Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / KADETEA KADETEEN OHOREZKO MAILA Multzoa II ( 2015 / 2016 )

KADETEA KADETEEN OHOREZKO MAILA  Multzoa II ( 2015 / 2016 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 30 12 2 1 8 6 1 97 35 68
2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 30 11 2 2 7 3 5 67 40 59
3 ELGOIBAR C.D. 30 10 5 0 6 4 5 62 34 57
4 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 30 8 3 4 7 3 5 75 57 51
5 ORDIZIA K.E. 30 8 4 3 6 4 5 59 43 50
6 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 30 7 4 4 7 4 4 60 43 50
7 LAZKAO K.E. 30 7 3 5 6 4 5 52 41 46
8 EIBAR S.A.D. 30 7 4 4 4 6 5 66 61 43
9 BEASAIN S.D. 30 6 5 4 5 2 8 67 60 40
10 ARRASATE C.D. 30 6 2 7 5 1 9 57 62 36
11 TOLOSA C.F. 30 8 1 6 2 4 9 57 76 35
12 BERGARA K.E. 30 4 7 4 3 4 8 45 54 32
13 ANAITASUNA C.D. 30 5 5 5 2 3 10 58 75 29
14 URKI C.D. 30 5 2 8 2 2 11 40 88 25
15 ZUMAIAKO F.T. 30 5 2 8 0 5 10 34 82 22
16 UROLA K.E. 30 2 6 7 2 2 11 35 80 20

Jardunaldia: 1

2015/09/20

  
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
URKI C.D. 0 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 UROLA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 4 ARRASATE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2015/09/27

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 4 BEASAIN S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 6 - 1 URKI C.D.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 3 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2015/10/04

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 9 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
URKI C.D. 0 - 4 UROLA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2015/10/11

  
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 5 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 3 - 1 URKI C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2015/10/18

  
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 5 - 0 UROLA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 5 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
URKI C.D. 4 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2015/10/25

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 0 URKI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2015/11/01

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 4 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 1 UROLA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 2 ARRASATE C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 5 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 5 - 1 URKI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2015/11/08

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 5 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 3 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
URKI C.D. 0 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2015/11/15

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 6 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 6 - 1 URKI C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2015/11/22

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
URKI C.D. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2015/11/29

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 3 UROLA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 4 ARRASATE C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 4 URKI C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2015/12/06

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 5 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 4 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
URKI C.D. 0 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2015/12/13

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 0 URKI C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 4 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2015/12/20

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 2 UROLA K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 2 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
URKI C.D. 0 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 6 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2016/01/10

  
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 5 - 1 URKI C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2016/01/17

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 4 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 5 - 1 URKI C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 0 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2016/01/24

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 6 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 5 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
URKI C.D. 4 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 0 UROLA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2016/01/31

  
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 4 ORDIZIA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 3 URKI C.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2016/02/14

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 4 - 1 UROLA K.E.
URKI C.D. 2 - 4 ARRASATE C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2016/02/21

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 8 - 2 URKI C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2016/02/28

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 5 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 6 - 0 UROLA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 4 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
URKI C.D. 0 - 5 LAZKAO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2016/03/06

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 4 BEASAIN S.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
URKI C.D. 4 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2016/03/13

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 4 - 3 UROLA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 2 ARRASATE C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 1 URKI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2016/03/20

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 6 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
URKI C.D. 2 - 4 BEASAIN S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 4 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2016/04/10

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 4 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 6 - 0 UROLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 2 ARRASATE C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 4 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 5 LAZKAO K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 6 - 0 URKI C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 4 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2016/04/17

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
URKI C.D. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2016/04/24

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 7 ARRASATE C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 5 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 3 LAZKAO K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 4 - 0 URKI C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2016/05/01

  
UROLA K.E. 0 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 4 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
URKI C.D. 0 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 5 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2016/05/08

  
UROLA K.E. 2 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 2 ARRASATE C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 2 URKI C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2016/05/15

  
ARRASATE C.D. 3 - 2 UROLA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
URKI C.D. 3 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 4 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 4 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo