Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / EMAKUMEZKOEN EMAKUMEZKOEN 2.MAILA Multzoa I ( 2014 / 2015 )

EMAKUMEZKOEN EMAKUMEZKOEN 2.MAILA  Multzoa I ( 2014 / 2015 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 OIARTZUN K E 26 12 1 0 10 3 0 111 13 70
2 ATHLETIC CLUB 26 12 1 0 9 2 2 101 20 66
3 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 26 10 1 2 7 3 3 75 43 55
4 LOGROÑO CDEF 26 9 1 3 7 0 6 60 35 49
5 SAN IGNACIO S.D. 26 9 4 0 4 4 5 50 27 47
6 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 26 8 1 4 6 4 3 74 42 47
7 AÑORGA KKE 26 7 5 1 4 3 6 56 49 41
8 MARIÑO C.D. 26 5 4 4 3 4 6 38 35 32
9 ABANTO CLUB 26 4 2 7 3 2 8 34 62 25
10 NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN DEPORTIVO 26 4 5 4 2 1 10 32 72 24
11 ARDOI CF 26 5 1 7 1 3 9 35 57 22
12 REOCIN S.D. 26 4 2 7 2 1 10 48 68 21
13 GAZTE BERRIAK CF 26 2 3 8 0 1 12 21 96 10
14 ARAGONESA U.D. 26 1 1 11 0 1 12 12 128 5

Jardunaldia: 1

2014/09/07

  
LOGROŅO CDEF 3 - 1 REOCIN S.D.
OIARTZUN K E 2 - 0 MARIŅO C.D.
NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN DEPORTIVO 1 - 1 ABANTO CLUB
AŅORGA KKE 2 - 2 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 1 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ARAGONESA U.D. 0 - 3 ARDOI CF
GAZTE BERRIAK CF 0 - 6 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2014/09/21

  
REOCIN S.D. 5 - 0 GAZTE BERRIAK CF
MARIŅO C.D. 1 - 2 LOGROŅO CDEF
ABANTO CLUB 0 - 3 OIARTZUN K E
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 5 - 0 NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN DEPORTIVO
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 4 AŅORGA KKE
ARDOI CF 0 - 3 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 8 - 0 ARAGONESA U.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2014/09/28

  
REOCIN S.D. 2 - 2 MARIŅO C.D.
LOGROŅO CDEF 2 - 0 ABANTO CLUB
OIARTZUN K E 2 - 2 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN DEPORTIVO 0 - 4 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
AŅORGA KKE 2 - 0 ARDOI CF
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
GAZTE BERRIAK CF 2 - 1 ARAGONESA U.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2014/10/05

  
MARIŅO C.D. 3 - 0 GAZTE BERRIAK CF
ABANTO CLUB 1 - 3 REOCIN S.D.
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 3 - 2 LOGROŅO CDEF
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 5 OIARTZUN K E
ARDOI CF 5 - 2 NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN DEPORTIVO
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 0 AŅORGA KKE
ARAGONESA U.D. 2 - 2 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2014/10/12

  
MARIŅO C.D. 0 - 0 ABANTO CLUB
REOCIN S.D. 2 - 3 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
LOGROŅO CDEF 2 - 3 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
OIARTZUN K E 4 - 1 ARDOI CF
NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN DEPORTIVO 0 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
AŅORGA KKE 4 - 0 ARAGONESA U.D.
GAZTE BERRIAK CF 0 - 3 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2014/10/19

  
ABANTO CLUB 4 - 1 GAZTE BERRIAK CF
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 3 - 0 MARIŅO C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 0 REOCIN S.D.
ARDOI CF 1 - 5 LOGROŅO CDEF
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K E
ARAGONESA U.D. 1 - 2 NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN DEPORTIVO
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 3 - 1 AŅORGA KKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2014/11/02

  
ABANTO CLUB 3 - 4 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
MARIŅO C.D. 1 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
REOCIN S.D. 2 - 0 ARDOI CF
LOGROŅO CDEF 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
OIARTZUN K E 11 - 0 ARAGONESA U.D.
NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN DEPORTIVO 2 - 2 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
GAZTE BERRIAK CF 3 - 3 AŅORGA KKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2014/11/09

  
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 2 - 2 GAZTE BERRIAK CF
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 0 ABANTO CLUB
ARDOI CF 2 - 2 MARIŅO C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 2 REOCIN S.D.
ARAGONESA U.D. 0 - 5 LOGROŅO CDEF
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K E
AŅORGA KKE 5 - 0 NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN DEPORTIVO
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2014/11/16

  
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 4 - 3 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ABANTO CLUB 0 - 0 ARDOI CF
MARIŅO C.D. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
REOCIN S.D. 7 - 0 ARAGONESA U.D.
LOGROŅO CDEF 1 - 0 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
OIARTZUN K E 6 - 0 AŅORGA KKE
GAZTE BERRIAK CF 1 - 1 NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN DEPORTIVO
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2014/11/30

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 6 - 1 GAZTE BERRIAK CF
ARDOI CF 1 - 3 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 ABANTO CLUB
ARAGONESA U.D. 0 - 2 MARIŅO C.D.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 4 - 2 REOCIN S.D.
AŅORGA KKE 3 - 1 LOGROŅO CDEF
NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN DEPORTIVO 0 - 5 OIARTZUN K E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2014/12/07

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 3 - 2 ARDOI CF
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
ABANTO CLUB 7 - 0 ARAGONESA U.D.
MARIŅO C.D. 1 - 0 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
REOCIN S.D. 2 - 4 AŅORGA KKE
LOGROŅO CDEF 2 - 0 NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN DEPORTIVO
GAZTE BERRIAK CF 0 - 6 OIARTZUN K E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2014/12/14

  
GAZTE BERRIAK CF 1 - 1 ARDOI CF
ATHLETIC CLUB 6 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ARAGONESA U.D. 1 - 6 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 5 - 1 ABANTO CLUB
AŅORGA KKE 1 - 1 MARIŅO C.D.
NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN DEPORTIVO 1 - 1 REOCIN S.D.
OIARTZUN K E 5 - 0 LOGROŅO CDEF
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2015/01/11

  
ARDOI CF 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 7 - 0 ARAGONESA U.D.
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 1 - 2 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
ABANTO CLUB 2 - 1 AŅORGA KKE
MARIŅO C.D. 4 - 0 NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN DEPORTIVO
REOCIN S.D. 2 - 2 OIARTZUN K E
LOGROŅO CDEF 4 - 0 GAZTE BERRIAK CF
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2015/01/18

  
REOCIN S.D. 1 - 2 LOGROŅO CDEF
MARIŅO C.D. 0 - 1 OIARTZUN K E
ABANTO CLUB 2 - 1 NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN DEPORTIVO
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 1 - 3 AŅORGA KKE
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 0 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
ARDOI CF 8 - 0 ARAGONESA U.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 6 - 0 GAZTE BERRIAK CF
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2015/01/25

  
GAZTE BERRIAK CF 4 - 3 REOCIN S.D.
LOGROŅO CDEF 2 - 0 MARIŅO C.D.
OIARTZUN K E 5 - 0 ABANTO CLUB
NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN DEPORTIVO 1 - 1 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
AŅORGA KKE 2 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 2 - 0 ARDOI CF
ARAGONESA U.D. 1 - 7 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2015/02/01

  
MARIŅO C.D. 3 - 0 REOCIN S.D.
ABANTO CLUB 0 - 3 LOGROŅO CDEF
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 2 - 3 OIARTZUN K E
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 4 - 2 NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN DEPORTIVO
ARDOI CF 1 - 0 AŅORGA KKE
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 0 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
ARAGONESA U.D. 2 - 0 GAZTE BERRIAK CF
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2015/02/15

  
GAZTE BERRIAK CF 0 - 4 MARIŅO C.D.
REOCIN S.D. 2 - 1 ABANTO CLUB
LOGROŅO CDEF 3 - 2 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
OIARTZUN K E 7 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN DEPORTIVO 2 - 1 ARDOI CF
AŅORGA KKE 2 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 7 - 0 ARAGONESA U.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2015/02/22

  
ABANTO CLUB 0 - 2 MARIŅO C.D.
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 5 - 0 REOCIN S.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 0 LOGROŅO CDEF
ARDOI CF 1 - 2 OIARTZUN K E
ATHLETIC CLUB 9 - 0 NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN DEPORTIVO
ARAGONESA U.D. 0 - 1 AŅORGA KKE
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 2 - 0 GAZTE BERRIAK CF
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2015/03/01

  
GAZTE BERRIAK CF 1 - 2 ABANTO CLUB
MARIŅO C.D. 1 - 3 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
REOCIN S.D. 1 - 5 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
LOGROŅO CDEF 3 - 0 ARDOI CF
OIARTZUN K E 4 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN DEPORTIVO 1 - 1 ARAGONESA U.D.
AŅORGA KKE 2 - 2 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2015/03/08

  
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 4 - 1 ABANTO CLUB
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 3 - 3 MARIŅO C.D.
ARDOI CF 2 - 0 REOCIN S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 2 LOGROŅO CDEF
ARAGONESA U.D. 0 - 8 OIARTZUN K E
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 4 - 1 NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN DEPORTIVO
AŅORGA KKE 4 - 2 GAZTE BERRIAK CF
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2015/03/15

  
GAZTE BERRIAK CF 1 - 5 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
ABANTO CLUB 0 - 4 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
MARIŅO C.D. 1 - 1 ARDOI CF
REOCIN S.D. 2 - 5 ATHLETIC CLUB
LOGROŅO CDEF 10 - 0 ARAGONESA U.D.
OIARTZUN K E 3 - 0 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN DEPORTIVO 2 - 1 AŅORGA KKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2015/03/22

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 1 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
ARDOI CF 1 - 2 ABANTO CLUB
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 1 MARIŅO C.D.
ARAGONESA U.D. 0 - 2 REOCIN S.D.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 2 - 0 LOGROŅO CDEF
AŅORGA KKE 0 - 5 OIARTZUN K E
NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN DEPORTIVO 6 - 1 GAZTE BERRIAK CF
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2015/03/29

  
GAZTE BERRIAK CF 1 - 7 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 7 - 1 ARDOI CF
ABANTO CLUB 0 - 8 ATHLETIC CLUB
MARIŅO C.D. 3 - 0 ARAGONESA U.D.
REOCIN S.D. 3 - 4 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
LOGROŅO CDEF 1 - 1 AŅORGA KKE
OIARTZUN K E 4 - 0 NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN DEPORTIVO
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2015/04/12

  
ARDOI CF 0 - 3 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
ARAGONESA U.D. 2 - 6 ABANTO CLUB
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 1 - 0 MARIŅO C.D.
AŅORGA KKE 3 - 1 REOCIN S.D.
NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN DEPORTIVO 3 - 4 LOGROŅO CDEF
OIARTZUN K E 7 - 0 GAZTE BERRIAK CF
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2015/04/19

  
ARDOI CF 2 - 0 GAZTE BERRIAK CF
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 4 - 1 ARAGONESA U.D.
ABANTO CLUB 0 - 0 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
MARIŅO C.D. 3 - 3 AŅORGA KKE
REOCIN S.D. 1 - 2 NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN DEPORTIVO
LOGROŅO CDEF 0 - 3 OIARTZUN K E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2015/04/26

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 6 - 0 ARDOI CF
ARAGONESA U.D. 0 - 5 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 0 - 0 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
AŅORGA KKE 4 - 1 ABANTO CLUB
NTRA. SRA.DEL BELEN DEPORTIVO 2 - 0 MARIŅO C.D.
OIARTZUN K E 6 - 1 REOCIN S.D.
GAZTE BERRIAK CF 0 - 1 LOGROŅO CDEF
Igo