/10

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 6 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 5 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 6 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2016/01/17

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
Igo