Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / KADETEA KADETEEN OHOREZKO MAILA Multzoa II ( 2014 / 2015 )

KADETEA KADETEEN OHOREZKO MAILA  Multzoa II ( 2014 / 2015 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 30 14 1 0 11 2 2 133 33 78
2 ZARAUTZ K.E. 30 12 0 3 8 3 4 56 32 63
3 BERGARA K.E. 30 11 0 4 9 0 6 83 53 60
4 ZUMAIAKO F.T. 30 10 1 4 9 1 5 59 41 59
5 ORDIZIA K.E. 30 10 2 3 7 3 5 80 45 56
6 ANAITASUNA C.D. 30 9 3 3 6 2 7 72 49 50
7 EIBAR S.A.D. 30 10 2 3 5 2 8 42 39 49
8 AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 30 9 1 5 5 5 5 51 51 48
9 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 30 8 1 6 5 4 6 50 48 44
10 ARRASATE C.D. 30 6 3 6 6 0 9 64 67 39
11 UROLA K.E. 30 5 3 7 5 1 9 49 79 34
12 ELGOIBAR C.D. 30 4 2 9 6 0 9 48 61 32
13 LAZKAO K.E. 30 6 1 8 3 2 10 36 67 30
14 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 30 4 4 7 2 1 12 29 67 23
15 ILINTXA S.D. 30 3 2 10 2 1 12 40 77 18
16 AURRERA K.E. 30 3 1 11 0 0 15 31 114 10

Jardunaldia: 1

2014/09/21

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 5 ORDIZIA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 6 BERGARA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 2 UROLA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 3 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2014/09/28

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 5 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
AURRERA K.E. 1 - 6 ARRASATE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2014/10/05

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 4 - 1 UROLA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 7 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 5 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 4 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2014/10/12

  
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 4 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 2 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 3 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2014/10/19

  
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 5 BERGARA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 2 UROLA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 5 - 2 AURRERA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 6 ARRASATE C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 4 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2014/10/26

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 0 - 5 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 5 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2014/11/02

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 5 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 4 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 4 - 2 ARRASATE C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2014/11/09

  
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 6 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2014/11/16

  
BERGARA K.E. 5 - 2 UROLA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 4 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 2 ARRASATE C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2014/11/23

  
UROLA K.E. 3 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 7 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AURRERA K.E. 3 - 4 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2014/11/30

  
UROLA K.E. 2 - 7 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BERGARA K.E. 7 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 5 - 2 AURRERA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2014/12/14

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 0 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2014/12/21

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 6 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 2 ARRASATE C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2015/01/04

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 3 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 4 ORDIZIA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2015/01/11

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 2 ARRASATE C.D.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 3 ILINTXA S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2015/01/18

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 9 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
AURRERA K.E. 0 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2015/01/25

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 2 UROLA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 6 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2015/02/01

  
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 4 ANAITASUNA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 6 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
AURRERA K.E. 3 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2015/02/08

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 4 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 3 ARRASATE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2015/02/22

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
AURRERA K.E. 3 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2015/03/01

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 6 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 6 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 2 ARRASATE C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 6 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2015/03/08

  
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
AURRERA K.E. 0 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 4 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2015/03/15

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 5 BERGARA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 UROLA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 5 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 5 - 2 AURRERA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2015/03/22

  
UROLA K.E. 5 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 1 - 6 ORDIZIA K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2015/03/29

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 0 UROLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 4 - 2 AURRERA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 7 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2015/04/19

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 6 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 3 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 4 ORDIZIA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 6 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2015/04/26

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 8 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2015/05/03

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
AURRERA K.E. 1 - 3 UROLA K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 3 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 4 ORDIZIA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 5 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2015/05/10

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 12 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 2 ARRASATE C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 4 ILINTXA S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2015/05/17

  
AURRERA K.E. 4 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 0 - 6 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 5 - 0 UROLA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 6 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo