Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / JUBENILA JUBENILEN 1.M IGOERA FASEA Multzoa II ( 2013 / 2014 )

JUBENILA JUBENILEN 1.M IGOERA FASEA  Multzoa II ( 2013 / 2014 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 BURUMENDI F.G. 18 8 1 0 8 1 0 69 16 50
2 PASAIA K.E. 18 7 1 1 5 3 1 45 24 40
3 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 18 5 3 1 5 2 2 50 30 35
4 ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGEKE 18 4 3 2 4 2 3 29 29 29
5 BERGARA K.E. 18 5 0 4 3 2 4 46 36 26
6 OSTADAR S.K.T. 18 5 1 3 2 1 6 33 31 23
7 TOLOSA C.F. 18 5 2 2 1 2 6 29 27 22
8 AMARA BERRI K.E. 18 2 2 5 2 1 6 21 47 15
9 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 18 2 1 6 1 1 7 26 42 11
10 BETI ONA C.D. 18 1 1 7 0 0 9 20 86 4

Jardunaldia: 1

2014/01/05

  
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 3 BURUMENDI F.G.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 3 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGEKE 2 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2014/01/12

  
BURUMENDI F.G. 3 - 1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGEKE
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 4 PASAIA K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 5 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
BETI ONA C.D. 2 - 2 AMARA BERRI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2014/01/19

  
BURUMENDI F.G. 5 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 3 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGEKE 2 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2014/01/26

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 0 ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGEKE
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 3 BURUMENDI F.G.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
BETI ONA C.D. 0 - 4 PASAIA K.E.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 4 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2014/02/02

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 3 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. 4 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 2 BETI ONA C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 5 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGEKE 2 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2014/02/09

  
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 5 ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGEKE
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
BETI ONA C.D. 2 - 8 BURUMENDI F.G.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 1 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2014/02/16

  
BERGARA K.E. 6 - 4 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
OSTADAR S.K.T. 5 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. 4 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGEKE 3 - 3 PASAIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2014/02/23

  
ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGEKE 2 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
BETI ONA C.D. 2 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 2 - 4 OSTADAR S.K.T.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 0 - 3 BURUMENDI F.G.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2014/03/02

  
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 6 - 3 BETI ONA C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 5 - 2 AMARA BERRI K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 3 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
BURUMENDI F.G. 3 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 0 ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGEKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2014/03/09

  
BURUMENDI F.G. 4 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 3 PASAIA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
BETI ONA C.D. 0 - 2 ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGEKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2014/03/16

  
ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGEKE 0 - 2 BURUMENDI F.G.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 4 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
AMARA BERRI K.E. 3 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2014/03/23

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 3 BURUMENDI F.G.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
BETI ONA C.D. 0 - 8 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
AMARA BERRI K.E. 0 - 2 ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGEKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2014/03/30

  
ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGEKE 2 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
BURUMENDI F.G. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
PASAIA K.E. 5 - 2 BETI ONA C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 2 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2014/04/06

  
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 1 BURUMENDI F.G.
BETI ONA C.D. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 0 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 2 - 2 ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGEKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2014/04/13

  
ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGEKE 0 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
BURUMENDI F.G. 7 - 0 BETI ONA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
PASAIA K.E. 3 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2014/05/04

  
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
BETI ONA C.D. 0 - 8 OSTADAR S.K.T.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 7 BURUMENDI F.G.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 4 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
PASAIA K.E. 3 - 1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGEKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2014/05/11

  
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 2 ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGEKE
BERGARA K.E. 8 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 4 - 2 AMARA BERRI K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. 4 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2014/05/18

  
BETI ONA C.D. 0 - 5 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 1 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 4 BURUMENDI F.G.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI BGEKE 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo