Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / AFIZIONATUA GORENGOEN MAILA Multzoa II ( 2014 / 2015 )

AFIZIONATUA GORENGOEN MAILA  Multzoa II ( 2014 / 2015 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 GETARIAKO KETA BABYAUTO F.T. 30 10 4 1 12 0 3 63 21 70
2 MUTRIKU FT 30 12 1 2 7 3 5 55 29 61
3 MONDRAGON C.F. 30 10 3 2 5 7 3 61 31 55
4 UROLA K.E. 30 8 5 2 7 3 5 53 36 53
5 AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 30 9 4 2 4 5 6 49 35 48
6 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 30 7 2 6 6 3 6 52 42 44
7 TOLOSA C.F. 30 6 4 5 6 3 6 58 56 43
8 ZESTOA K.B. 30 6 5 4 5 4 6 40 28 42
9 ZUMAIAKO F.T. 30 8 2 5 2 6 7 33 40 38
10 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 30 6 3 6 4 3 8 36 42 36
11 SORALUZE C.F. 30 3 5 7 5 5 5 26 38 34
12 LAZKAO K.E. 30 6 0 9 4 4 7 39 54 34
13 IKASBERRI K.E. 30 3 6 6 5 3 7 35 51 33
14 ILINTXA S.D. 30 2 7 6 5 5 5 28 42 33
15 BEASAIN S.D. 30 3 5 7 2 3 10 35 63 23
16 ANAITASUNA C.D. 30 2 4 9 0 3 12 27 82 13

Jardunaldia: 1

2014/09/21

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 2 GETARIAKO KETA BABYAUTO F.T.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 3 UROLA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 2 MUTRIKU FT
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2014/09/28

  
GETARIAKO KETA BABYAUTO F.T. 1 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 4 ZESTOA K.B.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 3 SORALUZE C.F.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
MUTRIKU FT 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 5 MONDRAGON C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2014/10/05

  
GETARIAKO KETA BABYAUTO F.T. 4 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 0 MUTRIKU FT
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2014/10/12

  
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 2 GETARIAKO KETA BABYAUTO F.T.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
MUTRIKU FT 3 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2014/10/19

  
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 6 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
GETARIAKO KETA BABYAUTO F.T. 7 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 3 - 1 MUTRIKU FT
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2014/10/26

  
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 0 GETARIAKO KETA BABYAUTO F.T.
MUTRIKU FT 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2014/11/02

  
IKASBERRI K.E. 3 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 1 UROLA K.E.
GETARIAKO KETA BABYAUTO F.T. 2 - 0 MUTRIKU FT
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
ZESTOA K.B. 3 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 0 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2014/11/09

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
MUTRIKU FT 2 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 4 GETARIAKO KETA BABYAUTO F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2014/11/16

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 7 UROLA K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 1 MUTRIKU FT
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 4 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
GETARIAKO KETA BABYAUTO F.T. 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2014/11/23

  
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
MUTRIKU FT 5 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 1 GETARIAKO KETA BABYAUTO F.T.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2014/11/30

  
UROLA K.E. 1 - 3 MUTRIKU FT
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
IKASBERRI K.E. 4 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
GETARIAKO KETA BABYAUTO F.T. 4 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2014/12/14

  
MUTRIKU FT 1 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 2 UROLA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 3 GETARIAKO KETA BABYAUTO F.T.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
SORALUZE C.F. 0 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2014/12/21

  
MUTRIKU FT 6 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
GETARIAKO KETA BABYAUTO F.T. 3 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2015/01/04

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 0 MUTRIKU FT
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 5 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 2 GETARIAKO KETA BABYAUTO F.T.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2015/01/11

  
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
MUTRIKU FT 2 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
GETARIAKO KETA BABYAUTO F.T. 2 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 4 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2015/01/18

  
GETARIAKO KETA BABYAUTO F.T. 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 2 SORALUZE C.F.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
MUTRIKU FT 3 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2015/01/25

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 3 GETARIAKO KETA BABYAUTO F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 2 IKASBERRI K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 3 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 4 UROLA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 MUTRIKU FT
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
MONDRAGON C.F. 4 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2015/02/01

  
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 2 GETARIAKO KETA BABYAUTO F.T.
IKASBERRI K.E. 4 - 6 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 3 ZESTOA K.B.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
MUTRIKU FT 2 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 5 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2015/02/08

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
GETARIAKO KETA BABYAUTO F.T. 1 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 2 UROLA K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 2 MUTRIKU FT
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2015/02/22

  
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 2 GETARIAKO KETA BABYAUTO F.T.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
MUTRIKU FT 1 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2015/03/01

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
GETARIAKO KETA BABYAUTO F.T. 1 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 0 MUTRIKU FT
ZESTOA K.B. 3 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 5 MONDRAGON C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2015/03/08

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 3 IKASBERRI K.E.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
MUTRIKU FT 0 - 3 GETARIAKO KETA BABYAUTO F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2015/03/15

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 2 UROLA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 0 MUTRIKU FT
GETARIAKO KETA BABYAUTO F.T. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
SORALUZE C.F. 0 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2015/03/22

  
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
MUTRIKU FT 2 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 1 GETARIAKO KETA BABYAUTO F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 4 ZESTOA K.B.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2015/03/29

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 2 MUTRIKU FT
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
GETARIAKO KETA BABYAUTO F.T. 0 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2015/04/19

  
MUTRIKU FT 2 - 0 UROLA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 2 GETARIAKO KETA BABYAUTO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 3 ZESTOA K.B.
SORALUZE C.F. 0 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2015/04/26

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 0 MUTRIKU FT
UROLA K.E. 2 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
GETARIAKO KETA BABYAUTO F.T. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 4 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2015/05/03

  
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 5 MUTRIKU FT
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 3 UROLA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 5 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 3 IKASBERRI K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 4 GETARIAKO KETA BABYAUTO F.T.
SORALUZE C.F. 0 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2015/05/10

  
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
MUTRIKU FT 5 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
IKASBERRI K.E. 3 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
GETARIAKO KETA BABYAUTO F.T. 1 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2015/05/17

  
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 5 TOLOSA C.F.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 1 MUTRIKU FT
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 2 UROLA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 0 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 0 GETARIAKO KETA BABYAUTO F.T.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo