Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / JUBENILA JUBENILEN EUSKADIKO LIGA Multzoa I ( 2014 / 2015 )

JUBENILA JUBENILEN EUSKADIKO LIGA  Multzoa I ( 2014 / 2015 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 SANTUTXU F.C. 30 8 1 6 11 0 4 66 39 58
2 HERNANI C.D. 30 8 5 2 8 4 3 58 33 57
3 GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 30 10 3 2 5 7 3 52 34 55
4 AMOREBIETA S.D. 30 9 1 5 7 2 6 53 37 51
5 DANOK BAT C. ''C'' 30 8 5 2 5 6 4 44 33 50
6 ALAVES S.A.D. ''B'' 30 6 3 6 6 7 2 47 36 46
7 VASCONIA C.D. 30 7 6 2 4 4 7 50 53 43
8 ANTIGUOKO K.E. ''C'' 30 7 4 4 2 6 7 25 30 37
9 REAL UNION CLUB SAD ''B'' 30 4 3 8 6 3 6 30 43 36
10 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 30 6 4 5 3 4 8 41 54 35
11 LENGOKOAK K.E. 30 4 7 4 4 3 8 27 32 34
12 RETUERTO Sport S.D. 30 4 4 7 5 3 7 46 58 34
13 BEGOÑA S.D. 30 4 6 5 4 4 7 34 36 34
14 DEUSTO S.D. 30 4 7 4 3 5 7 35 42 33
15 SESTAO RIVER C. 30 3 3 9 3 4 8 43 62 25
16 AMURRIO C.F. 30 3 6 6 1 6 8 34 63 24

Jardunaldia: 1

2014/09/07

  
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
DANOK BAT C. C 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
BEGOŅA S.D. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D. B
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 0 - 4 SANTUTXU F.C.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
RETUERTO Sport S.D. 1 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E. C
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2014/09/14

  
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 1 RETUERTO Sport S.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 0 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 0 - 0 DANOK BAT C. C
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 2 BEGOŅA S.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 0 - 0 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 4 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. C 1 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2014/09/21

  
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 4 LENGOKOAK K.E.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D. B
DANOK BAT C. C 3 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
BEGOŅA S.D. 1 - 2 DEUSTO S.D.
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 2 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E. C
RETUERTO Sport S.D. 0 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2014/09/28

  
LENGOKOAK K.E. 0 - 0 RETUERTO Sport S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 2 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 1 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
SANTUTXU F.C. 4 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 0 - 0 DANOK BAT C. C
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 3 - 0 BEGOŅA S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. C 2 - 0 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 4 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2014/10/05

  
LENGOKOAK K.E. 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 5 ALAVES S.A.D. B
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 4 SANTUTXU F.C.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
DANOK BAT C. C 0 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
BEGOŅA S.D. 3 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E. C
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 2 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
RETUERTO Sport S.D. 2 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2014/10/12

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 1 - 3 RETUERTO Sport S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 0 - 5 LENGOKOAK K.E.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
DEUSTO S.D. 0 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 5 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. C 0 - 0 DANOK BAT C. C
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 1 BEGOŅA S.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 0 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2014/10/19

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 0 - 3 ALAVES S.A.D. B
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 2 DEUSTO S.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 4 - 4 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E. C
DANOK BAT C. C 3 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
BEGOŅA S.D. 0 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
RETUERTO Sport S.D. 2 - 1 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2014/10/26

  
ALAVES S.A.D. B 2 - 3 RETUERTO Sport S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
DEUSTO S.D. 2 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. C 0 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 DANOK BAT C. C
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 0 - 3 BEGOŅA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2014/11/02

  
ALAVES S.A.D. B 0 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 0 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 0 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E. C
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 3 AMOREBIETA S.D.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
DANOK BAT C. C 2 - 1 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
RETUERTO Sport S.D. 1 - 1 BEGOŅA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2014/11/09

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 1 RETUERTO Sport S.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 2 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D. B
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
ANTIGUOKO K.E. C 2 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 2 AMURRIO C.F.
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 3 - 4 HERNANI C.D.
BEGOŅA S.D. 1 - 1 DANOK BAT C. C
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2014/11/16

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 2 DEUSTO S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 1 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 0 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E. C
LENGOKOAK K.E. 0 - 3 AMOREBIETA S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 0 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 0 BEGOŅA S.D.
RETUERTO Sport S.D. 1 - 4 DANOK BAT C. C
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2014/11/23

  
DEUSTO S.D. 3 - 1 RETUERTO Sport S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 3 SANTUTXU F.C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. C 1 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D. B
AMOREBIETA S.D. 4 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 2 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
BEGOŅA S.D. 1 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
DANOK BAT C. C 1 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2014/11/30

  
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 3 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 4 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E. C
ALAVES S.A.D. B 1 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 1 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 1 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 4 BEGOŅA S.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 0 DANOK BAT C. C
RETUERTO Sport S.D. 1 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2014/12/07

  
RETUERTO Sport S.D. 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. C 1 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 3 ALAVES S.A.D. B
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 2 - 5 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
BEGOŅA S.D. 0 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E.
DANOK BAT C. C 3 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2014/12/14

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E. C
DEUSTO S.D. 0 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 3 - 0 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 0 - 0 BEGOŅA S.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 0 - 1 DANOK BAT C. C
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 3 - 3 RETUERTO Sport S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2014/12/21

  
SESTAO RIVER C. 4 - 2 AMURRIO C.F.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 0 - 0 DANOK BAT C. C
ALAVES S.A.D. B 0 - 0 BEGOŅA S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 3 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. C 0 - 1 RETUERTO Sport S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2015/01/04

  
RETUERTO Sport S.D. 4 - 5 SESTAO RIVER C.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
DANOK BAT C. C 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D. B
BEGOŅA S.D. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 5 - 3 DEUSTO S.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 4 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E. C
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2015/01/11

  
LENGOKOAK K.E. 2 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 3 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 2 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 3 DANOK BAT C. C
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 0 BEGOŅA S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 1 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. C 3 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 2 RETUERTO Sport S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2015/01/18

  
RETUERTO Sport S.D. 1 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D. B
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
DANOK BAT C. C 1 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
BEGOŅA S.D. 1 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E. C
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 4 AMOREBIETA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2015/01/25

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 0 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 2 AMURRIO C.F.
DEUSTO S.D. 2 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 4 - 1 DANOK BAT C. C
ANTIGUOKO K.E. C 1 - 0 BEGOŅA S.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 1 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 1 RETUERTO Sport S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2015/02/01

  
RETUERTO Sport S.D. 1 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D. B
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 3 SANTUTXU F.C.
AMURRIO C.F. 3 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 3 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
DANOK BAT C. C 0 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E. C
BEGOŅA S.D. 0 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 3 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2015/02/08

  
ALAVES S.A.D. B 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
SANTUTXU F.C. 4 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E.
DEUSTO S.D. 3 - 3 SESTAO RIVER C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 2 AMURRIO C.F.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. C 0 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 4 DANOK BAT C. C
VASCONIA C.D. 5 - 2 BEGOŅA S.D.
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 2 - 3 RETUERTO Sport S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2015/02/15

  
RETUERTO Sport S.D. 1 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D. B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 0 - 3 SANTUTXU F.C.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 3 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E. C
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
DANOK BAT C. C 1 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
BEGOŅA S.D. 3 - 0 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2015/03/01

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D. B
DEUSTO S.D. 0 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. C 0 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 5 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 1 - 0 DANOK BAT C. C
BEGOŅA S.D. 1 - 1 RETUERTO Sport S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2015/03/08

  
RETUERTO Sport S.D. 2 - 3 SANTUTXU F.C.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 2 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 2 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E. C
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 4 VASCONIA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 1 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
DANOK BAT C. C 0 - 0 BEGOŅA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2015/03/15

  
DEUSTO S.D. 2 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D. B
ANTIGUOKO K.E. C 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 3 - 2 AMURRIO C.F.
BEGOŅA S.D. 0 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
DANOK BAT C. C 4 - 2 RETUERTO Sport S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2015/03/22

  
RETUERTO Sport S.D. 2 - 2 DEUSTO S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E. C
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 1 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 2 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 2 BEGOŅA S.D.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 1 DANOK BAT C. C
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2015/03/29

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. C 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D. B
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 2 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E.
BEGOŅA S.D. 3 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
DANOK BAT C. C 4 - 4 AMURRIO C.F.
HERNANI C.D. 5 - 1 RETUERTO Sport S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2015/04/12

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 0 RETUERTO Sport S.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E. C
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 6 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 1 - 1 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 2 - 0 BEGOŅA S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 1 DANOK BAT C. C
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2015/04/19

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. C 0 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 2 DEUSTO S.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 5 - 4 SANTUTXU F.C.
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D. B
BEGOŅA S.D. 4 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
DANOK BAT C. C 1 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
RETUERTO Sport S.D. 3 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
Igo