Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / AFIZIONATUA OHOREZKO ERREGIONAL MAILA Multzoa I ( 2014 / 2015 )

AFIZIONATUA OHOREZKO ERREGIONAL MAILA  Multzoa I ( 2014 / 2015 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 AURRERA K.E. 34 13 2 2 11 1 5 70 27 75
2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 34 14 2 1 5 9 3 60 25 68
3 HERNANI C.D. 34 12 3 2 6 4 7 55 30 61
4 TOLOSA C.F. 34 12 3 2 5 5 7 44 33 59
5 ANAITASUNA C.D. 34 11 2 4 4 6 7 49 39 53
6 TOURING KE 34 11 3 3 3 6 8 55 50 51
7 MARTUTENE K.E. 34 5 7 5 7 5 5 46 37 48
8 ELGOIBAR C.D. 34 7 3 7 7 1 9 42 39 46
9 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 34 8 5 4 4 4 9 37 45 45
10 REAL UNION CLUB SAD 34 10 3 4 3 2 12 36 41 44
11 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 34 7 3 7 3 8 6 46 47 41
12 OSTADAR S.K.T. 34 4 7 6 7 1 9 49 65 41
13 ORDIZIA K.E. 34 4 2 11 8 3 6 36 47 41
14 HONDARRIBIA F.E 34 3 7 7 5 5 7 27 44 36
15 ZARAUTZ K.E. 34 4 8 5 3 7 7 28 43 36
16 BERGARA K.E. 34 6 5 6 3 4 10 32 43 36
17 USURBIL F.T. 34 7 4 6 1 4 12 26 57 32
18 ANTZUOLA K.E. 34 4 7 6 3 1 13 43 69 29

Jardunaldia: 1

2014/09/14

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 TOURING KE
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 3 OSTADAR S.K.T.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 3 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2014/09/21

  
TOURING KE 1 - 3 AURRERA K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 4 HERNANI C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2014/09/28

  
TOURING KE 2 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
AURRERA K.E. 2 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2014/10/05

  
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 0 TOURING KE
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 0 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2014/10/12

  
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
TOURING KE 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 4 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 0 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2014/10/19

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 4 AURRERA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 0 TOURING KE
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 0 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2014/10/26

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
TOURING KE 3 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 5 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
AURRERA K.E. 3 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2014/11/02

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 0 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 0 TOURING KE
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2014/11/09

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 5 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
TOURING KE 6 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
AURRERA K.E. 2 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2014/11/16

  
USURBIL F.T. 0 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 1 TOURING KE
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2014/11/23

  
USURBIL F.T. 3 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
TOURING KE 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 0 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2014/11/30

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 3 AURRERA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 4 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 0 TOURING KE
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2014/12/07

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 5 TOLOSA C.F.
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
TOURING KE 2 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
AURRERA K.E. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2014/12/14

  
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 4 OSTADAR S.K.T.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 4 ANAITASUNA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 0 TOURING KE
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2014/12/21

  
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
USURBIL F.T. 0 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
TOURING KE 1 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 2 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2015/01/04

  
AURRERA K.E. 4 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 0 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 1 TOURING KE
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2015/01/11

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 3 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 4 HERNANI C.D.
USURBIL F.T. 0 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 4 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
TOURING KE 2 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 4 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2015/01/18

  
TOURING KE 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 4 AURRERA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2015/01/25

  
AURRERA K.E. 4 - 0 TOURING KE
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 3 OSTADAR S.K.T.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2015/02/01

  
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 1 TOURING KE
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 6 ELGOIBAR C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 3 AURRERA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2015/02/08

  
AURRERA K.E. 3 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
TOURING KE 4 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2015/02/15

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 0 TOURING KE
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 0 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2015/02/22

  
AURRERA K.E. 4 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
TOURING KE 1 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2015/03/01

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 1 TOURING KE
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 3 AURRERA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2015/03/08

  
AURRERA K.E. 3 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 3 OSTADAR S.K.T.
TOURING KE 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 0 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2015/03/15

  
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 3 TOURING KE
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2015/03/22

  
AURRERA K.E. 7 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
TOURING KE 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2015/03/29

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 3 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 2 TOURING KE
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2015/04/19

  
AURRERA K.E. 2 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 3 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
TOURING KE 3 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 5 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2015/04/26

  
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 4 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 3 - 3 USURBIL F.T.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 1 TOURING KE
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 4 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 31

2015/05/03

  
AURRERA K.E. 0 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 0 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
TOURING KE 4 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 32

2015/05/10

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 3 USURBIL F.T.
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 0 - 5 MARTUTENE K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 0 TOURING KE
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 2 AURRERA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 33

2015/05/17

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 2 AURRERA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
OSTADAR S.K.T. 3 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 0 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ZARAUTZ K.E. 4 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
TOURING KE 3 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 34

2015/05/24

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
HERNANI C.D. 5 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 3 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 3 TOURING KE
AURRERA K.E. 2 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo