Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / KADETEA KADETEEN EUSKADIKO LIGA Multzoa I ( 2014 / 2015 )

KADETEA KADETEEN EUSKADIKO LIGA  Multzoa I ( 2014 / 2015 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 30 15 0 0 11 3 1 92 11 81
2 ATHLETIC CLUB 30 14 0 1 10 1 4 133 27 73
3 ANTIGUOKO K.E. 30 9 4 2 8 1 6 51 31 56
4 SANTUTXU F.C. 30 9 2 4 7 4 4 56 38 54
5 ROMO F.C. 30 9 2 4 6 3 6 64 50 50
6 EIBAR S.A.D. 30 6 7 2 6 4 5 43 29 47
7 DANOK BAT C. 30 7 2 6 6 5 4 44 40 46
8 ALAVES S.A.D. 30 8 2 5 3 5 7 46 37 40
9 REAL UNION CLUB SAD 30 7 4 4 3 4 8 34 51 38
10 OLARIZU C.D. 30 8 2 5 3 3 9 39 61 38
11 GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 30 5 4 6 5 2 8 44 58 36
12 GETXO C.D. 30 7 4 4 2 3 10 42 57 34
13 ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE F. 30 5 4 6 3 2 10 29 46 30
14 KOSTKAS KE 30 4 2 9 1 3 11 26 53 20
15 OSTADAR SAIARRE S.K.T. 30 4 4 7 1 1 13 28 83 20
16 BEASAIN S.D. 30 3 2 10 0 1 14 30 129 12

Jardunaldia: 1

2014/09/14

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 3 OLARIZU C.D.
OSTADAR SAIARRE S.K.T. 2 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE F. 0 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 0 GETXO C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 10 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 4 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2014/09/21

  
OLARIZU C.D. 3 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 6 - 0 OSTADAR SAIARRE S.K.T.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
DANOK BAT C. 3 - 1 ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE F.
GETXO C.D. 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 4 - 1 ROMO F.C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2014/09/28

  
OLARIZU C.D. 2 - 0 KOSTKAS KE
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
OSTADAR SAIARRE S.K.T. 0 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 4 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE F. 3 - 1 GETXO C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 4 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 10 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2014/10/05

  
KOSTKAS KE 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 OLARIZU C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
DANOK BAT C. 6 - 0 OSTADAR SAIARRE S.K.T.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE F.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB 9 - 1 ROMO F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2014/10/12

  
KOSTKAS KE 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
OLARIZU C.D. 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
OSTADAR SAIARRE S.K.T. 0 - 2 GETXO C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 5 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE F. 0 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 ROMO F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2014/10/19

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 6 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 0 KOSTKAS KE
DANOK BAT C. 0 - 1 OLARIZU C.D.
GETXO C.D. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 OSTADAR SAIARRE S.K.T.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 0 ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE F.
ROMO F.C. 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2014/10/26

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
KOSTKAS KE 0 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
OLARIZU C.D. 3 - 2 GETXO C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
OSTADAR SAIARRE S.K.T. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE F. 0 - 3 ROMO F.C.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2014/11/02

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 6 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
DANOK BAT C. 0 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 0 KOSTKAS KE
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 2 OLARIZU C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 2 OSTADAR SAIARRE S.K.T.
ROMO F.C. 2 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2014/11/09

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 GETXO C.D.
KOSTKAS KE 0 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
OLARIZU C.D. 2 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
OSTADAR SAIARRE S.K.T. 1 - 2 ROMO F.C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 4 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 2 ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2014/11/16

  
DANOK BAT C. 3 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 0 KOSTKAS KE
ATHLETIC CLUB 7 - 1 OLARIZU C.D.
ROMO F.C. 2 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 OSTADAR SAIARRE S.K.T.
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE F. 2 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2014/11/23

  
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 0 GETXO C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 3 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
OLARIZU C.D. 2 - 2 ROMO F.C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
OSTADAR SAIARRE S.K.T. 1 - 1 ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE F.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 4 SANTUTXU F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2014/11/30

  
GETXO C.D. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ROMO F.C. 4 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 OLARIZU C.D.
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE F. 0 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 5 - 0 OSTADAR SAIARRE S.K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2014/12/07

  
GETXO C.D. 3 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
DANOK BAT C. 0 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 0 ROMO F.C.
KOSTKAS KE 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
OLARIZU C.D. 1 - 0 ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
BEASAIN S.D. 5 - 2 OSTADAR SAIARRE S.K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2014/12/14

  
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 0 GETXO C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
ROMO F.C. 3 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE F. 2 - 0 KOSTKAS KE
SANTUTXU F.C. 4 - 0 OLARIZU C.D.
OSTADAR SAIARRE S.K.T. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2014/12/21

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 2 ROMO F.C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE F.
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 3 SANTUTXU F.C.
OLARIZU C.D. 4 - 1 OSTADAR SAIARRE S.K.T.
EIBAR S.A.D. 6 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2015/01/04

  
OLARIZU C.D. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 0 OSTADAR SAIARRE S.K.T.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 1 ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE F.
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
GETXO C.D. 3 - 2 ROMO F.C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2015/01/11

  
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 OLARIZU C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 0 KOSTKAS KE
OSTADAR SAIARRE S.K.T. 0 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE F. 1 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 GETXO C.D.
ROMO F.C. 0 - 3 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2015/01/18

  
KOSTKAS KE 2 - 0 OLARIZU C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 0 OSTADAR SAIARRE S.K.T.
DANOK BAT C. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
GETXO C.D. 2 - 1 ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE F.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 0 ROMO F.C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 17 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2015/01/25

  
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 6 KOSTKAS KE
OLARIZU C.D. 0 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
OSTADAR SAIARRE S.K.T. 2 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 1 GETXO C.D.
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE F. 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ROMO F.C. 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2015/02/01

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 OLARIZU C.D.
DANOK BAT C. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
GETXO C.D. 7 - 0 OSTADAR SAIARRE S.K.T.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 4 - 0 ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ROMO F.C. 9 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2015/02/08

  
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 6 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
KOSTKAS KE 0 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
OLARIZU C.D. 0 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 2 GETXO C.D.
OSTADAR SAIARRE S.K.T. 1 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 4 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE F. 3 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 3 ROMO F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2015/02/15

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
DANOK BAT C. 3 - 2 KOSTKAS KE
GETXO C.D. 2 - 2 OLARIZU C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 0 OSTADAR SAIARRE S.K.T.
ATHLETIC CLUB 6 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
ROMO F.C. 0 - 1 ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 4 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2015/03/01

  
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 6 ALAVES S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 3 GETXO C.D.
OLARIZU C.D. 2 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
OSTADAR SAIARRE S.K.T. 1 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 5 ROMO F.C.
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE F. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2015/03/08

  
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 0 KOSTKAS KE
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 4 - 0 OLARIZU C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ROMO F.C. 5 - 0 OSTADAR SAIARRE S.K.T.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE F. 4 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2015/03/15

  
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 4 DANOK BAT C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 GETXO C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
KOSTKAS KE 0 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
OLARIZU C.D. 1 - 5 ATHLETIC CLUB
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 0 ROMO F.C.
OSTADAR SAIARRE S.K.T. 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2015/03/22

  
GETXO C.D. 0 - 5 DANOK BAT C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
ROMO F.C. 1 - 1 OLARIZU C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE F. 1 - 2 OSTADAR SAIARRE S.K.T.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2015/03/29

  
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 GETXO C.D.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
KOSTKAS KE 0 - 2 ROMO F.C.
OLARIZU C.D. 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE F.
OSTADAR SAIARRE S.K.T. 2 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2015/04/12

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 GETXO C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
ROMO F.C. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 4 - 0 KOSTKAS KE
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE F. 0 - 1 OLARIZU C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
OSTADAR SAIARRE S.K.T. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2015/04/19

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 7 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 4 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
DANOK BAT C. 0 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 2 ROMO F.C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
KOSTKAS KE 2 - 3 ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE F.
OLARIZU C.D. 1 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 OSTADAR SAIARRE S.K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2015/04/26

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 4 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 0 GETXO C.D.
ROMO F.C. 6 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE F. 0 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
OSTADAR SAIARRE S.K.T. 5 - 2 OLARIZU C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo