Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / JUBENILA JUBENILEN OHOREZKO MAILA NAZIONALA Multzoa I ( 2014 / 2015 )

JUBENILA JUBENILEN OHOREZKO MAILA NAZIONALA  Multzoa I ( 2014 / 2015 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 30 13 1 1 9 1 5 67 27 68
2 ATHLETIC CLUB 30 12 1 2 9 1 5 63 30 65
3 OSASUNA C.A. 30 11 4 0 5 7 3 56 24 59
4 DANOK BAT C. 30 11 2 2 6 5 4 52 26 58
5 ANTIGUOKO K.E. 30 7 6 2 8 0 7 51 37 51
6 ALAVES S.A.D. 30 9 5 1 2 4 9 50 48 42
7 BARAKALDO C.F. 30 6 3 6 5 2 8 41 54 38
8 SAN JUAN A.D. 30 8 3 4 3 2 10 32 40 38
9 EIBAR S.A.D. 30 5 4 6 5 2 8 36 37 36
10 TXANTREA UDC KKE 30 5 3 7 4 3 8 35 51 33
11 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 30 8 2 5 1 4 10 26 45 33
12 INDARTSU C. 30 4 4 7 3 7 5 36 44 32
13 LOGROÑES U.D. 30 4 5 6 3 5 7 33 45 31
14 VALVANERA C.D. 30 5 3 7 2 5 8 23 49 29
15 ARENAS C. 30 4 4 7 3 2 10 35 54 27
16 AMIGO C.D. 30 4 3 8 3 3 9 33 58 27

Jardunaldia: 1

2014/09/07

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 TXANTREA UDC KKE
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
DANOK BAT C. 6 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 1 INDARTSU C.
AMIGO C.D. 2 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 1 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 LOGROŅES U.D.
VALVANERA C.D. 3 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2014/09/14

  
TXANTREA UDC KKE 1 - 1 VALVANERA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
INDARTSU C. 2 - 3 DANOK BAT C.
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 4 - 0 AMIGO C.D.
LOGROŅES U.D. 4 - 2 ARENAS C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2014/09/21

  
TXANTREA UDC KKE 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 2 INDARTSU C.
DANOK BAT C. 5 - 2 SAN JUAN A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 5 - 0 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
AMIGO C.D. 0 - 0 LOGROŅES U.D.
ARENAS C. 0 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
VALVANERA C.D. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2014/09/28

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 VALVANERA C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 3 TXANTREA UDC KKE
INDARTSU C. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 0 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 0 - 3 DANOK BAT C.
LOGROŅES U.D. 3 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 0 AMIGO C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 ARENAS C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2014/10/05

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 1 - 2 INDARTSU C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 0 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 1 LOGROŅES U.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
AMIGO C.D. 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
VALVANERA C.D. 2 - 0 ARENAS C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2014/10/12

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 0 VALVANERA C.D.
INDARTSU C. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 1 TXANTREA UDC KKE
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
LOGROŅES U.D. 1 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 3 ALAVES S.A.D.
ARENAS C. 2 - 2 AMIGO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2014/10/19

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 INDARTSU C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 2 SAN JUAN A.D.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 1 - 2 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 LOGROŅES U.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 4 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 ARENAS C.
VALVANERA C.D. 0 - 2 AMIGO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2014/10/26

  
INDARTSU C. 5 - 2 VALVANERA C.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 3 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
LOGROŅES U.D. 2 - 2 TXANTREA UDC KKE
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
ARENAS C. 0 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
AMIGO C.D. 1 - 3 ALAVES S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2014/11/02

  
INDARTSU C. 2 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 1 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 LOGROŅES U.D.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 1 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 2 ARENAS C.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 0 AMIGO C.D.
VALVANERA C.D. 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2014/11/09

  
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 0 VALVANERA C.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 0 - 2 INDARTSU C.
LOGROŅES U.D. 1 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 2 TXANTREA UDC KKE
ARENAS C. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
AMIGO C.D. 1 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
ALAVES S.A.D. 4 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2014/11/16

  
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 0 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
INDARTSU C. 1 - 1 LOGROŅES U.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 3 - 2 ARENAS C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 AMIGO C.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
VALVANERA C.D. 1 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2014/11/23

  
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 1 - 1 VALVANERA C.D.
LOGROŅES U.D. 1 - 4 SAN JUAN A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 3 INDARTSU C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
ARENAS C. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
AMIGO C.D. 2 - 1 TXANTREA UDC KKE
ALAVES S.A.D. 4 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2014/11/30

  
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 1 - 0 LOGROŅES U.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
INDARTSU C. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 3 ARENAS C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 0 AMIGO C.D.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 0 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
VALVANERA C.D. 0 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2014/12/07

  
VALVANERA C.D. 0 - 1 LOGROŅES U.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 0 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
ARENAS C. 0 - 0 INDARTSU C.
AMIGO C.D. 2 - 3 BARAKALDO C.F.
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 0 TXANTREA UDC KKE
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2014/12/14

  
LOGROŅES U.D. 0 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 3 - 1 ARENAS C.
INDARTSU C. 1 - 1 AMIGO C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 2 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 2 VALVANERA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2014/12/21

  
TXANTREA UDC KKE 1 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
INDARTSU C. 3 - 4 ALAVES S.A.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 2 - 1 AMIGO C.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 1 - 2 ARENAS C.
LOGROŅES U.D. 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 0 VALVANERA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2015/01/04

  
VALVANERA C.D. 0 - 1 TXANTREA UDC KKE
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
OSASUNA C.A. 6 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
DANOK BAT C. 3 - 0 INDARTSU C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
AMIGO C.D. 3 - 0 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
ARENAS C. 1 - 2 LOGROŅES U.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2015/01/11

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 1 TXANTREA UDC KKE
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
INDARTSU C. 0 - 3 OSASUNA C.A.
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
LOGROŅES U.D. 0 - 1 AMIGO C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 ARENAS C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 0 VALVANERA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2015/01/18

  
VALVANERA C.D. 1 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
TXANTREA UDC KKE 1 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 INDARTSU C.
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 1 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 LOGROŅES U.D.
AMIGO C.D. 0 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ARENAS C. 2 - 5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2015/01/25

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
INDARTSU C. 2 - 3 TXANTREA UDC KKE
SAN JUAN A.D. 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 1 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
LOGROŅES U.D. 2 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 7 - 2 AMIGO C.D.
ARENAS C. 2 - 0 VALVANERA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2015/02/01

  
VALVANERA C.D. 0 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 1 INDARTSU C.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 2 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
OSASUNA C.A. 4 - 0 LOGROŅES U.D.
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
AMIGO C.D. 0 - 1 ARENAS C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2015/02/08

  
INDARTSU C. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 0 - 1 TXANTREA UDC KKE
LOGROŅES U.D. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
ARENAS C. 4 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
AMIGO C.D. 1 - 2 VALVANERA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2015/02/15

  
VALVANERA C.D. 0 - 0 INDARTSU C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
TXANTREA UDC KKE 2 - 0 LOGROŅES U.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 0 ARENAS C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 2 AMIGO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2015/03/01

  
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 1 INDARTSU C.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 3 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
LOGROŅES U.D. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 4 - 0 TXANTREA UDC KKE
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 4 OSASUNA C.A.
AMIGO C.D. 0 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 VALVANERA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2015/03/08

  
VALVANERA C.D. 1 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
INDARTSU C. 0 - 0 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 3 LOGROŅES U.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 1 ARENAS C.
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 0 AMIGO C.D.
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2015/03/15

  
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 1 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
LOGROŅES U.D. 1 - 1 INDARTSU C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 TXANTREA UDC KKE
AMIGO C.D. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 1 VALVANERA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2015/03/22

  
VALVANERA C.D. 1 - 0 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 0 LOGROŅES U.D.
INDARTSU C. 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 ARENAS C.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 1 - 1 AMIGO C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2015/03/29

  
LOGROŅES U.D. 1 - 1 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 2 SAN JUAN A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 0 INDARTSU C.
ARENAS C. 2 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
AMIGO C.D. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 TXANTREA UDC KKE
DANOK BAT C. 5 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 0 VALVANERA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2015/04/12

  
LOGROŅES U.D. 0 - 1 VALVANERA C.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
SAN JUAN A.D. 0 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
INDARTSU C. 2 - 0 ARENAS C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 4 AMIGO C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 6 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 0 - 3 DANOK BAT C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2015/04/19

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 4 - 3 LOGROŅES U.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 1 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD
ARENAS C. 1 - 2 SAN JUAN A.D.
AMIGO C.D. 2 - 2 INDARTSU C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
DANOK BAT C. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 1 TXANTREA UDC KKE
VALVANERA C.D. 0 - 6 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo