Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / JUBENILA JUBENILEN OHOREZKO MAILA Multzoa II ( 2015 / 2016 )

JUBENILA JUBENILEN OHOREZKO MAILA  Multzoa II ( 2015 / 2016 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 TOLOSA C.F. 30 12 2 1 12 1 2 107 18 75
2 ORDIZIA K.E. 30 14 0 1 9 4 2 83 30 73
3 EIBAR S.A.D. 30 13 2 0 7 5 3 78 28 67
4 BERGARA K.E. 30 10 1 4 4 6 5 60 46 49
5 MONDRAGON C.F. 30 11 1 3 2 1 12 52 56 41
6 AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 30 8 3 4 4 2 9 44 51 41
7 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 30 7 4 4 4 2 9 49 57 39
8 UROLA K.E. 30 5 3 7 6 2 7 47 58 38
9 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 30 7 2 6 4 3 8 62 73 38
10 INTXURRE K.K.E. 30 8 3 4 2 5 8 66 62 38
11 EUSKALDUNA S.D. 30 7 2 6 4 2 9 46 56 37
12 ILINTXA S.D. 30 7 3 5 3 3 9 43 55 36
13 ELGOIBAR C.D. 30 7 6 2 3 0 12 43 49 36
14 ZUMAIAKO F.T. 30 4 4 7 5 3 7 52 84 34
15 ZARAUTZ K.E. 30 2 3 10 3 1 11 40 89 19
16 BURUMENDI F.G. 30 2 2 11 3 1 11 25 85 18

Jardunaldia: 1

2015/09/20

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 2 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 6 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 0 BURUMENDI F.G.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 4 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2015/09/27

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 1 UROLA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 2 INTXURRE K.K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. 1 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2015/10/04

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
INTXURRE K.K.E. 4 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 5 - 0 BURUMENDI F.G.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2015/10/11

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 4 ORDIZIA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
BURUMENDI F.G. 1 - 1 INTXURRE K.K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 6 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2015/10/18

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 5 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ORDIZIA K.E. 4 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 1 BURUMENDI F.G.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 1 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2015/10/25

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 2 UROLA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. 0 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 4 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 2 INTXURRE K.K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2015/11/01

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 BURUMENDI F.G.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 4 ILINTXA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2015/11/08

  
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 1 UROLA K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 4 - 3 INTXURRE K.K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2015/11/15

  
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 0 BURUMENDI F.G.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2015/11/22

  
BURUMENDI F.G. 1 - 2 UROLA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 5 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
ILINTXA S.D. 4 - 4 INTXURRE K.K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2015/11/29

  
BURUMENDI F.G. 1 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 2 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2015/12/06

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 2 BURUMENDI F.G.
TOLOSA C.F. 7 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 0 INTXURRE K.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2015/12/13

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. 1 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 4 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 1 INTXURRE K.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2015/12/20

  
UROLA K.E. 0 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 6 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 2 BURUMENDI F.G.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 5 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2016/01/10

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 3 ILINTXA S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 5 - 1 INTXURRE K.K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 2 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2016/01/17

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 1 INTXURRE K.K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
BURUMENDI F.G. 2 - 5 ILINTXA S.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 0 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2016/01/24

  
UROLA K.E. 2 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 3 BURUMENDI F.G.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2016/01/31

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 0 INTXURRE K.K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 3 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2016/02/14

  
UROLA K.E. 0 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 5 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 3 - 0 BURUMENDI F.G.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 6 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2016/02/21

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. 2 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 5 - 0 INTXURRE K.K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 6 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 8 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 4 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2016/02/28

  
UROLA K.E. 4 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 5 - 0 BURUMENDI F.G.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 5 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 4 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2016/03/06

  
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BURUMENDI F.G. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 5 MONDRAGON C.F.
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 0 INTXURRE K.K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 1 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2016/03/13

  
UROLA K.E. 0 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 0 BURUMENDI F.G.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 5 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2016/03/20

  
BURUMENDI F.G. 0 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 5 MONDRAGON C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 3 INTXURRE K.K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 4 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 2 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2016/04/10

  
UROLA K.E. 4 - 0 BURUMENDI F.G.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 4 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ORDIZIA K.E. 6 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 4 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 8 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2016/04/17

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 0 BURUMENDI F.G.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 3 INTXURRE K.K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 0 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2016/04/24

  
UROLA K.E. 3 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 5 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 5 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2016/05/01

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 4 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 11 - 0 BURUMENDI F.G.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 6 - 5 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 6 ORDIZIA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 1 - 2 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2016/05/08

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 4 UROLA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
BURUMENDI F.G. 2 - 7 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 8 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 4 - 2 INTXURRE K.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2016/05/15

  
TOLOSA C.F. 6 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 4 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 6 - 2 BURUMENDI F.G.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 5 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 3 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 4 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
Igo