Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / AFIZIONATUA GORENGOEN MAILA Multzoa I ( 2015 / 2016 )

AFIZIONATUA GORENGOEN MAILA  Multzoa I ( 2015 / 2016 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 VASCONIA C.D. 30 11 2 2 11 3 1 71 28 71
2 SANPEDROTARRA F.E 30 10 4 1 10 4 1 78 41 68
3 TRINTXERPE C.D. 30 12 2 1 9 2 4 80 44 67
4 AÑORGA K.K.E 30 7 5 3 10 1 4 62 31 57
5 URNIETA K.E. 30 8 4 3 8 4 3 54 32 56
6 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 30 5 4 6 7 4 4 42 33 44
7 MARIÑO C.D. 30 9 2 4 3 5 7 60 53 43
8 ALLERRU K.J.K.E 30 7 3 5 5 4 6 48 37 43
9 HERNANI C.D. 30 7 3 5 4 3 8 41 61 39
10 ROTETA C.D. 30 7 4 4 3 4 8 34 48 38
11 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 30 7 1 7 4 2 9 53 54 36
12 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 30 4 2 9 5 1 9 41 59 30
13 EAS 08 30 3 1 11 5 5 5 54 63 30
14 MARTUTENE K.E. 30 4 2 9 4 0 11 50 80 26
15 LENGOKOAK K.E. 30 2 3 10 1 2 12 39 97 14
16 AMARA BERRI K.E. 30 2 4 9 0 2 13 26 72 12

Jardunaldia: 1

2015/09/20

  
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 4 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 0 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
EAS 08 0 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 1 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 2 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 3 URNIETA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 0 ROTETA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2015/09/27

  
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 3 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 3 TRINTXERPE C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 0 EAS 08
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 3 - 1 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
URNIETA K.E. 3 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 2 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2015/10/04

  
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 0 - 6 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
EAS 08 3 - 4 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 0 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 0 ROTETA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2015/10/11

  
AMARA BERRI K.E. 5 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 7 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 1 EAS 08
ROTETA C.D. 2 - 0 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 6 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2015/10/18

  
AMARA BERRI K.E. 0 - 5 AÑORGA K.K.E
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 4 VASCONIA C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 3 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
TRINTXERPE C.D. 3 - 1 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
EAS 08 1 - 2 ROTETA C.D.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 2 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2015/10/25

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 3 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ROTETA C.D. 2 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 3 EAS 08
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 4 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2015/11/01

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 2 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 2 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 0 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
EAS 08 2 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 2 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2015/11/08

  
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 3 - 2 AMARA BERRI K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 3 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
ROTETA C.D. 1 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 5 TRINTXERPE C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 7 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 3 - 3 EAS 08
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2015/11/15

  
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 1 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
AMARA BERRI K.E. 0 - 7 URNIETA K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 3 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
TRINTXERPE C.D. 4 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 0 - 4 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 4 EAS 08
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2015/11/22

  
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 1 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
ROTETA C.D. 1 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 5 MARIÑO C.D.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 8 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
EAS 08 5 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2015/11/29

  
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 2 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 3 ROTETA C.D.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 0 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 2 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 3 - 2 EAS 08
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2015/12/06

  
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 5 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
ROTETA C.D. 0 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
MARTUTENE K.E. 5 - 2 AMARA BERRI K.E.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 2 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
EAS 08 1 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 2 - 5 TRINTXERPE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2015/12/13

  
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 2 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 0 ROTETA C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 0 - 0 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 2 EAS 08
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 3 TRINTXERPE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2015/12/20

  
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 0 - 3 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 1 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
EAS 08 1 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 2 - 3 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 6 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2016/01/10

  
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 2 ROTETA C.D.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 1 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 2 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 1 EAS 08
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 4 TRINTXERPE C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 4 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2016/01/17

  
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 0 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 5 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 1 EAS 08
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 0 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 5 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
ROTETA C.D. 2 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2016/01/24

  
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 8 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 0 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
LENGOKOAK K.E. 3 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
EAS 08 3 - 4 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 1 - 3 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 2 ROTETA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2016/01/31

  
AMARA BERRI K.E. 2 - 4 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 4 - 1 EAS 08
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 1 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
ROTETA C.D. 2 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2016/02/14

  
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 4 AÑORGA K.K.E
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 5 VASCONIA C.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 3 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
EAS 08 4 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 1 - 2 ROTETA C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 8 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2016/02/21

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 1 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 2 - 2 EAS 08
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 0 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2016/02/28

  
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 4 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 0 - 2 ROTETA C.D.
EAS 08 2 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 3 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2016/03/06

  
VASCONIA C.D. 4 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 4 - 3 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
ROTETA C.D. 0 - 3 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 1 EAS 08
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 0 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2016/03/13

  
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 5 VASCONIA C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
AMARA BERRI K.E. 2 - 3 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 5 - 0 ROTETA C.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 0 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
LENGOKOAK K.E. 3 - 4 MARTUTENE K.E.
EAS 08 2 - 3 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2016/03/20

  
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 1 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
URNIETA K.E. 3 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 2 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 3 TRINTXERPE C.D.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 3 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
EAS 08 1 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2016/04/10

  
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
MARIÑO C.D. 4 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 4 - 2 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 4 EAS 08
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2016/04/17

  
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 2 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
ROTETA C.D. 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 4 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 2 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
EAS 08 2 - 3 TRINTXERPE C.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 3 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2016/04/24

  
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 3 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 0 ROTETA C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
AMARA BERRI K.E. 0 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 1 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 0 EAS 08
TRINTXERPE C.D. 7 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2016/05/01

  
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 2 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
ROTETA C.D. 0 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 2 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
EAS 08 1 - 3 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 3 - 3 MARIÑO C.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 6 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2016/05/08

  
URNIETA K.E. 4 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 2 - 0 ROTETA C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 2 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 0 - 1 EAS 08
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 5 - 3 LENGOKOAK K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 3 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2016/05/15

  
ROTETA C.D. 0 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 0 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 0 - 4 VASCONIA C.D.
EAS 08 0 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
LENGOKOAK K.E. 3 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
Igo