Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / KADETEA KADETEEN OHOREZKO MAILA Multzoa I ( 2015 / 2016 )

KADETEA KADETEEN OHOREZKO MAILA  Multzoa I ( 2015 / 2016 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 ANTIGUOKO K.E. 30 11 3 1 11 3 1 78 31 72
2 KOSTKAS KE 30 11 0 4 12 2 1 91 25 71
3 AÑORGA K.K.E 30 9 4 2 9 3 3 73 34 61
4 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 30 10 3 2 9 1 5 60 26 61
5 OIARTZUN K.E. 30 10 2 3 8 4 3 68 35 60
6 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 30 10 3 2 6 3 6 75 52 54
7 VASCONIA C.D. 30 7 4 4 5 5 5 74 56 45
8 S.A.N.S.E. 30 9 2 4 3 3 9 61 74 41
9 HERNANI C.D. 30 6 3 6 5 2 8 62 61 38
10 MARTUTENE K.E. 30 8 1 6 2 1 12 44 62 32
11 OSTADAR S.K.T. 30 4 3 8 4 3 8 61 80 30
12 LENGOKOAK K.E. 30 5 3 7 2 4 9 39 63 28
13 BILLABONA K.E. 30 6 2 7 2 1 12 47 78 27
14 MARIÑO C.D. 30 2 4 9 4 0 11 38 82 22
15 REAL UNION CLUB SAD 30 4 3 8 1 3 11 28 71 21
16 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 30 4 0 11 1 2 12 33 102 17

Jardunaldia: 1

2015/09/20

  
MARIÑO C.D. 4 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 5 AÑORGA K.K.E
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 4 VASCONIA C.D.
S.A.N.S.E. 0 - 5 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 2 KOSTKAS KE
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2015/09/27

  
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 3 S.A.N.S.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 4 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2015/10/04

  
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 5 AÑORGA K.K.E
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 6 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 0 - 4 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 3 KOSTKAS KE
S.A.N.S.E. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2015/10/11

  
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 7 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
KOSTKAS KE 3 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 5 OSTADAR S.K.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 S.A.N.S.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 4 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2015/10/18

  
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 4 VASCONIA C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
S.A.N.S.E. 5 - 3 BILLABONA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2015/10/25

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 4 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
KOSTKAS KE 6 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 4 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 3 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 0 S.A.N.S.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2015/11/01

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 5 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 4 KOSTKAS KE
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 4 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 3 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 5 - 1 S.A.N.S.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2015/11/08

  
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
KOSTKAS KE 3 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 5 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
S.A.N.S.E. 3 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2015/11/15

  
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 2 KOSTKAS KE
MARTUTENE K.E. 4 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 3 BILLABONA K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 2 - 2 S.A.N.S.E.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2015/11/22

  
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 5 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
S.A.N.S.E. 4 - 3 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2015/11/29

  
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 2 KOSTKAS KE
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 7 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 1 S.A.N.S.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2015/12/06

  
KOSTKAS KE 4 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 4 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
BILLABONA K.E. 4 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
S.A.N.S.E. 6 - 3 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 3 - 4 MARIÑO C.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 0 - 3 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2015/12/13

  
KOSTKAS KE 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 5 - 0 S.A.N.S.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 4 OSTADAR S.K.T.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2015/12/20

  
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 2 KOSTKAS KE
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
S.A.N.S.E. 2 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
OSTADAR S.K.T. 4 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2016/01/10

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
KOSTKAS KE 0 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 4 - 1 S.A.N.S.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 3 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 5 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2016/01/17

  
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 3 MARIÑO C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 5 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 1 S.A.N.S.E.
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2016/01/24

  
HERNANI C.D. 8 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
LENGOKOAK K.E. 3 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 5 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
S.A.N.S.E. 0 - 2 KOSTKAS KE
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 6 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 7 OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2016/01/31

  
MARTUTENE K.E. 5 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 3 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E.
KOSTKAS KE 8 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 S.A.N.S.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2016/02/14

  
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 6 VASCONIA C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 0 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
LENGOKOAK K.E. 0 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
OSTADAR S.K.T. 4 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
S.A.N.S.E. 2 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2016/02/21

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 9 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
KOSTKAS KE 3 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 5 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
BILLABONA K.E. 5 - 1 S.A.N.S.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2016/02/28

  
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 6 AÑORGA K.K.E
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 3 KOSTKAS KE
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LENGOKOAK K.E. 0 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 3 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
S.A.N.S.E. 1 - 4 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2016/03/06

  
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
KOSTKAS KE 5 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
S.A.N.S.E. 3 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2016/03/13

  
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 4 KOSTKAS KE
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 4 - 2 BILLABONA K.E.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 2 S.A.N.S.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2016/03/20

  
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
KOSTKAS KE 0 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 5 - 3 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
S.A.N.S.E. 3 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 4 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2016/04/10

  
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 3 KOSTKAS KE
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 4 OIARTZUN K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 4 - 3 BILLABONA K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 2 S.A.N.S.E.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 2 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2016/04/17

  
KOSTKAS KE 4 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
BILLABONA K.E. 2 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 5 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
S.A.N.S.E. 2 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 4 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2016/04/24

  
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 8 KOSTKAS KE
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 5 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 2 S.A.N.S.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2016/05/01

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 4 KOSTKAS KE
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
BILLABONA K.E. 5 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
S.A.N.S.E. 5 - 4 MARTUTENE K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 3 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2016/05/08

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
KOSTKAS KE 3 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 4 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 3 S.A.N.S.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 4 - 3 LENGOKOAK K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 4 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2016/05/15

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 8 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 6 KOSTKAS KE
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
S.A.N.S.E. 3 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 4 - 5 AÑORGA K.K.E
LENGOKOAK K.E. 2 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 4 MARIÑO C.D.
Igo