Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / EMAKUMEZKOEN EMAKUMEZKOEN 2. MAILA Multzoa I ( 2013 / 2014 )

EMAKUMEZKOEN EMAKUMEZKOEN 2. MAILA  Multzoa I ( 2013 / 2014 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 ATHLETIC CLUB 26 10 3 0 10 2 1 70 26 65
2 OIARTZUN K.E. 26 13 0 0 5 3 5 81 23 57
3 OSASUNA C.A. 26 7 2 4 7 2 4 64 33 46
4 REOCIN S.D. 26 8 4 1 4 4 5 63 35 44
5 AÑORGA K.K.E 26 7 4 2 5 4 4 59 37 44
6 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 26 8 1 4 5 1 7 64 47 41
7 SAN IGNACIO C.D. 26 6 6 1 5 2 6 36 32 41
8 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 26 8 2 3 4 3 6 77 47 41
9 LOGROÑO C.D.E.F. 26 9 0 4 2 5 6 54 36 38
10 ABANTO CLUB 26 7 1 5 2 1 10 43 59 29
11 SAN JUAN A.D. 26 4 4 5 3 3 7 39 39 28
12 BARAKALDO C.F. 26 4 3 6 2 2 9 38 50 23
13 LAGUNAK S.D. 26 3 2 8 2 0 11 24 54 17
14 MONDRAGON C.F. 26 0 0 13 0 0 13 3 197 0

Jardunaldia: 1

2013/09/15

  
AŅORGA K.K.E 0 - 1 REOCIN S.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
ABANTO CLUB 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 3 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
LAGUNAK S.D. 0 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 2 - 3 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 5 LOGROŅO C.D.E.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2013/09/22

  
REOCIN S.D. 9 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 3 AŅORGA K.K.E
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 3 ABANTO CLUB
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 0 - 1 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 4 - 0 LAGUNAK S.D.
LOGROŅO C.D.E.F. 0 - 3 SAN JUAN A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2013/09/29

  
REOCIN S.D. 3 - 3 OSASUNA C.A.
AŅORGA K.K.E 2 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
OIARTZUN K.E. 4 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
ABANTO CLUB 1 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 4 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
LAGUNAK S.D. 2 - 2 LOGROŅO C.D.E.F.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 6 SAN JUAN A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2013/10/06

  
OSASUNA C.A. 8 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 2 REOCIN S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 3 AŅORGA K.K.E
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 2 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 3 - 1 ABANTO CLUB
LOGROŅO C.D.E.F. 1 - 3 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
SAN JUAN A.D. 3 - 0 LAGUNAK S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2013/10/13

  
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
REOCIN S.D. 2 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
AŅORGA K.K.E 2 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ABANTO CLUB 1 - 0 LOGROŅO C.D.E.F.
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 4 - 2 SAN JUAN A.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 6 LAGUNAK S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2013/10/20

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 14 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 1 - 1 REOCIN S.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 4 - 3 AŅORGA K.K.E
LOGROŅO C.D.E.F. 2 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
SAN JUAN A.D. 2 - 1 ABANTO CLUB
LAGUNAK S.D. 0 - 2 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2013/11/03

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
REOCIN S.D. 7 - 4 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
AŅORGA K.K.E 1 - 1 LOGROŅO C.D.E.F.
OIARTZUN K.E. 5 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
ABANTO CLUB 2 - 1 LAGUNAK S.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 10 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2013/11/10

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 6 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 2 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
LOGROŅO C.D.E.F. 3 - 1 REOCIN S.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 1 AŅORGA K.K.E
LAGUNAK S.D. 0 - 4 OIARTZUN K.E.
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 4 - 2 ABANTO CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2013/11/17

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 2 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 1 LOGROŅO C.D.E.F.
REOCIN S.D. 3 - 3 SAN JUAN A.D.
AŅORGA K.K.E 1 - 0 LAGUNAK S.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 0 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 7 ABANTO CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2013/12/01

  
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 1 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 7 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
LOGROŅO C.D.E.F. 0 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
LAGUNAK S.D. 2 - 1 REOCIN S.D.
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 2 - 2 AŅORGA K.K.E
ABANTO CLUB 2 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2013/12/08

  
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 2 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 2 LOGROŅO C.D.E.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 2 LAGUNAK S.D.
REOCIN S.D. 3 - 0 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
AŅORGA K.K.E 3 - 1 ABANTO CLUB
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 11 OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2013/12/15

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 16 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
LOGROŅO C.D.E.F. 3 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
LAGUNAK S.D. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 1 - 3 OSASUNA C.A.
ABANTO CLUB 0 - 4 REOCIN S.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 AŅORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2014/01/12

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 1 LOGROŅO C.D.E.F.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 1 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 4 - 2 LAGUNAK S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
OSASUNA C.A. 6 - 0 ABANTO CLUB
REOCIN S.D. 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
AŅORGA K.K.E 10 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2014/01/19

  
REOCIN S.D. 2 - 2 AŅORGA K.K.E
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 0 ABANTO CLUB
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 1 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 1 - 0 LAGUNAK S.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
LOGROŅO C.D.E.F. 13 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2014/01/26

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 8 REOCIN S.D.
AŅORGA K.K.E 0 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
OIARTZUN K.E. 5 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
ABANTO CLUB 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 0 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
LAGUNAK S.D. 1 - 3 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 0 - 0 LOGROŅO C.D.E.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2014/02/02

  
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 0 REOCIN S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 AŅORGA K.K.E
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 3 - 1 ABANTO CLUB
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 2 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
LOGROŅO C.D.E.F. 2 - 1 LAGUNAK S.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 6 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2014/02/09

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 8 OSASUNA C.A.
REOCIN S.D. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
AŅORGA K.K.E 2 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
OIARTZUN K.E. 4 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
ABANTO CLUB 2 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 3 - 2 LOGROŅO C.D.E.F.
LAGUNAK S.D. 0 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2014/02/16

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 2 REOCIN S.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 1 - 1 AŅORGA K.K.E
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
LOGROŅO C.D.E.F. 3 - 0 ABANTO CLUB
SAN JUAN A.D. 3 - 2 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
LAGUNAK S.D. 2 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2014/03/02

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
REOCIN S.D. 1 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
AŅORGA K.K.E 2 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 0 LOGROŅO C.D.E.F.
ABANTO CLUB 5 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 3 - 0 LAGUNAK S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2014/03/09

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 4 - 4 OSASUNA C.A.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 1 REOCIN S.D.
LOGROŅO C.D.E.F. 2 - 3 AŅORGA K.K.E
SAN JUAN A.D. 0 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
LAGUNAK S.D. 0 - 1 ABANTO CLUB
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 7 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2014/03/16

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 4 BARAKALDO C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 2 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
REOCIN S.D. 1 - 0 LOGROŅO C.D.E.F.
AŅORGA K.K.E 0 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 4 - 0 LAGUNAK S.D.
ABANTO CLUB 1 - 2 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2014/03/23

  
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 2 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
LOGROŅO C.D.E.F. 2 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
SAN JUAN A.D. 0 - 1 REOCIN S.D.
LAGUNAK S.D. 2 - 1 AŅORGA K.K.E
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 0 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
ABANTO CLUB 7 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2014/03/30

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 4 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 1 LOGROŅO C.D.E.F.
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
REOCIN S.D. 2 - 1 LAGUNAK S.D.
AŅORGA K.K.E 6 - 2 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. 5 - 0 ABANTO CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2014/04/13

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 2 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
LOGROŅO C.D.E.F. 4 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
SAN JUAN A.D. 0 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
LAGUNAK S.D. 0 - 4 OSASUNA C.A.
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 3 - 1 REOCIN S.D.
ABANTO CLUB 1 - 2 AŅORGA K.K.E
OIARTZUN K.E. 11 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2014/04/27

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 8 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 2 - 2 LOGROŅO C.D.E.F.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 0 LAGUNAK S.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 2 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
REOCIN S.D. 5 - 0 ABANTO CLUB
AŅORGA K.K.E 2 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2014/05/04

  
LOGROŅO C.D.E.F. 2 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 0 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
LAGUNAK S.D. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 3 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
ABANTO CLUB 2 - 4 OSASUNA C.A.
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 1 REOCIN S.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 6 AŅORGA K.K.E
Igo