Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / EMAKUMEZKOEN EMAKUMEZKOEN EUSKADIKO LIGA Multzoa I ( 2013 / 2014 )

EMAKUMEZKOEN EMAKUMEZKOEN EUSKADIKO LIGA  Multzoa I ( 2013 / 2014 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 MARIÑO C.D. 26 9 2 2 10 3 0 49 15 62
2 EIBAR S.A.D. 26 9 0 4 7 4 2 52 35 52
3 GASTEIZKO NESKAK 26 9 2 2 6 3 4 55 33 50
4 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 26 8 2 3 5 2 6 43 35 43
5 ARRATIA C.D. 26 7 2 4 5 2 6 36 29 40
6 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 26 7 3 3 3 4 6 52 48 37
7 TOLOSA C.F. 26 6 1 6 4 3 6 43 49 34
8 BERRIOTXOA 26 6 4 3 3 3 7 35 32 34
9 BIZKERRE C. 26 5 4 4 4 3 6 35 34 34
10 HERNANI C.D. 26 4 7 2 4 2 7 45 39 33
11 ZARAUTZ K.E. 26 7 2 4 2 1 10 35 53 30
12 BEASAIN S.D. 26 5 1 7 3 4 6 39 50 29
13 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 26 2 4 7 4 1 8 41 57 23
14 ELGOIBAR C.D. 26 2 2 9 0 1 12 26 77 9

Jardunaldia: 1

2013/09/29

  
BERRIOTXOA 0 - 1 ARRATIA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 3 GASTEIZKO NESKAK
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 1 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
BIZKERRE C. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2013/10/06

  
ARRATIA C.D. 0 - 3 MARIÑO C.D.
GASTEIZKO NESKAK 1 - 0 BERRIOTXOA
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 4 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 3 BIZKERRE C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 5 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 2 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2013/10/13

  
ARRATIA C.D. 0 - 1 GASTEIZKO NESKAK
BERRIOTXOA 0 - 1 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 4 ZARAUTZ K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 5 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BIZKERRE C. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 2 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2013/10/20

  
GASTEIZKO NESKAK 1 - 3 MARIÑO C.D.
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 1 - 1 ARRATIA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 BERRIOTXOA
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 3 BIZKERRE C.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 2 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2013/10/27

  
GASTEIZKO NESKAK 2 - 1 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
ARRATIA C.D. 4 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BERRIOTXOA 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
BIZKERRE C. 1 - 1 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2013/11/03

  
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 1 - 3 MARIÑO C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 2 GASTEIZKO NESKAK
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 3 ARRATIA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 2 BERRIOTXOA
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 3 BIZKERRE C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2013/11/10

  
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 3 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
GASTEIZKO NESKAK 4 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ARRATIA C.D. 0 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
BERRIOTXOA 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 3 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
HERNANI C.D. 6 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 0 BIZKERRE C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2013/11/17

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 0 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 3 GASTEIZKO NESKAK
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 ARRATIA C.D.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 2 - 2 BERRIOTXOA
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
BIZKERRE C. 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2013/11/24

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
GASTEIZKO NESKAK 4 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ARRATIA C.D. 0 - 0 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
BERRIOTXOA 2 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 2 BIZKERRE C.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2013/12/01

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 4 MARIÑO C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 5 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 4 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 2 - 2 GASTEIZKO NESKAK
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 2 ARRATIA C.D.
BIZKERRE C. 0 - 0 BERRIOTXOA
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2013/12/08

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 2 - 0 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
GASTEIZKO NESKAK 1 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ARRATIA C.D. 2 - 0 BIZKERRE C.
BERRIOTXOA 2 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2013/12/15

  
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 4 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 2 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
BIZKERRE C. 1 - 3 GASTEIZKO NESKAK
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 0 ARRATIA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 BERRIOTXOA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2014/01/05

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 3 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 2 - 2 BIZKERRE C.
GASTEIZKO NESKAK 2 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ARRATIA C.D. 4 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
BERRIOTXOA 1 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2014/01/12

  
ARRATIA C.D. 3 - 2 BERRIOTXOA
GASTEIZKO NESKAK 4 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 4 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 2 BIZKERRE C.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 5 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 4 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2014/01/19

  
MARIÑO C.D. 4 - 0 ARRATIA C.D.
BERRIOTXOA 1 - 0 GASTEIZKO NESKAK
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 1 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BIZKERRE C. 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 4 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2014/01/26

  
GASTEIZKO NESKAK 1 - 0 ARRATIA C.D.
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 1 - 0 BERRIOTXOA
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 BIZKERRE C.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 4 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 0 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2014/02/02

  
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 1 GASTEIZKO NESKAK
ARRATIA C.D. 3 - 1 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
BERRIOTXOA 3 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 6 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
BIZKERRE C. 4 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 1 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2014/02/09

  
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 2 - 3 GASTEIZKO NESKAK
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 ARRATIA C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 4 BERRIOTXOA
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 5 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 4 - 3 BIZKERRE C.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 4 MARIÑO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2014/02/16

  
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 0 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
GASTEIZKO NESKAK 6 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ARRATIA C.D. 3 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BERRIOTXOA 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
BIZKERRE C. 2 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2014/03/02

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 0 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 1 GASTEIZKO NESKAK
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 ARRATIA C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 2 BERRIOTXOA
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 4 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
BIZKERRE C. 1 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2014/03/09

  
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 4 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
GASTEIZKO NESKAK 2 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
ARRATIA C.D. 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
BERRIOTXOA 3 - 1 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 BIZKERRE C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2014/03/16

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 1 GASTEIZKO NESKAK
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 1 - 4 ARRATIA C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 2 BERRIOTXOA
BIZKERRE C. 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2014/03/23

  
MARIÑO C.D. 5 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
GASTEIZKO NESKAK 2 - 1 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
ARRATIA C.D. 2 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
BERRIOTXOA 1 - 0 BIZKERRE C.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2014/03/30

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 2 - 1 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 2 GASTEIZKO NESKAK
BIZKERRE C. 0 - 2 ARRATIA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 3 BERRIOTXOA
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 3 MARIÑO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2014/04/06

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 2 ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE
PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI 2 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
GASTEIZKO NESKAK 1 - 1 BIZKERRE C.
ARRATIA C.D. 0 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
BERRIOTXOA 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2014/04/13

  
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
ERANDIO BETIKO NESKAK FKE 5 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 5 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BIZKERRE C. 0 - 1 PEÑA ATHL. SANTURTZI
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 2 GASTEIZKO NESKAK
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 ARRATIA C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 0 BERRIOTXOA
Igo