Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / JUBENILA JUBENILEN OHOREZKO MAILA Multzoa II ( 2014 / 2015 )

JUBENILA JUBENILEN OHOREZKO MAILA  Multzoa II ( 2014 / 2015 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 BEASAIN S.D. 30 11 0 4 11 2 2 97 49 68
2 EIBAR S.A.D. 30 12 1 2 8 4 3 74 27 65
3 TOLOSA C.F. 30 10 2 3 10 2 3 72 35 64
4 AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 30 10 4 1 9 1 5 60 37 62
5 ORDIZIA K.E. 30 8 2 5 8 2 5 59 43 52
6 BERGARA K.E. 30 6 4 5 6 5 4 50 47 45
7 ELGOIBAR C.D. 30 7 1 7 6 3 6 63 54 43
8 BURUMENDI FG 30 5 5 5 6 2 7 41 46 40
9 UROLA K.E. 30 7 1 7 5 2 8 52 65 39
10 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 30 6 2 7 6 0 9 58 70 38
11 ILINTXA S.D. 30 5 4 6 4 5 6 42 51 36
12 AURRERA K.E. 30 7 4 4 1 6 8 39 35 34
13 MONDRAGON C.F. 30 5 5 5 3 4 8 51 63 33
14 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 30 4 3 8 4 2 9 45 67 29
15 BILLABONA K.E. 30 4 2 9 3 1 11 28 70 24
16 ZESTOA K.B. 30 1 2 12 0 1 14 31 103 6

Jardunaldia: 1

2014/09/21

  
AURRERA K.E. 3 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
BURUMENDI FG 2 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 2 BILLABONA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2014/09/28

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 4 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 BURUMENDI FG
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2014/10/05

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
AURRERA K.E. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
BURUMENDI FG 2 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 4 BEASAIN S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 4 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 5 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2014/10/12

  
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 6 - 2 BURUMENDI FG
ZESTOA K.B. 4 - 5 UROLA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 6 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2014/10/19

  
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
BURUMENDI FG 1 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
UROLA K.E. 4 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2014/10/26

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 2 AURRERA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 0 BURUMENDI FG
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 2 UROLA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2014/11/02

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 7 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 6 - 3 ZESTOA K.B.
AURRERA K.E. 0 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
BURUMENDI FG 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
UROLA K.E. 3 - 4 ORDIZIA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 4 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2014/11/09

  
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 5 EIBAR S.A.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 3 ILINTXA S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 0 BURUMENDI FG
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2014/11/16

  
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
AURRERA K.E. 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
BURUMENDI FG 0 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2014/11/23

  
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 2 BILLABONA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 1 BURUMENDI FG
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 2 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2014/11/30

  
BEASAIN S.D. 7 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 3 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BURUMENDI FG 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 2 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2014/12/14

  
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 4 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 5 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 2 BURUMENDI FG
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2014/12/21

  
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 6 - 4 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 4 ELGOIBAR C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 2 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 0 BURUMENDI FG
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2015/01/04

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
BURUMENDI FG 1 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2015/01/11

  
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 6 ELGOIBAR C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 0 UROLA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 3 BURUMENDI FG
AURRERA K.E. 1 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2015/01/18

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 1 BURUMENDI FG
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 1 UROLA K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 5 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2015/01/25

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
AURRERA K.E. 5 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
BURUMENDI FG 2 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 5 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ORDIZIA K.E. 5 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2015/02/01

  
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 3 BURUMENDI FG
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 4 UROLA K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2015/02/08

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
AURRERA K.E. 0 - 3 BILLABONA K.E.
BURUMENDI FG 1 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2015/02/22

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
BILLABONA K.E. 2 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 5 BURUMENDI FG
TOLOSA C.F. 7 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 5 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2015/03/01

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
AURRERA K.E. 6 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
BURUMENDI FG 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2015/03/08

  
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 3 ILINTXA S.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 3 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 3 BURUMENDI FG
ORDIZIA K.E. 4 - 1 UROLA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 5 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2015/03/15

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 4 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
AURRERA K.E. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BURUMENDI FG 3 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 4 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2015/03/22

  
BEASAIN S.D. 6 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 2 BURUMENDI FG
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 0 UROLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2015/03/29

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 6 BEASAIN S.D.
BILLABONA K.E. 2 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 2 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
BURUMENDI FG 0 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2015/04/19

  
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 6 BEASAIN S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 2 AURRERA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 0 BURUMENDI FG
UROLA K.E. 3 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2015/04/26

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 8 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
AURRERA K.E. 3 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
BURUMENDI FG 0 - 1 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2015/05/03

  
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 4 BEASAIN S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 4 MONDRAGON C.F.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
BURUMENDI FG 0 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2015/05/10

  
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 UROLA K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 0 - 0 BURUMENDI FG
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2015/05/17

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 5 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 2 BILLABONA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
BURUMENDI FG 3 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
Igo